All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Obertilliach - 2016/2017

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Men

Obertilliach - Results Men 2016/2017

AustriaAustria - 15 December 2016 - 17 December 2016


Men's Individual - 16 December 2016


1FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)49:58.6
2RUSYury Shopin (RUS)50:30.8
3GERFlorian Graf (GER)50:34.2
4RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)50:58.8
5NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)51:03.8
6UKRVladimir Semakov (UKR)51:25.5
7CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)51:32.7
8AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)51:39.1
9BLRDmitriy Dyuzhev (BLR)51:42.3
10NORFredrik Roervik (NOR)51:53.7
11RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)51:57.6
12FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)52:21.1
13BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)52:25.4
14RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)52:28.1
15NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)52:29.3
16CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)52:43.6
17BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)52:46.1
18NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)52:51.5
19ITARudy Zini (ITA)52:54.5
20RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)52:58.7
21ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)53:09.7
22AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)53:12.6
23SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)53:15.7
24NORMartin Femsteinevik (NOR)53:17.5
25FRAMathieu Legrand (FRA)53:24.7
26RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)53:32.8
27FINMatti Hakala (FIN)53:39.3
28NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)53:43.3
29BELThierry Langer (BEL)53:46.2
30BLRYuryi Liadov (BLR)53:50.2
31GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)53:56.3
32ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)53:58.3
33GERPhilipp Horn (GER)54:00.7
34CANMatthew Hudec (CAN)54:09.9
35JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)54:11.1
36POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)54:13.5
37KORIn-bok Lee (KOR)54:19.5
38CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)54:26.0
39GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)54:28.4
40CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)54:30.3
41ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)54:30.5
42SWIIvan Joller (SWI)54:32.2
43UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)54:32.9
44SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)54:37.0
45SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)54:53.7
46BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)54:54.3
47BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)54:55.4
48SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)54:56.6
49LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)54:58.0
50BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)55:01.7
51ITARiccardo Romani (ITA)55:12.1
52ROMDenis Serban (ROM)55:12.4
53CANMatthew Neumann (CAN)55:18.5
54CZEJan Burian (CZE)55:26.7
55SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)55:42.7
56UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)55:45.3
57ROMGheorghe Pop (ROM)55:47.3
58AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)55:50.3
59POLTomasz Zieba (POL)55:55.8
60SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)55:58.2
61AUSDamon Morton (AUS)55:58.3
62FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)56:01.3
63GERLukas Rombach (GER)56:03.2
64AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)56:05.4
65ITAMaikol Demetz (ITA)56:10.1
66FINTero Seppälä (FIN)56:18.7
67SVKOndrej Kosztolanyi (SVK)56:19.3
68UKROleksandr Moriev (UKR)56:29.4
69AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)56:34.3
70UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)56:34.4
71POLMateusz Janik (POL)56:37.9
72FINMikko Loukkaanhuhta (FIN)56:50.8
73SWISeverin Dietrich (SWI)56:56.0
74TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)56:57.2
75KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)57:00.5
76JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)57:06.2
77CHNWenqiang Wang (CHN)57:09.1
78JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)57:12.7
79SPAVictor Lobo Escolar (SPA)57:15.6
80KAZVladislav Miropolskiy (KAZ)57:17.9
81LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)57:51.6
82LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)57:59.4
83CZETomas Vojik (CZE)58:09.3
84KAZTimur Kuts (KAZ)58:38.2
85KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)58:44.9
86KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)58:48.4
87GERMichael Willeitner (GER)58:52.5
88SVKHenrich Lonsky (SVK)58:56.9
89LATZans Andrejevs (LAT)59:03.8
90AUTKevin Plessnitzer (AUT)59:11.0
91GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)59:27.7
92JPNJunji Nagai (JPN)59:39.1
93SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)59:44.0
94SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)59:49.8
95SPARoberto Piqueras (SPA)59:50.8
96CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)1:00:10.0
97GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)1:00:14.6
98LTUArtiom Serdiukov (LTU)1:01:06.0
99GBRAlex Gleave (GBR)1:01:13.9
100BIHMladen Plakalovic (BIH)1:01:15.8
101SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)1:01:17.4
102CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)1:01:22.0
103SPAGuzman Sanz Calleja (SPA)1:01:36.3
104LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)1:01:45.3
105TURZana Oztunc (TUR)1:02:03.7
106CHNJinle Tang (CHN)1:02:06.6
107MKDToni Stanoeski (MKD)1:02:27.8
108GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)1:02:39.2
109GBRSandy Wishart (GBR)1:02:47.7
110BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)1:03:07.5
111AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)1:03:16.6
112GREDimitrios Kyriazis (GRE)1:05:18.8
113BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)1:05:28.4
114MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)1:07:19.8
115HUNKristof Lagler (HUN)1:07:29.2
116CHIJuan Andrés Agurto (CHI)1:10:15.9
117MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)1:10:27.4
118CHIYonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia (CHI)1:13:44.5

