All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/01 | AUT | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 | CRO | Croatian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06 | AUS | Adelaide | Australian National Series | Terminated |
02/06 | AUS | Adelaide 2 | Australian National Series | Terminated |
22/06 | AUS | Ballarat | Australian National Series | Terminated |
23/06 | AUS | Ballarat 2 | Australian National Series | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08 - 11/08 | AUS | Australian National Championships | Australian National Series | Terminated |
11/08 | Christchurch | New Zealand National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
17/08 | AUS | Broadford | Australian National Series | Terminated |
18/08 | AUS | Broadford 2 | Australian National Series | Terminated |
31/08 - 01/09 | Roanoke | Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/09 - 07/09 | CHN | Qiansen Trophy | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/09 | BEL | Steenhuffel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
07/09 - 08/09 | USA | Rochester Cyclo-Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
08/09 | BEL | GP de Eecklonaar | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/09 | BEL | Kessel-Fort | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
13/09 - 15/09 | Iowa City | Jingle Cross Rock | North American Crosses | Terminated |
14/09 | USA | Women's World Cup - Iowa City | World Cup Women | M. Rochette |
14/09 | BEL | Vorselaar | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
14/09 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Iowa | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
15/09 | USA | Nittany Lion Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
15/09 | BEL | Wiekevorst | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
20/09 | USA | Trek Cyclo-Cross Collective Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
20/09 | GER | Mölln | Stevens - Cup | Terminated |
21/09 | BEL | Knesselaere | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
22/09 | USA | Women's World Cup - Waterloo | World Cup Women | K. Nash |
22/09 | SWI | Radcross Illnau | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/09 | FRA | Boulzicourt | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/09 | GBR | National Trophy - Derby | Men's National Trophy Series | T. Mein |
22/09 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | Women's National Trophy Series | A. Franck |
22/09 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | National trophy Series U-19 | R. McGuire |
22/09 | GER | Mölln 2 | Stevens - Cup | Terminated |
22/09 | BEL | Koningshooikt | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
22/09 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Waterloo | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
28/09 | FRA | Chazal Cup Vittel | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/09 | CZE | Mlada Boleslav | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
28/09 - 29/09 | USA | The Starcrossed Race | North American Crosses | Terminated |
29/09 | SVK | Poprad | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/09 | FRA | Canyon Cross Race | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/09 | CHI | Chilean National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
29/09 | GER | Kaltenkirchen | Stevens - Cup | Terminated |
29/09 | Dordrecht | GP Cees Sint Nicolaas | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
29/09 | BEL | Hoboken | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10 | Meulebeke | Berencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
05/10 | CZE | Hlinsko | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
05/10 - 06/10 | Gloucester | GP of Gloucester | North American Crosses | Cancelled |
05/10 - 06/10 | Fayetteville | Fayettecross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
06/10 | BEL | GP Pelt | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/10 | SVK | GP Rakova | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Milnthorpe | Men's National Trophy Series | I. Field |
06/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Milnthorpe | Women's National Trophy Series | H. Harnden |
06/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Milnthorpe | National trophy Series U-19 | R. McGuire |
06/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Aigle | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | V. Baestaens |
06/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Aigle | EKZ Cross Tour Women | P. Clauzel |
06/10 | SWI | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour - Aigle | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour | F. Agostinacchio |
06/10 | BEL | Kasterlee | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
12/10 | Kruibeke | Polderscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
12/10 | Suure-Jaani | Estonian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/10 | CZE | Holé Vrchy | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
12/10 | BEL | Alsemberg - Beersel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
12/10 - 13/10 | Boulder | US Open | North American Crosses | Terminated |
12/10 - 13/10 | USA | Charm City Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
13/10 | Gieten | Superprestige Dames - Gieten | Superprestige Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
13/10 | Gieten | Superprestige - U23 - Gieten | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
13/10 | NED | Women's Superprestige U23 - Gieten | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
13/10 | NED | Superprestige - Junior - Gieten | Superprestige - Junior | T. Nys |
13/10 | NED | Gieten | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
13/10 | BEL | Zonhoven | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
13/10 | SWI | Steinmaur | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/10 | SVK | GP Trnava | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/10 | FRA | Challenge National - La Mezière | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Benoist |
