All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Kruibeke - 12 January 2019 - 13 January 2019
1 | Sanne Cant (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 52:10 |
2 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:17 |
3 | Laura Verdonschot (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:57 |
4 | Ellen Van Loy (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 03:43 |
5 | Joyce Vanderbeken (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 04:20 |
6 | Karen Verhestraeten (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 04:25 |
7 | Axelle Bellaert (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 05:07 |
8 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 05:48 |
9 | Jinse Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 06:12 |
10 | Kim Van De Putte (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 07:45 |
11 | Shana Maes (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 09:29 |
12 | Meg de Bruyne (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 11:35 |
13 | Jana Dobbelaere (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 12:57 |
14 | Laure Michels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 14:18 |
15 | Lise Van Wunsel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 14:41 |
16 | Kristien Nelen (BEL) | Individueel | 14:45 |
17 | Liene Meeusen (BEL) | Individueel | 14:56 |
18 | Aurélie Vermeir (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 15:41 |
19 | Adeline Moreau (BEL) | Good Vibes Only | |
20 | Lara Defour (BEL) | Healtmate - Cyclelive Team | |
21 | Tine Rombouts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | |
22 | Tinne Vermeiren (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | |
23 | Nele De Vos (BEL) | Individueel | |
24 | Valerie Boonen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
25 | Jo Blanchaert (BEL) | Individueel | |
26 | Sara Beeckmans (BEL) | Vanomobil Mtb Cycling Team | |
27 | Katleen Fraeye (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | |
28 | Naomi De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel |
1 | Axelle Bellaert (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | |
2 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | |
3 | Jinse Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
4 | Laure Michels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
5 | Lise Van Wunsel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | |
6 | Liene Meeusen (BEL) | Individueel | |
7 | Lara Defour (BEL) | Healtmate - Cyclelive Team | |
8 | Tine Rombouts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | |
9 | Nele De Vos (BEL) | Individueel | |
10 | Sara Beeckmans (BEL) | Vanomobil Mtb Cycling Team |
1 | Julie De Wilde (BEL) | Doltcini - N-M Transport | 45:50 |
2 | Tessa Zwaenepoel (BEL) | Doltcini - N-M Transport | 46:26 |
3 | Kiona Crabbe (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 46:46 |
4 | Julie Brouwers (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 49:31 |
5 | Lina Beirinckx (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 55:51 |
6 | Nieke Coppens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
1 | Sterre Vervloet (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 46:40 |
2 | Kiona Dhont (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:35 |
3 | Chloë Van Den Eede (BEL) | 01:25 | |
4 | Febe De Smedt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:45 |
5 | Hanne Gevers (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 02:29 |
6 | Lies´l Schevenels (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 03:32 |
7 | Lotte Baele (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:57 |
8 | Mirthe Van Den Brande (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 04:05 |
9 | Juline Delcommune (BEL) | 05:02 | |
10 | Julie Roelandts (BEL) | Vzw Lotto-Ladiescycling | 05:02 |
11 | Chloe Greenwood (BEL) | 05:41 | |
12 | Nette Coppens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:26 |
13 | Lani Wittevrongel (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | |
14 | Michelle Darcon (BEL) | ||
15 | Axana Coutteau (BEL) | ||
16 | Rosalie Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
17 | Zélie Graux (BEL) | ||
18 | Marie Van De Kerkhof (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) |