All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 15 September 2019
1 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 40´02" |
2 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 40´02" |
3 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 40´02" |
4 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 40´20" |
5 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 40´20" |
6 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 40´47" |
7 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 40´47" |
8 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 41´03" |
9 | Tim Neffgen (GER) | Wac Team | 41´07" |
10 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 41´07" |
11 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 41´15" |
12 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 41´21" |
13 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Wac Team | 41´23" |
14 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 41´23" |
15 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 41´37" |
16 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 41´42" |
17 | Luca Harter (GER) | Stevens Racing Team - Junioren | 41´47" |
18 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 41´47" |
19 | Senne D´hollander (BEL) | Individueel | 41´50" |
20 | Yanick De Vos (NED) | Apb CX Development Team | 41´53" |
21 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 42´01" |
22 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 42´01" |
23 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 42´08" |
24 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 42´11" |
25 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 42´18" |
26 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 42´18" |
27 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel | 42´19" |
28 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 42´43" |
29 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 42´46" |
30 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 42´50" |
31 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 42´53" |
32 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 42´53" |
33 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 42´53" |
34 | Karsten Roodhooft (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 43´01" |
35 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 43´09" |
36 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 43´13" |
37 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | Wac Team | 43´25" |
38 | Seppe Boeckx (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 43´29" |
39 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 43´31" |
40 | Victor Stiers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 43´41" |
41 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 43´45" |
42 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 43´45" |
43 | Sam Oosterholt (NED) | WV de Jonge Renner | 43´53" |
44 | Niels Huijbregts (NED) | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 44´02" |
45 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 44´15" |
46 | Brent Valgaeren (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 44´15" |
47 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 44´23" |
48 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 44´23" |
49 | Brent Broosus (NED) | RSC de Zuiswesthoek | 44´29" |
50 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 44´33" |
51 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 44´51" |
52 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 44´56" |
53 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 44´56" |
54 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 44´56" |
55 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 44´56" |
56 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 45´27" |
57 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 45´47" |
58 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | 45´57" |
59 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 45´57" |
60 | Mathias De Vriend (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 46´12" |
61 | Stef Vermeiren (BEL) | Individueel | 46´44" |
62 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 46´44" |
63 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 46´56" |
64 | Mats Vandervelde (BEL) | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele | 1r |
65 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 1r |
66 | Zion Vanderhoydonck (BEL) | Individueel | 1r |
67 | Klaas Philtjens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 1r |
68 | Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA) | Callant-Doltcini Cycling Team | 5 r |
1 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 29´07" |
2 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 29´07" |
3 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 29´19" |
4 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 29´28" |
5 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 29´32" |
6 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | Wac Team | 29´32" |
7 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 29´35" |
8 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 29´35" |
9 | Louka Lesueur (FRA) | UC Darnetal | 29´46" |
10 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 29´51" |
11 | Thomas Willems (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 29´56" |
12 | Tibo Thomas (BEL) | Wac Team | 30´04" |
13 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 30´09" |
14 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 30´13" |
15 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | Ser´velo Team | 30´18" |
16 | Daan Van Den Eijnde (NED) | WV Schijndel | 30´23" |
17 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 30´25" |
18 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V. | 30´29" |
19 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 30´30" |
20 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 30´30" |
21 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 30´33" |
22 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 30´34" |
23 | Jesper Schins (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 30´42" |
24 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 30´53" |
25 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 31´08" |
26 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 31´28" |
27 | Beau Drijdijk (NED) | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 31´40" |
28 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 31´41" |
29 | Pierre Van Den Kieboom (NED) | Wwv Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 32´26" |
30 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 32´45" |
31 | Pascal Wijns (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 32´47" |
32 | Tjebbe Debaele (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 32´51" |
33 | Bram Beenkens (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 33´44" |
34 | Ruben Bosmans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 34´26" |
35 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 35´31" |
36 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 2 r |
37 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 3 r |
1 | Willem Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 30´35" |
2 | Sem Janssens (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 31´00" |
3 | Thomas Vuerinckx (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 31´03" |
4 | Guus Van Den Eijnden (NED) | Apb | 31´06" |
5 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 31´08" |
6 | Ibe Dhondt (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 31´11" |
7 | Jens De Keersmaeker (BEL) | RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos | 31´24" |
8 | Mika Vijfvinkel (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 31´33" |
9 | Born De Dobbelaere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 31´46" |
10 | Wies Nuyens (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 31´46" |
11 | Ryan De Bruijn (NED) | WV Breda | 32´01" |
12 | Jelle Wouters (BEL) | Team Kempen | 32´28" |
13 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 32´32" |
14 | Lance Cannoot (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 32´32" |
15 | Brett Timmermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 32´45" |
16 | Grim Artoos (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 32´48" |
17 | Loek Torfs (BEL) | Bmx Team Bekaf Vzw | 32´48" |
18 | Sam Neerinckx (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 32´50" |
19 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 32´51" |
20 | Martijn Nouwen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 33´15" |
21 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 33´16" |
22 | Jorben Polus (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 33´46" |
23 | Wout Huysmans (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 34´14" |
24 | Stan Van Grieken (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 34´42" |
25 | Lander Holemans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 36´19" |
26 | Timo Frans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 36´39" |
27 | Alessandro Tops (BEL) | Individueel | 37´45" |
28 | Malte Nelis (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 1 r |
1 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1H02´22" |
2 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 1H02´33" |
3 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1H02´33" |
4 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 1H02´36" |
5 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 1H02´36" |
6 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 1H02´36" |
7 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 1H02´53" |
8 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 1H02´59" |
9 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 1H02´59" |
10 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 1H02´59" |
11 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 1H03´17" |
12 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 1H03´54" |
13 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 1H04´10" |
14 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | 1H04´31" |
15 | Loic Hennaux (BEL) | Team Off Road Colnago | 1H04´40" |
16 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 1H04´51" |
17 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | 1H05´02" |
18 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 1H05´21" |
19 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 1H05´33" |
20 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 1H05´38" |
21 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikoki | 1H05´47" |
22 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Creafin -Fristads | 1H05´53" |
23 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Individueel | 1H06´10" |
24 | Thomas Van De Velde (BEL) | Dakservice Cycling Team | 1H06´19" |
25 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 1H06´37" |
26 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 1H06´37" |
27 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 1H06´52" |
28 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 1H06´59" |
29 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 1H07´13" |
30 | Nicky David (BEL) | Dakservice Cycling Team | 1H07´18" |
31 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 1H07´22" |
32 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 1H07´36" |
33 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 1H07´47" |
34 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 1H07´49" |
35 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 1H08´02" |
36 | Jari Merveillie (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 1H08´16" |
37 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 1H08´37" |
38 | Gianni Quintelier (BEL) | Individueel | 1 r |
39 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | 1 r |
40 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 1 r |
41 | Thomas Edhofer (GER) | Rsv Seeheim 1971 | 1 r |
42 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 1 r |
43 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 5 r |
44 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 5 r |
45 | Casper Dewitte (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 6 r |
46 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 10 r |
47 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 11 r |