13/10 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - La Mezière | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | P. Clauzel |
13/10 | FRA | Challenge National - La Mezière | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | J. Bellens |
13/10 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - La Mezière | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | U. Ananie |
13/10 | GER | Norderstedt | Stevens - Cup | Terminated |
13/10 | BEL | Nossegem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
13/10 | BEL | Zingem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
13/10 | Gieten | Superprestige - Gieten | Men's Superprestige | E. Iserbyt |
17/10 | Ardooie | Kermiscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
18/10 | USA | Reno Cross | North American Crosses | Soon |
19/10 | Boom | Superprestige - Boom | Men's Superprestige | T. Aerts |
19/10 | Boom | Superprestige Dames - Boom | Superprestige Women | A. Arzuffi |
19/10 | Boom | Superprestige - U23 - Boom | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
19/10 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Boom | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
19/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Boom | Superprestige - Junior | Y. Lauryssen |
19/10 | BEL | Boom | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
19/10 | SWE | CX Täby Park | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/10 | BEL | Lichtaart | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
19/10 - 20/10 | USA | DCCX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
19/10 - 20/10 | USA | WSCXGP | North American Crosses | Cancelled |
20/10 | SWI | Women's World Cup - Bern | World Cup Women | A. Worst |
20/10 | SWI | World Cup - Men U23 - Bern | World Cup - Men U23 | K. Kuhn |
20/10 | SWI | World Cup - Men Juniors - Bern | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Nys |
20/10 | Ternitz | Tage Des Querfeldeinsports | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/10 | ITA | Il Melo Cup | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/10 | SWE | Stockholm | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/10 | BEL | Heusden-Zolder | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
20/10 | SWI | World Cup - Elite Men - Bern | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
22/10 | NED | Kiremko Nacht van Woerden | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/10 | SVK | GP Podbrezova | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/10 | NED | GP Brabant | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
26/10 | BEL | Beringen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/10 | SPA | Ziklo Kross Laudio | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/10 | Izhevsk | Russian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
26/10 - 27/10 | USA | Cincinnati Kings International | North American Crosses | Terminated |
27/10 | Gavere | Superprestige Dames - Gavere | Superprestige Women | Y. Kastelijn |
27/10 | Asper-Gavere | Superprestige - U23 - Gavere | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
27/10 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Gavere | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
27/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Gavere | Superprestige - Junior | T. Nys |
27/10 | BEL | Gavere | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
27/10 | SPA | Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/10 | SVK | Grand Prix Topolcianky | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/10 | JPN | Tohoku CX Series Sagea Round | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/10 | LUX | Contern | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/10 | GER | Münich Super Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/10 | Jamesburg | HPCX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
27/10 | Panevezys | Lithuanian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
27/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Irvine | Men's National Trophy Series | G. Van Der Meer |
27/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Irvine | Women's National Trophy Series | K. Scott |
27/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Irvine | National trophy Series U-19 | C. Carrick-Anderso. |
27/10 | GER | Hamburg | Stevens - Cup | Cancelled |
27/10 | BEL | Herenthout | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
27/10 | Gavere | Superprestige - Gavere | Men's Superprestige | E. Iserbyt |
28/10 | CZE | Slaný | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 | SPA | Gran Premi Les Franqueses Del Valles | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Women's Bpost Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | Y. Kastelijn |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | DVV Trophy U-23 - Koppenbergcross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | J. Dekker |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | A. Baers |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | DVV Assurances Trophy U-17 - Koppenbergcross | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | Terminated |
01/11 | BEL | DVV Trophy - Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | E. Iserbyt |
02/11 | SPA | Manileu | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/11 | Peterborough | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
02/11 | GER | Neu Duvenstedt | Stevens - Cup | Terminated |
02/11 - 03/11 | USA | Rad Racing GP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
02/11 - 03/11 | Peterborough | PTBOCX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
03/11 | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Dames - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
03/11 | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - U23 - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
03/11 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Ruddervoorde | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
03/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Junior | J. Michels |
