All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Obertilliach - 2021/2022

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Obertilliach - Results Women 2021/2022

AustriaAustria - 14 December 2021 - 19 December 2021


Women's Individual - 16 December 2021


1SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)43:44.4
2GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)43:50.1
3NORMarthe Krakstad Johansen (NOR)44:20.1
4UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)44:28.5
5RUSEvgeniya Burtasova-Pavlova (RUS)44:47.4
6RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)45:13.8
7GERMarion Wiesensarter (GER)45:17.7
8NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)45:24.5
9RUSAnastasia Shevchenko (RUS)45:39.1
10AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)46:01.7
11AUTAnna Juppe (AUT)46:12.8
12POLKamila Cichon (POL)46:15.3
13SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)46:24.9
14ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)46:32.6
15FRALou Jeanmonnot (FRA)46:33.3
16SWESara Andersson (SWE)46:45.1
17SWEElla Halvarsson (SWE)46:54.7
18LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)47:08.7
19KAZLyudmila Akhatova (KAZ)47:15.2
20FRACamille Bened (FRA)47:25.0
21GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)47:28.7
22FRAGilonne Guigonnat (FRA)47:32.1
23RUSTamara Derbusheva (RUS)47:39.8
24BULLora Hristova (BUL)47:40.7
25NOREline Grue (NOR)47:41.5
26FINNoora Kaisa Keranen (FIN)47:51.0
27ITABeatrice Trabucchi (ITA)48:01.9
28BLRAlina Pilchuk (BLR)48:04.4
29RUSEkaterina Noskova (RUS)48:08.2
30AUTKristina Oberthaler (AUT)48:08.4
31FRAPaula Botet (FRA)48:17.2
32POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)48:21.6
33AUTTamara Steiner (AUT)48:23.9
34CZENatalie Jurcova (CZE)48:27.1
35POLKinga Zbylut (POL)48:34.2
36SWENicolina Lindqvist (SWE)48:39.4
37CZETereza Vinklarkova (CZE)48:40.3
38NORJuni Arnekleiv (NOR)48:41.4
39UKRVita Semerenko (UKR)48:42.4
40SWEEmma Nilsson (SWE)48:45.3
41CANJenna Sherrington (CAN)48:50.8
42GERHanna Kebinger (GER)48:52.8
43ROMElena Chirkova (ROM)48:53.4
44BLRYuliya Kavaleuskaya (BLR)48:56.2
45KAZAnastassiya Kondratyeva (KAZ)49:06.2
46AUTAnna Gandler (AUT)49:07.6
47RUSNatalia Gerbulova (RUS)49:12.3
48SWILea Meier (SWI)49:32.3
49SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)49:35.9
50UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)49:38.8
51FRAJeanne Richard (FRA)49:41.5
52UKREkaterina Bekh (UKR)49:45.8
53LTUNatalja Kocergina (LTU)49:58.4
54UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)50:15.8
55FRASophie Chauveau (FRA)50:22.0
56AUSDarcie Morton (AUS)50:33.1
57POLDominika Bielecka (POL)50:36.5
58ESTGrete Gaim (EST)50:50.2
59MGLDoljinsuren Munkhbat (MGL)50:53.5
60LATAnnija Keita Sabule (LAT)51:14.7
61CZEEliska Tepla (CZE)51:16.8
62SVKJulia Machyniakova (SVK)51:17.1
63CANEmily Dickson (CAN)51:23.8
64ITARebecca Passler (ITA)51:24.2
65GERLisa Maria Spark (GER)51:26.6
66CZEKlara Lejsek (CZE)51:28.7
67ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)51:35.0
68SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)51:43.2
69FINNenna Lukkarinen (FIN)51:45.9
70NORAasne Skrede (NOR)51:50.8
70KORMariya Abe (KOR)51:50.8
72NORRandi Sollid Nordvang (NOR)51:56.6
73JPNHikaru Fukuda (JPN)52:01.4
74MDAAlla Ghilenko (MDA)52:02.5
75ITAHannah Auchentaller (ITA)52:03.4
76SWILadina Meier-Ruge (SWI)52:37.0
77ESTLisbeth Liiv (EST)52:39.7
78KORJumi Jung (KOR)53:04.1
79JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)53:08.7
80LATSandra Bulina (LAT)53:21.4
81SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)53:27.1
82FINSonja Leinamo (FIN)53:27.2
83CANGillian Gowling (CAN)54:07.1
84GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)54:19.4
85KOREun-jung Ko (KOR)54:21.0
86SWIFlavia Barmettler (SWI)54:38.2
87BLRKaryna Anufryienka (BLR)54:39.5
88KAZAlina Skripkina (KAZ)55:07.8
89ROMEniko Marton (ROM)55:28.7
90CANDarya Sepandj (CAN)55:38.7
91FINEmilia Irvankoski (FIN)56:16.6
92LATInese Golubeva (LAT)57:28.3
93TURMine Kilic (TUR)57:34.2
94ROMSzilvia Vancsa (ROM)58:01.7
95ESTSofia Balabanova (EST)58:08.2
96ROMAndreea Mezdrea (ROM)58:16.5
97TURZeynep Elif Durlanik (TUR)58:36.4
98GBRCiara Mitchell (GBR)58:36.5
99TURBerna Yilmaz (TUR)59:42.7
100MDAValentina Mirza (MDA)1:00:43.6
101SCGAnastasija Vojinovic (SCG)1:01:17.4
102MGLAriunbold Tumur (MGL)1:01:18.8
103MGLAriuntungalag Enkhbayar (MGL)1:02:50.3
104KAZArna Kassenova (KAZ)1:03:05.9

