All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01 | BEL | Kasteelcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08 | Santiago de Chile | Chilean National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/08 | Christchurch | New Zealand National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09 | BEL | Steenhuffel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
04/09 | BEL | Kessel-Fort | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
10/09 | GER | Lützelbach | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/09 | Bensheim | Internationaler GGEW Grand Prix | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/09 | BEL | Wiekevorst | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
17/09 | NED | Kleeberg Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/09 | Wollongong | Australian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
17/09 | BEL | Knesselaere | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
17/09 | BEL | Vorselaar | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
17/09 - 18/09 | USA | GO Cross Presented by Deschutes Brewery | North American Crosses | Terminated |
18/09 | Kruibeke | Polderscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
24/09 - 25/09 | USA | Rochester Cyclo-Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
25/09 | SWI | Radcross Illnau | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
25/09 | BEL | Beringen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
25/09 | FRA | Boulzicourt | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
25/09 | BEL | Kasterlee | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
28/09 | CZE | Holé Vrchy | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | Meulebeke | Berencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/10 | CZE | Hlinsko | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
01/10 | BEL | Koningshooikt | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Cancelled |
01/10 - 02/10 | Baltimore | Charm City Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
02/10 | SPA | Trofeo Villa de Gijon | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/10 | BEL | Baal | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
02/10 | SWI | Swiss Cyclocross Cup - Radquer Mettmenstetten | Swiss Cyclocross Cup | Terminated |
07/10 | Waterloo | Trek Cyclo-Cross Collective Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
08/10 | SPA | GP Ciudad de Pontevedra | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/10 | CZE | Jicin | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
08/10 - 09/10 | Keila | Bike Fanatics Keila CX | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/10 | USA | Women's World Cup - Waterloo | World Cup Women | F. Van Empel |
09/10 | FRA | Brumath Cross Days | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/10 | GER | Bad Salzdetfurth | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/10 | SPA | Xaxancx | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/10 | SVK | GP Podbrezova | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Derby | Men's National Trophy Series | W. Meeussen |
09/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | Women's National Trophy Series | A. Kay |
09/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | National trophy Series U-19 | O. Akers |
09/10 | BEL | Nossegem-Zaventem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
09/10 | GBR | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 - Derby | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 | C. Ferguson |
09/10 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Waterloo | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
12/10 | SPA | Ciclocross Internacional Lago de Aa Pontes | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/10 | SVK | Grand Prix Dohnany | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/10 | SPA | Ciclocross Internacional Concello de Ribadumia | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/10 | SWE | CX Täby Park | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/10 | Fayetteville | Fayettecross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
15/10 | BEL | Wuustwezel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
16/10 | USA | Women's World Cup - Fayetteville | World Cup Women | F. Van Empel |
16/10 | SWI | Steinmaur | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/10 | SWE | Stockholm | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/10 | NED | Oisterwijk | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/10 | IRL | Verge Cross Clonmel | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/10 | SPA | Ciclocross Internacional Con Da Romaiña-Concello de Sanxenxo | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/10 | BEL | Heusden-Zolder | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
16/10 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Fayetteville | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
20/10 | Ardooie | Kermiscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/10 | EST | Estonian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
22/10 | FRA | Coupe de France - Nommay | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | G. Kuypers |
22/10 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Nommay | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Honsinger |
22/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Nommay | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | N. Castille |
22/10 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Nommay | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | E. Foucher |
22/10 - 23/10 | SVK | Grand Prix Topolcianky | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/10 - 23/10 | Mason | Kings CX After Dark | North American Crosses | Terminated |
23/10 | Tabor | Women's World Cup - Tabor | World Cup Women | F. Van Empel |
23/10 | CZE | World Cup - Men U23 - Tabor | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Nys |
23/10 | CZE | World Cup - Men Juniors - Tabor | World Cup - Men Juniors | L. Bisiaux |
23/10 | CZE | World Cup - Women Juniors - Tabor | World Cup - Women Juniors | L. Molengraaf |
23/10 | FRA | Coupe de France - Nommay II | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | G. Kuypers |
23/10 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Nommay II | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Honsinger |
23/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Nommay II | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | R. Lelandais |
23/10 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Nommay II | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Sparfel |
23/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Falkirk | Women's National Trophy Series | M. Couzens |
23/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Falkirk | National trophy Series U-19 | O. Akers |
23/10 | BEL | Herenthout | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
23/10 | GBR | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 - Falkirk | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 | E. McKinnon |
23/10 | SWI | Swiss Cyclocross Cup - Alperosequer Schneisingen | Swiss Cyclocross Cup | Terminated |
23/10 | Tabor | World Cup - Elite Men - Tabor | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
25/10 | NED | Kiremko Nacht van Woerden | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Junior | W. Janssens |
29/10 | BEL | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
29/10 | ITA | International Cyclocross Increa Brugherio | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/10 | POL | Mikolow 800th Anniversary Cup/puchar 800-Lecie Mikołowa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/10 | LUX | Contern | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
29/10 | BEL | Alsemberg - Beersel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
29/10 | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Ruddervoorde | Men's Superprestige | E. Iserbyt |
29/10 | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Dames - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Women | D. Betsema |
29/10 - 30/10 | Indianapolis | Major Taylor Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
30/10 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Maasmechelen | World Cup Men - Elite | L. Sweeck |
30/10 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Maasmechelen | World Cup Women | F. Van Empel |
30/10 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Maasmechelen | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Nys |
30/10 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Maasmechelen | World Cup - Men Juniors | G. Van Den Eijnden |
30/10 | BEL | World Cup - Women Juniors - Maasmechelen | World Cup - Women Juniors | L. Molengraaf |
30/10 | SPA | Gran Premi Les Franqueses Del Valles | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
30/10 | GBR | National Trophy - South Shields | Men's National Trophy Series | T. Mein |
30/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - South Shields | Women's National Trophy Series | A. Kay |
30/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - South Shields | National trophy Series U-19 | R. Oakley |
30/10 | GBR | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 - South Shields | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 | N. Murphy |
30/10 | SWI | Swiss Cyclocross Cup - Cx de Bulle | Swiss Cyclocross Cup | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 | ITA | Trofeo Citta' di Firenze | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/11 | FRA | Dijon | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Women's Bpost Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | F. Van Empel |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Koppenbergcross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | V. Van De Putte |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | A. August |
01/11 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Koppenberg | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | L. van der Haar |
04/11 | USA | Panamerican Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
05/11 | SPA | Ciclocross Internacional Llodio | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
05/11 | BEL | Rijkevorsel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
05/11 - 06/11 | Namur | European Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
05/11 - 06/11 | USA | Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
06/11 | SPA | Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/11 | BEL | Arendonk | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Niel | Superprestige - Junior | G. Van Den Eijnden |
11/11 | BEL | Niel | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
11/11 | FRA | Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarite | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Niel | Men's Superprestige | L. Sweeck |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Niel | Superprestige Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
12/11 | ROM | Lunca Timisului CX Cup | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
12/11 | CZE | Veselí Nad Luznicí | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
12/11 - 13/11 | USA | Northampton International | North American Crosses | Terminated |
13/11 | NED | World Cup - Elite Men - Beekse Bergen | World Cup Men - Elite | L. Sweeck |
13/11 | NED | Women's World Cup - Beekse Bergen | World Cup Women | S. Van Anrooij |
13/11 | FRA | Auxerre | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/11 | JPN | Rapha Nobeyama Supercross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/11 | SPA | Ciclocross Internacional Ciudad de Tarancón | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/11 | NED | Beekse Bergen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/11 | BEL | Maldegem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
13/11 | SWI | Swiss Cyclocross Cup - Radquer Hittnau | Swiss Cyclocross Cup | Terminated |
17/11 | CZE | Slaný | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
17/11 - 9/11/ | SVK | Grand Prix Samorin | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Merksplas | Superprestige - Junior | W. Nuyens |
19/11 | GBR | Andover Supercross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/11 | FRA | Coupe de France - Camors | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | G. Kuypers |
19/11 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Camors | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Morichon |
19/11 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Camors | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Bisiaux |
19/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Merksplas | Men's Superprestige | L. Sweeck |
19/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Merksplas | Superprestige Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
19/11 - 20/11 | Hendersonville | North Carolina GP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
20/11 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Overijse | World Cup Women | P. Pieterse |
20/11 | SPA | Alcobendas | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
20/11 | BEL | Druivencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/11 | SVK | GP Trnava | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/11 | SPA | Ciclocross Ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/11 | JPN | Kansai Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/11 | Kristiansund | Norwegian Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
20/11 | FRA | Coupe de France - Camors II | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | G. Kuypers |
20/11 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Camors II | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Morichon |
20/11 | FRA | Challenge National - Camors II | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | M. Groslambert |
20/11 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Camors II | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Bisiaux |
20/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Torbay Velo Park | Men's National Trophy Series | T. Barnes |
20/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Paignton | Women's National Trophy Series | A. Last |
20/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Paignton | National trophy Series U-19 | O. Akers |
20/11 | BEL | Boortmeerbeek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Soon |
20/11 | GBR | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 - Paignton | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 | E. McKinnon |
20/11 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Overijse | World Cup Men - Elite | M. Vanthourenhout |
26/11 | FRA | Gernelle | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/11 | ITA | Gran Premio Val Fontanabuona | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/11 | POL | Suszec Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
26/11 | CAN | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
26/11 | Kortrijk | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Urban Cross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | T. Pidcock |
26/11 | Kortrijk | Women's Bpost Trophy - Urban Cross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | M. Vos |
26/11 | Kortrijk | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Urban Cross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Verstrynge |
26/11 | Kortrijk | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Urban Cross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Terminated |
27/11 | NED | Women's World Cup - Hulst | World Cup Women | P. Pieterse |
27/11 | POL | Bryksy Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/11 | BEL | Hulst | Other Cyclo-cross events | Y. Corsus |
27/11 | FRA | La Grandville | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/11 | CAN | Bear Crossing Grand Prix | North American Crosses | Terminated |
27/11 | SWE | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
27/11 | NED | World Cup - Elite Men - Hulst | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Boom | Superprestige - Junior | G. Van Den Eijnden |
03/12 | BEL | Boom | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
03/12 | FRA | Coupe de France - Troyes | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | G. Kuypers |
03/12 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Troyes | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Duraffourg |
03/12 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Troyes | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Bisiaux |
03/12 | CZE | Kolin | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
03/12 | BEL | Lichtervelde | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
03/12 | FRA | Women's French Cup U-19 - Troyes | Women's French Cup U-19 | X. Van Sinaey |
03/12 | Boom | Superprestige - Boom | Men's Superprestige | T. Pidcock |
03/12 | Boom | Superprestige Dames - Boom | Superprestige Women | A. Van Alphen |
04/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Antwerp | World Cup Women | F. Van Empel |
04/12 | ITA | GP Città di Vittorio Veneto | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
04/12 | ITA | Vittorio Veneto | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
04/12 | Antwerpen | Scheldecross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
04/12 | SVK | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
04/12 | FRA | Coupe de France - Troyes II | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Horny |
04/12 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Troyes II | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Morichon |
04/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Troyes II | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | N. Bommenel |
04/12 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Troyes II | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Bisiaux |
04/12 | BEL | Meer-Hoogstraten | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Soon |
04/12 | FRA | Women's French Cup U-19 - Troyes II | Women's French Cup U-19 | X. Van Sinaey |
04/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Antwerp | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
08/12 | ITA | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/12 | BEL | Essen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/12 | CZE | Rýmarov | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
11/12 | IRL | Women's World Cup - Dublin | World Cup Women | F. Van Empel |
11/12 | ITA | Gran Premio Internazionale CX Città di Jesolo | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/12 | SPA | Igorre | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/12 | USA | US National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/12 | IRL | World Cup - Elite Men - Dublin | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
17/12 | ITA | Women's World Cup - Val di Sole | World Cup Women | P. Pieterse |
17/12 | SPA | Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/12 | ITA | World Cup - Elite Men - Val di Sole | World Cup Men - Elite | M. Vanthourenhout |
17/12 - 18/12 | JPN | Utsunomiya | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
18/12 | SPA | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
18/12 | FRA | Cyclo-Cross d'Orée d'Anjou | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
18/12 | GBR | National Trophy - Broughton Hall | Men's National Trophy Series | C. Carrick-Anderso. |
18/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Broughton Hall | Women's National Trophy Series | E. MacLean-Howell |
18/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Broughton Hall | National trophy Series U-19 | O. Akers |
18/12 | BEL | Balegem-Oosterzele | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Soon |
18/12 | GBR | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 - Broughton Hall | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 | C. Ferguson |
23/12 | Mol | Zilvermeercross Mol | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Gavere | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
26/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Gavere | World Cup Women | S. Van Anrooij |
26/12 | BEL | Beernem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
27/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Zolder | Superprestige - Junior | S. Van Den Boer |
27/12 | BEL | Heusden | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
27/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Zolder | Men's Superprestige | W. Van Aert |
27/12 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Zolder | Superprestige Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
28/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Diegem | Superprestige - Junior | S. Remijn |
28/12 | ITA | Turin | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/12 | Diegem | Superprestige - Diegem | Men's Superprestige | W. Van Aert |
28/12 | Diegem | Superprestige Dames - Diegem | Superprestige Women | P. Pieterse |
30/12 | Loenhout | Azencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
30/12 | Loenhout | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Azencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | S. Remijn |
30/12 | BEL | Kerniel - Borgloon | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/01 | Baal | Women's Bpost Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | F. Van Empel |
01/01 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - GP Sven Nys | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | D. Haverdings |
01/01 | Baal | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Terminated |
01/01 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Baal | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | E. Iserbyt |
02/01 | SWI | Swiss Cyclocross Cup - Cyclocross Meilen | Swiss Cyclocross Cup | Terminated |
03/01 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Herentals | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
03/01 | BEL | Women's Bpost Trophy - Herentals | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | P. Pieterse |