03/11 | BEL | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
03/11 | Chiba | Yowamushi-Pedal Makuhari Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/11 | SPA | Gran Premi Internacional Ciutat de Vic | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/11 | ROM | November Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/11 | FRA | Challenge National - Andrézieux-Bouthéon | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | S. Chainel |
03/11 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Andrézieux-Bouthéon | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | O. Onesti |
03/11 | FRA | Challenge National - Andrézieux-Bouthéon | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | M. Crispin |
03/11 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Andrézieux-Bouthéon | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | U. Ananie |
03/11 | GER | Kiel | Stevens - Cup | Terminated |
03/11 | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Ruddervoorde | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
09/11 | Midland | Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival | North American Crosses | Terminated |
09/11 | BEL | Rijkevorsel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
09/11 - 10/11 | Midland | Panamerican Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
09/11 - 10/11 | USA | Northampton International | North American Crosses | Terminated |
10/11 | Silvelle | European Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
10/11 | SPA | Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Crawley | Men's National Trophy Series | T. Aerts |
10/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Crawley | Women's National Trophy Series | B. Crumpton |
10/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Crawley | National trophy Series U-19 | D. Barnes |
11/11 | Niel | Jaarmarktcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/11 | Tabor | Women's World Cup - Tabor | World Cup Women | A. Worst |
16/11 | CZE | World Cup - Men U23 - Tabor | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Mein |
16/11 | CZE | World Cup - Men Juniors - Tabor | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Nys |
16/11 | BEL | Boortmeerbeek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
16/11 | BEL | Lichtervelde | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
16/11 | Tabor | World Cup - Elite Men - Tabor | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
16/11 - 17/11 | East Meadows | Super Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
16/11 - 17/11 | USA | Major Taylor Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
17/11 | JPN | Kansai Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/11 | ITA | Saccolongo | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/11 | Spikkestad | Norwegian Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
17/11 | Hamme | Women's Bpost Trophy - Flandriencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | A. Worst |
17/11 | BEL | DVV Trophy U-23 - Flandriencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | N. Vandeputte |
17/11 | Hamme | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Flandriencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | V. Van De Putte |
17/11 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Hittnau | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | M. Meisen |
17/11 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Hittnau | EKZ Cross Tour Women | C. Majerus |
17/11 | SWI | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour - Hittnau | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour | R. Gregoire |
17/11 | GER | Neumünster | Stevens - Cup | Terminated |
17/11 | BEL | Diepenbeek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
17/11 | Hamme | DVV Trophy - Flandriencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
23/11 | Wachtebeke | Ambiancecross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
23/11 | SVK | GP Kosice | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
23/11 | JPN | Rapha Nobeyama Supercross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
23/11 - 24/11 | Hendersonville | North Carolina GP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
24/11 | Koksijde | Women's World Cup - Koksijde | World Cup Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
24/11 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Koksijde | World Cup - Men U23 | N. Vandeputte |
24/11 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Koksijde | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Nys |
24/11 | POL | Bryksy Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
24/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Pembrey | Men's National Trophy Series | A. Vrachten |
24/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Pembrey | Women's National Trophy Series | F. James |
24/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Pembrey | National trophy Series U-19 | J. Kiely |
24/11 | Koksijde | World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
30/11 | Abadiño | Abadiñoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
30/11 | ITA | GP Guerciotti | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
30/11 | Kortrijk | DVV Trophy - Urban Cross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
30/11 | Kortrijk | Women's Bpost Trophy - Urban Cross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | L. Brand |
30/11 | Kortrijk | DVV Trophy U-23 - Urban Cross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | N. Vandeputte |
30/11 | Kortrijk | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Urban Cross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | T. Nys |
30/11 | CZE | Kolin | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
