All sports Site
All sports Site
Peru - 20 December 1995
Conner Huertas del Pino (born 20 December 1995) is a tennis player who competes internationally for Peru. He plays his last match during the Lima 2023 tournament .
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 10 Victories / 12 Defeats
Tigre from 2 January to 8 January 2023 (Clay) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-0 6-4 | |
Santiago from 6 March to 12 March 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Gustavo Heide | 5-7 6-4 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4 6-2 | |
Viña del Mar from 13 March to 19 March 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Wilson Leite | 3-6 7-5 6-1 | |
Florianopolis from 17 April to 23 April 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 4-6 6-4 6-2 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3 6-4 | |
Buenos Aires from 24 April to 30 April 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Ignacio Monzon | 6-7 6-1 6-4 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Wilson Leite | 6-3 7-5 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4 6-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Luciano Darderi | 6-2 6-0 | |
Coquimbo from 1 May to 7 May 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Matias Rojas | 6-1 6-0 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Thiago Cigarran | 6-3 6-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4 6-4 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 6-1 3-6 6-3 | |
Heilbronn from 5 June to 11 June 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Akira Santillan | 6-1 6-2 | |
Lyon from 12 June to 18 June 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Calvin Hemery | 6-3 6-7 7-6 | |
Blois from 19 June to 25 June 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Lucas Poullain | 6-3 4-6 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 7-6 6-4 | |
Salinas from 24 July to 30 July 2023 (Hard) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeated by | Calum Puttergill | 6-2 6-3 | |
Santo Domingo from 7 August to 13 August 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Qualifications - First Round | defeat | Alejandro Jose Gandini | 6-3 6-1 | |
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Justin Roberts | 7-6 6-4 | |
Lima from 21 August to 27 August 2023 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Renzo Olivo | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 11 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 2 Defeats
Lima from 27 September to 3 October 2021 (Clay) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Julian Lenz | 6-3 6-3 | |
Lima II from 25 October to 31 October 2021 (Clay) | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Alexis Galarneau | 6-3 6-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Lima from 23 November to 29 November 2020 (Clay) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-4 7-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Lima from 21 October to 27 October 2019 (Clay) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Rafael Matos | 6-4 6-1 |