All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Koksijde - 24 November 2012
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 59'34" |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:14 |
3 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj-Big Mat | +00:19 |
4 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | +00:33 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +01:20 |
6 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:27 |
7 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:32 |
8 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | +01:37 |
9 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +01:44 |
10 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:55 |
11 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:01 |
12 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +02:08 |
13 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:28 |
14 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +02:33 |
15 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:33 |
16 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +02:33 |
17 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | +02:45 |
18 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:58 |
19 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | +03:13 |
20 | Martin Bina (CZE) | +03:15 | |
21 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +03:15 |
22 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:44 |
23 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | +04:16 |
24 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +04:30 |
25 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +04:31 |
26 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +04:34 |
27 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | +04:44 |
28 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +04:46 |
29 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles | +04:51 |
30 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | +04:52 | |
31 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | +04:57 | |
32 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | +05:38 |
33 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | +06:21 |
34 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA) | Hirumet | +06:31 |
35 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | +06:47 | |
36 | Arnaud Grand (SWI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +07:11 |
37 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | +07:20 | |
38 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | +07:33 | |
39 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | +07:55 | |
40 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks | +08:23 |
41 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet | +2 LapS |
42 | Christian Helmig (LUX) | +3 LapS | |
43 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | ||
44 | Jose Antonio Diez Arriola (SPA) | +4 LapS | |
45 | Lewis Rattray (AUS) | ||
46 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club | |
47 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | +5 LapS |