All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/09 - 13/09 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Baden | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | L. Forster |
12/09 - 13/09 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Baden | EKZ Cross Tour Women | E. Brandau |
12/09 - 13/09 | SWI | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour - Baden | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour | A. Dockx |
26/09 | Lokeren | Rapencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/09 | CZE | Mlada Boleslav | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
27/09 | CZE | Holé Vrchy | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/10 | Kruibeke | Polderscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/10 | SWE | CX Täby Park | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/10 | Gieten | Superprestige Dames - Gieten | Superprestige Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
11/10 | SWE | Stockholm | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/10 | SPA | Sueca | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/10 | SWI | Steinmaur | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/10 | Gieten | Superprestige - Gieten | Men's Superprestige | T. Aerts |
17/10 | BEL | Beringen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/10 | CZE | Hlinsko | Toi Toi Cup | Cancelled |
17/10 - 18/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Bern | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | M. Vanthourenhout |
18/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Bern | EKZ Cross Tour Women | D. Betsema |
18/10 | SWI | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour - Bern | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour | N. Aebersold |
24/10 | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Dames - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
24/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Junior | J. Michels |
24/10 | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Ruddervoorde | Men's Superprestige | E. Iserbyt |
24/10 - 25/10 | Izhevsk | Russian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
24/10 - 25/10 | Elva | Estonian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
31/10 | FIN | Finnish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
31/10 | LTU | Lithuanian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
31/10 | Oudenaarde | X2O Badkamers Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | A. Worst |
31/10 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Koppenberg | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | E. Iserbyt |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/11 | s-Hertogenbosch | European Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Niel | Men's Superprestige | L. Sweeck |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Niel | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
14/11 | BEL | Leuven | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/11 | CZE | World Cup - Men U23 - Tabor | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Mein |
15/11 | CZE | World Cup - Men Juniors - Tabor | World Cup - Men Juniors | M. Stransky |
15/11 | CZE | World Cup - Women Juniors - Tabor | World Cup - Women Juniors | Z. Backstedt |
17/11 | CZE | Rýmarov | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
22/11 | JPN | Kansai Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/11 | POL | Bryksy Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/11 | CZE | Jicin | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
22/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Merksplas | Men's Superprestige | M. Vanthourenhout |
22/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Merksplas | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
28/11 | SVK | GP Trnava | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/11 | Kortrijk | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Urban Cross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | E. Iserbyt |
28/11 | Kortrijk | X2O Badkamers Trophy - Urban Cross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | L. Brand |
29/11 | Tabor | Women's World Cup - Tabor | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
29/11 | SVK | GP Podbrezova | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/11 | JPN | Japanese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
29/11 | Tabor | World Cup - Elite Men - Tabor | World Cup Men - Elite | M. Vanthourenhout |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/12 | Topol'cian | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
06/12 | SVK | Grand Prix Topolcianky | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/12 | Boom | Superprestige - Boom | Men's Superprestige | E. Iserbyt |
06/12 | Boom | Superprestige Dames - Boom | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
12/12 | SPA | Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
12/12 | Antwerpen | X2O Badkamers Trophy - Scheldecross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | D. Betsema |
12/12 | CZE | Kolin | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
12/12 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Scheldecross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
12/12 - 09/01 | CZE | Czech National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/12 | SPA | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/12 | Gavere | Superprestige - Asper-Gavere | Men's Superprestige | T. Pidcock |
13/12 | Gavere | Superprestige Dames - Gavere | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
20/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Namen | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
20/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Namen | World Cup - Men U23 | Cancelled |
20/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Namen | World Cup - Men Juniors | Cancelled |
20/12 | BEL | World Cup - Women Juniors - Namen | World Cup - Women Juniors | Cancelled |
20/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Namen | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
22/12 | BEL | Essen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
23/12 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Herentals | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
23/12 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trophy - Herentals | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
26/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Zolder | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
26/12 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Zolder | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
27/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Dendermonde | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
27/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Dendermonde | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
27/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Dendermonde | World Cup - Men U23 | Cancelled |
27/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Dendermonde | World Cup - Men Juniors | Cancelled |
27/12 | BEL | World Cup - Women Juniors - Dendermonde | World Cup - Women Juniors | Cancelled |
30/12 | BEL | Bredene | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01 | Baal | X2O Badkamers Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
01/01 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Baal | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
02/01 | Troyes | Troyes - Rosière | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/01 | BEL | Gullegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/01 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Hittnau | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | K. Kuhn |
02/01 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Hittnau | EKZ Cross Tour Women | C. Majerus |
02/01 | SWI | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour - Hittnau | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour | F. Treudler |
03/01 | NED | World Cup - Elite Men - Hulst | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
03/01 | NED | Women's World Cup - Hulst | World Cup Women | D. Betsema |
08/01 - 10/01 | Torrelavega | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 | CZE | Czech National Championships | Toi Toi Cup | M. Boros |
09/01 - 10/01 | Lecce | Italian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 - 10/01 | Pernitz | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 - 10/01 | Miskolc | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
10/01 | Vejle | Danish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
10/01 | Zaltbommel | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | Cancelled |
10/01 | Hittnau | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
10/01 | Meulebeke | Belgian's National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
10/01 | Pontchâteau | French National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
16/01 | Mol | Zilvermeercross Mol | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/01 | NOR | Norwegian Championships | National Championships | Cancelled |
23/01 | Hamme | X2O Badkamers Trophy - Flandriencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
23/01 | Hamme | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Flandriencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
23/01 - 24/01 | POL | Polish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
24/01 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Overijse | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
24/01 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Overijse | World Cup Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
24/01 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Overijse | World Cup - Men U23 | |
24/01 | International | Final Classification | World Cup - Women U23 | P. Pieterse |
24/01 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Overijse | World Cup - Men Juniors | |
24/01 | BEL | World Cup - Women Juniors - Overijse | World Cup - Women Juniors | |
30/01 - 31/01 | Oostende | World Championships | World Championships | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02 | Middelkerke | Superprestige - Noordzeecross | Men's Superprestige | L. Sweeck |
06/02 | Middelkerke | Superprestige Dames - Middelkerke | Superprestige Women | D. Betsema |
07/02 | Lille | X2O Badkamers Trophy - Krawatencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
07/02 | Lille | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Krawatencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | L. Sweeck |
13/02 | BEL | GP de Eecklonaar | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
14/02 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Brussel | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | T. Aerts |
14/02 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trophy - Brussel | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
20/02 | Sint-Niklaas | Waaslandcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/02 | Oostmalle | Sluitingsprijs | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/02 | POR | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/10 | GER | German National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
17/10 | NED | Oisterwijk | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11 | FRA | Lutterbach | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/12 | SPA | Trofeo Villa de Gijon | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |