All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 8 November 2009
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:00:10 |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:09 |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:15 |
5 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +00:22 |
6 | Christian Heule (SWI) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | +00:40 |
7 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Volvo Auto Hase Mtb Team | +00:55 |
8 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:07 |
9 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:24 |
10 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:25 |
11 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:26 |
12 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:26 |
13 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:26 |
14 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +01:26 |
15 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +01:26 |
16 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:27 |
17 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | +01:27 | |
18 | Jonathan Lopez (FRA) | +01:38 | |
19 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:46 |
20 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +02:01 |
21 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Kdl Trans | +02:02 |
22 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +02:15 |
23 | Alessandro Gambino (ITA) | +02:16 | |
24 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | +02:16 |
25 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:21 |
26 | Jérôme Chevallier (FRA) | +02:22 | |
27 | Pawel Szczepaniak (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +02:25 |
28 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Twc De Kempen | +02:29 |
29 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | +02:33 |
30 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | +02:56 | |
31 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | +03:12 |
32 | Ian Field (GBR) | +03:17 | |
33 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | +03:20 | |
34 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +03:23 |
35 | David Derepas (FRA) | U.v.c. Aube Troyes | +03:24 |
36 | Ivar Hartogs (NED) | Pro Cycling Team Zzpr.nl-Destil-Merida | +03:35 |
37 | Luca Damiani (ITA) | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | +03:39 |
38 | Lukas Kloucek (CZE) | Sunweb - Projob Cycling Team | +03:46 |
39 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Prodoli Remerx Team | |
40 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | +03:55 |
41 | Julien Pion (FRA) | +04:09 | |
42 | Clément Bourgoin (FRA) | +04:13 | |
43 | Roy Van Heeswijk (NED) | Pro Cycling Team Zzpr.nl-Destil-Merida | +04:42 |
44 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | +04:43 | |
45 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +05:13 |
46 | Sascha Wagner (GER) | +05:58 | |
47 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | Trek Kck Oslany | +06:14 |
48 | Martin Haring (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | -1Lap |
49 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | Bkp | -3Lap |
50 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | -4Lap |
51 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -4Lap | |
52 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | -5Lap |