30/11 - 01/12 | Broken Arrow | Ruts N' Guts | North American Crosses | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/12 | SPA | GP Ciudad de Pontevedra | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/12 | FRA | Lanarvily | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/12 | ITA | Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/12 | Mol | Zilvermeercross Mol | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/12 | SWI | Flückiger Cross Madiswil | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/12 | Trencín | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
01/12 | BEL | Moerkerke | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
07/12 | BEL | Essen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/12 | SPA | Trofeo San Andres | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/12 | CZE | Jabkenice | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
07/12 | GER | Elmshorn | Stevens - Cup | Terminated |
07/12 | BEL | Kortemark | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
07/12 - 08/12 | USA | Resolution Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
07/12 - 08/12 | Warwick | NBX GP of Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
08/12 | Zonhoven | Superprestige Dames - Zonhoven | Superprestige Women | A. Worst |
08/12 | Zonhoven | Superprestige - U23 - Zonhoven | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
08/12 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Zonhoven | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
08/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Zonhoven | Superprestige - Junior | T. Nys |
08/12 | SPA | Igorre | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/12 | Stadl Paura | GP Lambach | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/12 | ITA | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/12 | JPN | Japanese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/12 | Zonhoven | Superprestige - Zonhoven | Men's Superprestige | T. Aerts |
09/12 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Diegem | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
14/12 | SPA | Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
14/12 | ROM | Romanian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/12 | Ronse | Women's Bpost Trophy - GP Mario De Clercq | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
14/12 | Ronse | DVV Trophy U-23 - GP Mario De Clercq | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | R. Kamp |
14/12 | Ronse | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - GP Mario De Clercq | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Y. Lauryssen |
14/12 | CZE | Unicov | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
14/12 | BEL | DVV Trophy - Ronse | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | T. Aerts |
14/12 - 15/12 | JPN | Utsunomiya | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
14/12 - 12/01 | CZE | Czech National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/12 | SPA | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/12 | ITA | GP di Ciclocross Città di Vittorio Veneto | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/12 | BEL | Druivencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/12 | Tacoma | US National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Bagnoles de L'Orne | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | D. Menut |
15/12 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Bagnoles de L'Orne | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | O. Onesti |
15/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Bagnoles-de-L'Orne | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | M. Crispin |
15/12 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Bagnoles de L'Orne | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | N. Castille |
15/12 | GBR | National Trophy - York | Men's National Trophy Series | G. Siebens |
15/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - York | Women's National Trophy Series | H. Harnden |
15/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - York | National trophy Series U-19 | R. McGuire |
21/12 | Sint-Niklaas | Waaslandcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Namen | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
22/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Namen | World Cup - Men U23 | K. Kuhn |
22/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Namen | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Nys |
22/12 | BEL | Balegem-Oosterzele | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
22/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Namen | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
26/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup - Men U23 | K. Kuhn |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Nys |
26/12 | SWI | GP Luzern | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/12 | GER | Hamburg - Rosengarten | Stevens - Cup | Terminated |
26/12 | BEL | Beernem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
26/12 | Zolder | World Cup - Elite Men - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
27/12 | Loenhout | Women's Bpost Trophy - Azencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
27/12 | BEL | DVV Trophy U-23 - Azencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | L. Rouiller |
27/12 | Loenhout | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Azencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | T. Del Grosso |
27/12 | BEL | DVV Trophy - Loenhout | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
28/12 | BEL | Kerniel - Borgloon | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
29/12 | Diegem | Superprestige Dames - Diegem | Superprestige Women | A. Worst |
29/12 | Diegem | Superprestige - U23 - Diegem | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
29/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Diegem | Superprestige - Junior | T. Nys |
29/12 | FRA | Crouchaux | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/12 | BEL | Hamme | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
29/12 | Diegem | Superprestige - Diegem | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
30/12 | BEL | Bredene | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/01 | Baal | Women's Bpost Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
01/01 | BEL | DVV Trophy U-23 - GP Sven Nys | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | A. Benoist |
01/01 | Baal | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Terminated |
01/01 | BEL | DVV Trophy - Baal | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
02/01 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Meilen | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | M. Meisen |
02/01 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Meilen | EKZ Cross Tour Women | C. Majerus |
02/01 | SWI | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour - Meilen | Men's Junior EKZ Cross Tour | D. Lillo |
04/01 | BEL | Gullegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
04/01 | Troyes | Troyes - Rosière | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
04/01 | BEL | Zelzate | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
04/01 | BEL | Vilvoorde | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
05/01 | BEL | DVV Trophy - Brussel | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
05/01 | BEL | Women's Bpost Trophy - Brussel | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
05/01 | BEL | DVV Trophy U-23 - Brussel | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | R. Kamp |
05/01 | BEL | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Brussel | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | L. Belmans |
11/01 | Unicov | Czech National Championships | Toi Toi Cup | E. Hekele |
11/01 - 12/01 | SWE | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/01 - 12/01 | SWI | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/01 - 12/01 | NED | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/01 - 12/01 | Antwerpen | Belgian's National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/01 - 12/01 | Schio | Italian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/01 - 12/01 | FRA | French National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/01 - 12/01 | Shrewsbury | British National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/01 - 12/01 | SPA | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/01 - 12/01 | GER | German National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 | LUX | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 | Slagelse | Danish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 | POL | Polish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 | HUN | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 | IRL | Irish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | BEL | Otegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/01 | Nommay | Women's World Cup - Nommay | World Cup Women | A. Worst |
19/01 | FRA | World Cup - Men U23 - Nommay | World Cup - Men U23 | R. Kamp |
19/01 | FRA | World Cup - Men Juniors - Nommay | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Nys |
19/01 | Zao | Zao - Sama Cup | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/01 | LUX | Leudelange | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/01 | GER | Buchholz | Stevens - Cup | Terminated |
19/01 | BEL | Meer-Hoogstraten | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
19/01 | Nommay | World Cup - Elite Men - Nommay | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
25/01 | BEL | Kasteelcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/01 | Hoogerheide | Women's World Cup - Hoogerheide | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
26/01 | NED | World Cup - Men U23 - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men U23 | R. Kamp |
26/01 | International | Final Classification | World Cup - Women U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
26/01 | NED | World Cup - Men Juniors - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men Juniors | D. Lillo |
26/01 | Hoogerheide | World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 02/02 | Dübendorf | World Championships | World Championships | Terminated |
05/02 | Maldegem | Parkcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/02 | Lille | Women's Bpost Trophy - Krawatencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. del Carmen Alva. |
08/02 | Lille | DVV Trophy U-23 - Krawatencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | N. Vandeputte |
08/02 | BEL | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Krawatencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | T. Nys |
08/02 | Lille | DVV Assurances Trophy U-17 - Krawatencross | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | Terminated |
08/02 | Lille | DVV Trophy - Krawatencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
09/02 | Hoogstraten | Superprestige - Merksplas | Men's Superprestige | |
09/02 | Hoogstraten | Superprestige Dames - Merksplas | Superprestige Women | |
09/02 | Hoogstraten | Superprestige - U23 - Merksplas | Superprestige - U23 | |
09/02 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Merksplas | Women's Superprestige U23 | |
09/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Merksplas | Superprestige - Junior | |
09/02 | BEL | Merksplas | Superprestige U-17 | Soon |
15/02 | Middelkerke | Superprestige Dames - Middelkerke | Superprestige Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
15/02 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Middelkerke | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
15/02 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U23 - Middelkerke | Women's Superprestige U23 | C. del Carmen Alva. |
15/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Middelkerke | Superprestige - Junior | T. Nys |
15/02 | BEL | Middelkerke | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
15/02 | Middelkerke | Superprestige - Noordzeecross | Men's Superprestige | L. Sweeck |
16/02 | NED | Vestingcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/02 | BEL | Hechtel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
22/02 | BEL | Leuven | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
23/02 | Oostmalle | Sluitingsprijs | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |