All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Overijse - 9 December 2018
1 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:02:47 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:29 |
3 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:47 |
4 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Circus | 01:10 |
5 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:19 |
6 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:39 |
7 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:11 |
8 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:23 |
9 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:34 |
10 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 02:44 |
11 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:54 |
12 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 03:07 |
13 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 03:37 |
14 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:11 |
15 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 04:48 |
16 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 05:12 |
17 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 06:48 |
18 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | -2 LapS | |
19 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | |
20 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | |
21 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | |
22 | David Eriksson (SWE) | ||
23 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | -3 LapS |
24 | Koen Van Dijke (NED) | ||
25 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -4 LapS |
26 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | |
27 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
28 | Francois Chastagner (FRA) | -5 LapS | |
29 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | -6 LapS |
30 | Thomas Edhofer (GER) | Crossladen.cyclingteam Men |
1 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 53:18 |
2 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:32 |
3 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:37 |
4 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:41 |
5 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 14:12 |
6 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | 01:14 |
7 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:23 |
8 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | 01:41 | |
9 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:44 |
10 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:01 |
11 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:14 |
12 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:49 |
13 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:06 |
14 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 03:19 |
15 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:39 |
16 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | 03:46 | |
17 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:46 |
18 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:46 |
19 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 04:17 |
20 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:19 |
21 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 04:38 |
22 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:55 |
23 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 05:24 |
24 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 05:58 |
25 | Clément Horny (BEL) | 06:19 | |
26 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:04 |
27 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | -1 Lap |
28 | Louis Jamin (BEL) | ||
29 | Brent Braes (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | -2 LapS |
30 | Maxime Van Wynsberghe (BEL) | ||
31 | Ward Steurs (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | |
32 | Tetsuki Kaji (JPN) | -3 LapS |
1 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 44:17 |
2 | Ben Tulett (GBR) | 44:33 | |
3 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 44:58 |
4 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 45:11 |
5 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 45:40 |
6 | Harry Birchill (GBR) | 46:20 | |
7 | Pim Ronhaar (NED) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 46:27 |
8 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 46:54 |
9 | Milan Ziemerink (NED) | 47:11 | |
10 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 47:22 |
11 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | 47:39 | |
12 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 47:40 |
13 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 48:08 |
14 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 48:28 |
15 | Joseph Pidcock (GBR) | 48:56 | |
16 | Jasper Levi Pahlke (GER) | 49:13 | |
17 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 49:59 |
18 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 50:05 |
19 | Jarne Vandersteen (BEL) | 50:20 | |
20 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 50:48 |
21 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | -1 Lap |
22 | Simon Wyllie (GBR) | ||
23 | Jarne Noyens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | |
24 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | -2 LapS |
1 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 31:43 |
2 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:37 |
3 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 00:53 |
4 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:19 |
5 | Jelle Jaenen (BEL) | Omc Mtb Club - Opoeteren | 03:34 |
6 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 04:07 |
7 | Bavo Goossens (BEL) | 05:52 | |
8 | Joran Croon (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:33 |
9 | Robbe Smets (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 07:58 |
10 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 10:46 |
11 | Ries Anderson (BEL) | +1 Lap |
1 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | - | 32:36 |
2 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:21 |
3 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:34 |
4 | Jamie Gostick (GBR) | 01:06 | |
5 | Lauri Tamm (EST) | 01:19 | |
6 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 01:19 |
7 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | 02:19 | |
8 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 02:35 |
9 | Frank Aron Ragilo (EST) | 02:43 | |
10 | Briek Bertels (BEL) | 03:08 | |
11 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 03:20 |
12 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:20 |
13 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 04:06 |
14 | Luca Govaerts (BEL) | Ser´velo Team Mettet | 04:44 |
15 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:48 |
16 | Fabio Marant (BEL) | +1 Lap | |
17 | Arthur Schroder (BEL) | ||
18 | Benno Ceenaeme (BEL) |