03/01 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Herentals | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Verstrynge |
03/01 | BEL | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Herentals | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | V. Vandenberghe |
03/01 | BEL | Women's Junior X2o Bathroom Trophy - Herentals | Women's Junior BPost Bank Trophy | L. Molengraaf |
05/01 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Koksijde | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
05/01 | Koksijde | Women's Bpost Trophy - Duinencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Van Anrooij |
05/01 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Duinencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | J. Wyseure |
05/01 | Koksijde | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Duinencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Y. Corsus |
05/01 | Koksijde | X2O U-17 - Duinencross | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | Terminated |
07/01 | BEL | Superprestige - Gullegem | Men's Superprestige | W. Van Aert |
07/01 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Gullegem | Superprestige Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
07/01 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Gullegem | Superprestige - Junior | Z. Takács |
07/01 | GBR | Clanfield | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/01 | BEL | Vilvoorde | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
07/01 | BEL | Women's Superprestige U-19 - Gullegem | Women's Superprestige U-19 | L. Klaes |
08/01 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Zonhoven | World Cup Women | S. Van Anrooij |
08/01 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Zonhoven | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Nys |
08/01 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Zonhoven | World Cup - Men Juniors | L. Bisiaux |
08/01 | BEL | World Cup - Women Juniors - Zonhoven | World Cup - Women Juniors | L. Molengraaf |
08/01 | GBR | National Trophy - Gravesend | Men's National Trophy Series | T. Mein |
08/01 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Gravesend | Women's National Trophy Series | M. Couzens |
08/01 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Gravesend | National trophy Series U-19 | O. Akers |
08/01 | GBR | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 - Gravesend | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 | E. McKinnon |
08/01 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Zonhoven | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
14/01 - 15/01 | München | German National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/01 - 15/01 | FRA | French National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/01 - 15/01 | Zaltbommel | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/01 - 15/01 | Milnthorpe | British National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/01 - 15/01 | Lokeren | Belgian's National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | POL | Polish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | AUT | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | HUN | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | POR | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | DEN | Danish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | Mamer | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | Roma | Italian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | Vic | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | Mladá Boleslav | Czech National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | Mettmenstetten | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
16/01 | BEL | Otegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/01 | Milano | Gran Premio Mamma E Papa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/01 | SPA | World Cup - Elite Men - Benidorm | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
22/01 | SPA | Women's World Cup - Benidorm | World Cup Women | F. Van Empel |
22/01 | SPA | World Cup - Men U23 - Benidorm | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Nys |
22/01 | SPA | World Cup - Men Juniors - Benidorm | World Cup - Men Juniors | Y. Corsus |
22/01 | SPA | World Cup - Women Juniors - Benidorm | World Cup - Women Juniors | L. Molengraaf |
28/01 | Hamme | Women's Bpost Trophy - Flandriencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | F. Van Empel |
28/01 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Flandriencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | J. Wyseure |
28/01 | Hamme | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Flandriencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | G. Van Den Eijnden |
28/01 | BEL | Women's Junior X2o Bathroom Trophy - Hamme | Women's Junior BPost Bank Trophy | X. De Bruyckere |
28/01 | Hamme | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Flandriencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
29/01 | FRA | Women's World Cup - Besançon | World Cup Women | P. Pieterse |
29/01 | FRA | World Cup - Men U23 - Besançon | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Del Grosso |
29/01 | FRA | World Cup - Men Juniors - Besançon | World Cup - Men Juniors | S. Van Den Boer |
29/01 | FRA | World Cup - Women Juniors - Besançon | World Cup - Women Juniors | A. Holmgren |
29/01 | FRA | World Cup - Elite Men - Besançon | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02 - 05/02 | Hoogerheide | World Championships | World Championships | Terminated |
08/02 | Maldegem | Parkcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Middelkerke | Superprestige - Junior | Y. Corsus |
11/02 | BEL | Middelkerke | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
11/02 | Middelkerke | Superprestige - Middelkerke | Men's Superprestige | E. Iserbyt |
11/02 | Middelkerke | Superprestige Dames - Middelkerke | Superprestige Women | C. del Carmen Alva. |
12/02 | Lille | Women's Bpost Trophy - Krawatencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | F. Van Empel |
12/02 | Lille | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Krawatencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | D. Haverdings |
12/02 | BEL | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Krawatencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | S. Van Den Boer |
12/02 | Lille | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Krawatencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | L. Sweeck |
18/02 | Sint-Niklaas | Waaslandcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/02 | BEL | X2O Badkamers Trofee - Brussel | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | L. Sweeck |
19/02 | BEL | Women's Bpost Trophy - Brussel | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | A. Worst |
19/02 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Brussel | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | J. Wyseure |
19/02 | BEL | Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Brussel | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Y. Corsus |
26/02 | BEL | Sluitingsprijs | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12 | JPN | Japanese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
26/12 | BEL | Gavere | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | S. Van Den Boer |