Men's Sprint - 17 December 2016


1NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)23:29.9
2NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)23:43.8
3GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)23:59.4
4NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)24:03.8
5RUSYury Shopin (RUS)24:05.6
6NORFredrik Roervik (NOR)24:13.0
7RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)24:16.6
8NORMartin Femsteinevik (NOR)24:19.6
9GERFlorian Graf (GER)24:20.3
10CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)24:23.1
11SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)24:25.3
12FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)24:26.2
13FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)24:27.2
14AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)24:29.8
15FRAFabien Claude (FRA)24:30.4
16JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)24:32.8
17RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)24:34.7
18GERPhilipp Horn (GER)24:36.3
19SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)24:38.8
20UKRVladimir Semakov (UKR)24:46.5
21RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)24:47.8
22GERLukas Rombach (GER)24:50.9
23AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)24:51.8
24SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)24:55.5
25CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)24:57.5
26GERMichael Willeitner (GER)24:59.4
27FINMikko Loukkaanhuhta (FIN)25:02.7
27FRAMathieu Legrand (FRA)25:02.7
29SWIIvan Joller (SWI)25:07.2
30ITARudy Zini (ITA)25:08.0
31BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)25:08.4
32BLRYuryi Liadov (BLR)25:10.1
33POLMateusz Janik (POL)25:14.6
34FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)25:16.8
35ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)25:16.9
36BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)25:21.0
37UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)25:21.3
38BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)25:30.0
39RUSTimur Makhambetov (RUS)25:30.9
40SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)25:32.1
41BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)25:33.4
42RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)25:37.1
43AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)25:40.1
44AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)25:40.9
45POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)25:43.2
46ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)25:45.4
47CANMatthew Neumann (CAN)25:49.9
48GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)25:52.2
49FRAClement Dumont (FRA)25:54.1
50FINTero Seppälä (FIN)25:55.1
51AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)25:55.9
52UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)26:03.8
53ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)26:05.7
54UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)26:07.7
55BELThierry Langer (BEL)26:08.7
56SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)26:13.0
57SVKOndrej Kosztolanyi (SVK)26:13.4
58AUTKevin Plessnitzer (AUT)26:15.4
59CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)26:17.3
60SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)26:18.3
61CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)26:21.2
62CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)26:25.2
63CZETomas Vojik (CZE)26:26.7
64CANMatthew Hudec (CAN)26:28.8
65LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)26:29.5
66GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)26:29.8
67BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)26:30.7
68BLRDmitriy Dyuzhev (BLR)26:30.8
69NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)26:31.8
70KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)26:36.5
71CHNJinle Tang (CHN)26:38.4
72ITAMaikol Demetz (ITA)26:40.9
73FINMatti Hakala (FIN)26:45.5
74SWISeverin Dietrich (SWI)26:46.0
75ROMGheorghe Pop (ROM)26:48.3
76LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)26:50.4
77ITARiccardo Romani (ITA)26:59.3
78UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)27:01.9
79CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)27:02.4
80SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)27:02.6
81SPAVictor Lobo Escolar (SPA)27:02.8
82KORIn-bok Lee (KOR)27:08.3
83LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)27:09.7
84AUSDamon Morton (AUS)27:13.3
85ROMDenis Serban (ROM)27:22.7
86SVKHenrich Lonsky (SVK)27:24.0
87CANPearce Hanna (CAN)27:30.2
88SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)27:33.1
89JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)27:34.7
90BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)27:34.9
91BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)27:35.0
92TURZana Oztunc (TUR)27:35.4
93GBRAlex Gleave (GBR)27:35.7
94LATZans Andrejevs (LAT)27:38.7
95KAZTimur Kuts (KAZ)27:42.6
96JPNJunji Nagai (JPN)27:44.1
97POLTomasz Zieba (POL)27:44.2
98HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)27:52.4
99CHNWenqiang Wang (CHN)27:53.4
100SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)28:02.6
101KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)28:05.9
102BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)28:08.1
103CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)28:08.9
104TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)28:10.1
105KAZVladislav Miropolskiy (KAZ)28:12.4
106JPNTakuto Terabayashi (JPN)28:15.7
107MKDDarko Damjanovski (MKD)28:23.5
108GBRSandy Wishart (GBR)28:26.6
109GREDimitrios Kyriazis (GRE)28:27.8
110KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)28:32.9
111LTUArtiom Serdiukov (LTU)28:37.6
112SPARoberto Piqueras (SPA)28:42.5
113ROMStefan Gavrila (ROM)28:42.7
114GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)28:43.2
115MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)28:52.3
116LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)29:26.3
117GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)29:29.0
118HUNKristof Lagler (HUN)29:58.0
119MKDToni Stanoeski (MKD)30:03.1
120AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)30:06.1
121MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)30:10.6
122BELLoic Dehottay (BEL)30:57.0
123BIHStefan Anic (BIH)32:47.0
124TPEYao-Yi Wang (TPE)40:08.8
125TPEJian-Cheng Fu (TPE)50:51.4

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved