All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Koksijde - 27 November 2010
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:06:05 |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:27 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:31 |
4 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:32 |
5 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:42 |
6 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:56 |
7 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | +00:58 |
8 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:01 |
9 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:03 |
10 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:43 |
11 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:02 |
12 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | +03:02 |
13 | Christian Heule (SWI) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:20 |
14 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:31 |
15 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | +03:48 |
16 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | +04:12 |
17 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +04:37 |
18 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +04:37 |
19 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Van Goethem - Prorace | +04:39 |
20 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +04:45 |
21 | Jonathan Page (USA) | AA Drink | +04:54 |
22 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | +05:39 |
23 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +05:52 |
24 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +06:00 |
25 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +06:04 |
26 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +06:29 |
27 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | +07:11 |
28 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | -1 Lap |
29 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | -2 Laps |
30 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | CX Nederland | -2 Laps |
31 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | -2 Laps |
32 | Timothy Johnson (USA) | Buergi | -2 Laps |
33 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -2 Laps |
34 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | Johnson Controls AS MB | -3 Laps |
35 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Flers Cyclisme 61 | -3 Laps |
36 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -3 Laps |
37 | Ian Field (GBR) | Stevens Racing Team | -3 Laps |
38 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -3 Laps |
39 | Romain Villa (FRA) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | -3 Laps |
40 | Florian Le Corre (FRA) | AC Bisontine | -3 Laps |
41 | David Kasek (CZE) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | -3 Laps |
42 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | -3 Laps |
43 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | -4 Laps |
44 | Tommy Moberg Nielsen (DEN) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -4 Laps |
45 | René Lang (SWI) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -4 Laps |
46 | Craig Richey (CAN) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | -4 Laps |
47 | Jérôme Chevallier (FRA) | Johnson Controls AS MB | -4 Laps |
48 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | -4 Laps |
49 | Xabier Garcia Irazola (SPA) | Bkp | -4 Laps |
50 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | -4 Laps |
51 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -4 Laps |
52 | Shaun Adamson (CAN) | Cycle-Smart | -6 Laps |
53 | Jorge Cantalicio Calero (SPA) | Landbouwkrediet | -6 Laps |
54 | Alberto Candelas Caballero (SPA) | Française des Jeux | -7 Laps |