All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Argentina - Buenos Aires - 24 April 2023 - 30 April 2023 - Clay
Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Luciano Darderi | 6-3 6-3 |
29th Apr - 15h45 | Luciano Darderi | def. | Andrea Collarini | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
28th Apr - 16h00 | Luciano Darderi | def. | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 6-3 6-2 |
28th Apr - 16h00 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Hernan Casanova | 6-3 6-2 |
28th Apr - 17h30 | Andrea Collarini | def. | Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-2 6-1 |
28th Apr - 17h30 | Mariano Navone | def. | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3 7-6 |
26th Apr - 19h30 | Andrea Collarini | def. | Francisco Comesana | 6-3 6-4 |
26th Apr - 16h35 | Gonzalo Villanueva | def. | Nick Hardt | 7-5 1-6 7-5 |
26th Apr - 15h10 | Luciano Darderi | def. | Conner Huertas del Pino | 6-2 6-0 |
26th Apr - 15h10 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | def. | Valerio Aboian | 6-3 6-4 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-1 3-6 6-1 | |
27th Apr - 18h20 | Hernan Casanova | def. | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
Mariano Navone | def. | Juan Bautista Torres | 7-5 0-6 7-5 | |
27th Apr - 21h25 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | def. | Gustavo Heide | 6-1 6-2 |
Andrea Collarini | def. | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4 6-2 | |
Francisco Comesana | def. | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-4 6-2 | |
Gonzalo Villanueva | def. | Gonzalo Lama | 7-6 7-6 | |
Nick Hardt | def. | Lautaro Midon | 6-4 6-4 | |
Luciano Darderi | def. | Maxime Janvier | 6-3 6-4 | |
Conner Huertas del Pino | def. | Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4 6-2 | |
Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | def. | Alex Barrena | 6-0 6-4 | |
Valerio Aboian | def. | José Pereira | 3-6 6-1 3-0 ab. | |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Benjamin Hassan | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | |
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | def. | Wilson Leite | 6-3 6-2 | |
Hernan Casanova | def. | Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-1 6-3 | |
João Lucas Reis da Silva | def. | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3 7-5 | |
25th Apr - 21h05 | Mariano Navone | def. | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Apr - 19h40 | Juan Bautista Torres | def. | Matias Zukas | 6-2 6-1 |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | def. | Tomas Farjat | 6-2 6-1 | |
25th Apr - 19h55 | Gustavo Heide | def. | Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
Valerio Aboian | def. | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | 6-4 6-4 |
Gustavo Heide | def. | Facundo Juarez | 6-3 6-1 |
Tomas Farjat | def. | Jorge Panta | 6-4 6-2 |
Matias Zukas | def. | José Pereira | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Conner Huertas del Pino | def. | Wilson Leite | 6-3 7-5 |
Mariano Kestelboim | def. | Leonardo Aboian | 6-3 7-5 |
Valerio Aboian | def. | Valentin Garay | 6-2 6-1 |
Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | def. | Santiago De La Fuente | 6-3 6-1 |
Gustavo Heide | def. | Ignacio Carou | 6-1 6-2 |
Facundo Juarez | def. | Romeo Ascurchin | 6-2 6-0 |
Tomas Farjat | def. | Naoki Nakagawa | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
Jorge Panta | def. | Alejandro Hoyos Franco | 6-3 6-1 |
José Pereira | def. | Thiago Cigarran | 7-5 6-1 |
Matias Zukas | def. | Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-0 0-6 6-4 |
Wilson Leite | def. | Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-2 6-2 |
Conner Huertas del Pino | def. | Ignacio Monzon | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Mariano Kestelboim | def. | Gonzalo Bueno | 6-3 6-2 |
Leonardo Aboian | def. | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3 6-0 |