All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 26 December 2019
1 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 38:26 |
2 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 00:11 |
3 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 00:15 |
4 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 00:28 |
5 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 00:31 |
6 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:43 |
7 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 00:55 |
8 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel | 01:12 |
9 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 02:00 |
10 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:12 |
11 | Jamie Van Compernolle (BEL) | 02:22 | |
12 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 02:40 |
13 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:02 |
14 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:23 |
15 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 03:36 |
16 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:43 |
17 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 03:52 |
18 | Emiel Vandevyvere (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:11 |
19 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:17 |
20 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:57 |
21 | Stef Vermeiren (BEL) | Individueel | 04:59 |
22 | Stijn De Sutter (BEL) | 05:26 | |
23 | Kasper Theunynck (BEL) | 06:03 | |
24 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 06:40 |
25 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | 08:13 |
26 | Sebastien Van Onacker (BEL) | +1 Lap |
1 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 33:16 |
2 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | |
3 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | |
4 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 00:06 |
5 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 00:14 |
6 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:35 |
7 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:41 |
8 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 00:44 |
9 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:18 |
10 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:52 |
11 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:03 |
12 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:06 |
13 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 02:12 |
14 | Jean-Bapiste Declercq (BEL) | 02:20 | |
15 | Jarno Geirnaert (BEL) | 02:23 | |
16 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 02:25 |
17 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 02:28 |
18 | Sebastian Pettersson (SWE) | 02:31 | |
19 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:41 |
20 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 02:55 |
21 | Victor Hannes (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:11 |
22 | Emile Moreels (BEL) | 03:51 | |
23 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:57 |
24 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | Ser´velo Team | 04:02 |
25 | Yentl Seynave (BEL) | 04:28 | |
26 | Mathieu Wulleman (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:05 |
27 | Adrien Paulart (BEL) | 06:23 | |
28 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 07:34 |
1 | Paul Greijus (SWE) | 34:03 | |
2 | Ibe Dhondt (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 00:08 |
3 | Viktor Vandenberghe (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 00:46 |
4 | Robbe Marchand (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 01:21 |
5 | Toon Heirbaut (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:23 |
6 | Sil De Brauwere (BEL) | 01:57 | |
7 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:38 |
8 | Hannes De Neve (BEL) | 03:05 | |
9 | Robbe Brabant (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:21 |
10 | Victor Van Dijck (BEL) | 03:32 | |
11 | Simen Ver Eecke (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:38 |
12 | Charles Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:42 |
13 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:45 |
14 | Witse Omloop (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:53 |
15 | Tars Poelvoorde (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 03:56 |
16 | Gilles Burssens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:59 |
17 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 04:26 |
18 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 04:28 |
19 | Jakob-Storm Ruysschaert Vanhoutte (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 04:45 |
20 | Arne Desimpelaere (BEL) | 04:57 | |
21 | Daan Van De Gehuchte (BEL) | Sportcomite Het Vliegend Wiel Klein-Sinaai Vzw | 05:02 |
22 | Lewis Delaere (BEL) | Young Cycling Team Middelkerke | 05:34 |
23 | Remco Sansen (BEL) | 06:19 | |
24 | Chaunes Casteleyn (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 06:56 |
25 | Rune Casier (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 07:06 |
26 | Lenn Van Leirberghe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | + 1 Lap |
27 | Malte Nelis (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
28 | Yaro Vancoillie (BEL) | ||
29 | Alessandro Tops (BEL) | Individueel |
1 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 56:22 |
2 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 00:01 |
3 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 00:04 |
4 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:20 |
5 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | 00:41 |
6 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:48 |
7 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:55 |
8 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 00:57 |
9 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 01:21 |
10 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 01:32 |
11 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 01:42 |
12 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 01:42 |
13 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:59 |
14 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 02:06 |
15 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikoki | 02:35 |
16 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | 02:39 | |
17 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 02:39 |
18 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 02:43 |
19 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Individueel | 03:18 |
20 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 03:32 |
21 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikoki | 03:47 |
22 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:07 |
23 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 04:26 |
24 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 04:34 |
25 | Jari Merveillie (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 04:39 |
26 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 05:22 |
27 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 06:00 |
28 | Gianni Vermeiren (BEL) | 06:17 | |
29 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | 06:39 | |
30 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 06:44 |
31 | Mathias Declerck (BEL) | 07:45 | |
32 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | 08:03 | |
33 | Lennie Verhaegen (BEL) | +1 Lap | |
34 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
35 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
36 | Eric Meyers (LUX) | ||
37 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
38 | Loris Tursi (ITA) | ||
39 | Laurens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | |
40 | Kevin Dalla Pieta' (ITA) | ||
41 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | +3 Laps |