Women's Sprint - 18 December 2021


1RUSAnastasia Shevchenko (RUS)21:39.3
2FRAPaula Botet (FRA)21:39.6
3NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)21:45.4
4RUSEvgeniya Burtasova-Pavlova (RUS)21:47.5
5FRACamille Bened (FRA)21:56.6
6GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)21:57.0
7FRALou Jeanmonnot (FRA)21:58.7
8RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)22:09.6
9SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)22:10.6
10UKREkaterina Bekh (UKR)22:28.8
11GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)22:32.8
12SWESara Andersson (SWE)22:35.5
13SWEEmma Nilsson (SWE)22:42.9
14RUSTamara Derbusheva (RUS)22:46.0
15ITARebecca Passler (ITA)22:47.1
16GERLisa Maria Spark (GER)22:47.6
17NOREline Grue (NOR)22:48.6
18ITABeatrice Trabucchi (ITA)22:52.1
19BLRAlina Pilchuk (BLR)22:52.5
20AUTAnna Gandler (AUT)22:52.8
21FRAGilonne Guigonnat (FRA)22:55.9
22FRASophie Chauveau (FRA)22:57.0
23NORAasne Skrede (NOR)23:00.8
24LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)23:01.3
25CZEEliska Tepla (CZE)23:01.8
26GERMarion Wiesensarter (GER)23:04.4
27NORMarthe Krakstad Johansen (NOR)23:06.8
28AUTTamara Steiner (AUT)23:06.9
29RUSEkaterina Noskova (RUS)23:07.0
30RUSNatalia Gerbulova (RUS)23:07.2
30AUTKristina Oberthaler (AUT)23:07.2
32ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)23:08.5
33CANEmily Dickson (CAN)23:12.4
34POLKinga Zbylut (POL)23:15.3
35GERHanna Kebinger (GER)23:21.2
36ROMElena Chirkova (ROM)23:21.6
37UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)23:22.9
38LTUNatalja Kocergina (LTU)23:23.9
39POLJoanna Jakiela (POL)23:28.2
40ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)23:29.9
40BLRYuliya Kavaleuskaya (BLR)23:29.9
42SVKJulia Machyniakova (SVK)23:30.0
43ITAHannah Auchentaller (ITA)23:31.8
44NORJuni Arnekleiv (NOR)23:33.8
45BULValentina Dimitrova (BUL)23:35.6
46UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)23:37.1
47MDAAlla Ghilenko (MDA)23:37.6
48SWEElla Halvarsson (SWE)23:39.9
49BULLora Hristova (BUL)23:40.8
50SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)23:41.7
51POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)23:43.1
52NORRandi Sollid Nordvang (NOR)23:48.8
53UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)23:49.8
54SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)23:50.0
55POLKamila Cichon (POL)23:55.6
56CZETereza Vinklarkova (CZE)24:01.0
57AUTAnna Juppe (AUT)24:05.4
58GERSophia Schneider (GER)24:10.0
59UKRVita Semerenko (UKR)24:16.7
60LATSandra Bulina (LAT)24:19.3
61AUSDarcie Morton (AUS)24:21.2
62SWILea Meier (SWI)24:22.0
63SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)24:26.8
64FRAJeanne Richard (FRA)24:27.7
65FINNoora Kaisa Keranen (FIN)24:28.0
66GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)24:41.0
67KORMariya Abe (KOR)24:42.7
68CANDarya Sepandj (CAN)24:43.3
69SWENicolina Lindqvist (SWE)24:51.6
70LATAnnija Keita Sabule (LAT)24:51.7
71CANJenna Sherrington (CAN)24:53.1
72CANGillian Gowling (CAN)24:54.7
73SWIFlavia Barmettler (SWI)25:01.6
74ESTLisbeth Liiv (EST)25:03.7
75SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)25:12.8
76CZENatalie Jurcova (CZE)25:13.8
77KOREun-jung Ko (KOR)25:15.1
78CROAnika Kozica (CRO)25:18.1
79ESTGrete Gaim (EST)25:18.9
80JPNHikaru Fukuda (JPN)25:19.5
81CZEKlara Lejsek (CZE)25:20.4
82ESTSofia Balabanova (EST)25:20.9
83FINSonja Leinamo (FIN)25:34.9
84MGLAriuntungalag Enkhbayar (MGL)25:36.3
85FINNenna Lukkarinen (FIN)25:39.4
86BULStefani Yolova (BUL)25:43.9
87ROMAndreea Mezdrea (ROM)25:45.5
88FINEmilia Irvankoski (FIN)25:48.2
89SWIFlurina Volken (SWI)25:49.3
90ROMEniko Marton (ROM)25:50.1
91MGLAriunbold Tumur (MGL)25:54.2
92BLRKaryna Anufryienka (BLR)25:54.9
93JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)25:55.0
94BELRieke De Maeyer (BEL)26:11.6
95KORJumi Jung (KOR)26:12.2
96MGLDoljinsuren Munkhbat (MGL)26:18.6
97TURMine Kilic (TUR)26:55.8
98LATInese Golubeva (LAT)27:14.1
99TURZeynep Elif Durlanik (TUR)27:44.1
100GBRCiara Mitchell (GBR)28:55.1
101TURBerna Yilmaz (TUR)29:46.6
102MDAValentina Mirza (MDA)31:18.5
103CHIClaudia Salcedo (CHI)33:38.5

Results Mixed

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved