All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - Vestingcross - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results Women

Results Men

Vestingcross - Results Men 2018/2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - Hulst - 17th February 2019


Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite - 17th February 2019


1NEDMathieu van der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus50:01
2NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions00:07
3GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)TP Racing00:10
4BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions00:36
5BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team00:41
6BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team00:48
7BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus01:05
8NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)01:30
9BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions01:51
10BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice02:02
11BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions02:06
12CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Creafin - Tüv Süd02:14
13SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)C.c Gusano02:30
14BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven02:33
15NEDStan Godrie (NED)Crelan - Charles02:40
16BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions03:00
17BELDaan Soete (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice03:15
18BELTim Merlier (BEL)Creafin - Tüv Süd03:47
19BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions04:14
20NEDSieben Wouters (NED)Kempense Cxv04:22
21BELMichaël Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team04:23
22BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Teams.t.
23NEDKoen Van Dijke (NED)06:23
24BELYannick Peeters (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice06:30
25NEDKelvin Bakx (NED)+ 1 Lap
26BELBraam Merlier (BEL)Creafin - Tüv Süd+ 1 Lap
27USAEric Thompson (USA)Mspeedwax.com+ 1 Lap
28USAAndrew Juiliano (USA)+ 1 Lap
29NEDKlaas Groenen (NED)Cycloteam+ 1 Lap
30BELYoni De Bock (BEL)C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw+ 1 Lap
31BELJelle De Bock (BEL)C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw+ 1 Lap
32BELNiels Koyen (BEL)Bike Experience Cycling Team+ 1 Lap
33USADylan Postier (USA)Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare+ 1 Lap
34FRAChristophe Corbihan (FRA)+ 1 Lap

Cyclo-Cross Men - U23 - 17th February 2019


1SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)49:56
2BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Iko-Beobank0:16
3NEDMaik Van Der Heijden (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team0:22
4BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:29
5BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions0:32
6BELJarno Liessens (BEL)Creafin - Tüv Süd0:38
7BELAnton Ferdinande (BEL)Callant-Doltcini CT0:58
8NEDBart Artz (NED)Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT1:05
9NEDRyan Kamp (NED)Zzpr Orange Baby´s Hanclean Cycling Teas.t.
10BELNiels Derveaux (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:14
11NEDRoel Van Der Stegen (NED)Mtb Baarlo1:31
12BELJulian Siemons (BEL)AA-Drink Jongerenteam1:39
13NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Kids Sport Pr/alpha Motorhomes1:52
14BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Steylaerts - 7772:01
15CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)Acrog - Balen BC2:35
16BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions2:36
17BELSeppe Rombouts (BEL)Creafin - Tüv Süd2:54
18BELThibaut De Smet (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:59
19BELVictor Vandebosch (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:06
20NEDKoen Van Helvoirt (NED)3:39
21BELDolf Pemen (BEL)Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes4:10
22BELLen Dejonghe (BEL)Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven4:53
23BELMaarten Clauwaert (BEL)Vetrapo Cycling Team5:29
24BELXander Geysels (BEL)Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w.6:41
25NEDMarco Ehlert (NED)Gwc de Adelaar+ 1 Lap
26NEDNiels Verbruggen (NED)+ 1 Lap
27BELWard Steurs (BEL)Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek+ 1 Lap
28NEDMathijs Roddenhof (NED)+ 1 Lap
29BELKwinten Stuer (BEL)+ 1 Lap

Cyclo-Cross Men - U19 - 17th February 2019


1BELLennert Belmans (BEL)Iko-Beobank44:09
2BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw0:02
3BELWout Vervoort (BEL)Iko-Beobank0:13
4NEDNoah Vreeswijk (NED)Twc De Kempen0:31
5BELJoran Wyseure (BEL)Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren0:57
6NEDLuke Verburg (NED)Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team1:44
7GERTom Lindner (GER)1:59
8BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)2:23
9NEDTwan van der Drift (NED)Westland Wil Vooruit2:29
10NEDPete Uptegrove (NED)Wvschijndels.t.
11BELNando De Rijck (BEL)Iko-Beobank2:57
12NEDJoppe De Heij (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit / Apb CX Developm3:04
13NEDLevi Van Hoften (NED)3:22
14NEDLukas Van Der Vleuten (NED)Cycling Vlijtingen3:58
15BELTomas De Laet (BEL)AA-Drink Jongerenteam4:10
16BELSeppe De Clercq (BEL)C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw4:14
17BELNicolas De Smet (BEL)Bike Advice - Itaf CT4:23
18NEDStef Ter Laak (NED)4:24
19NEDMike Deutekom (NED)s.t.
20NEDNoud Van Den Hurk (NED)Jvr De Batauwers4:59
21NEDMaiko Timmer (NED)DE Peddelaars5:15
22BELSenne Dejonghe (BEL)AA-Drink Jongerenteam5:40
23NEDMiel Storms (NED)Wcl-Bergklimmers5:58
24NEDLucas Keuning (NED)6:09
25BELWannes De Vos (BEL)Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team+ 1 Lap
26NEDBram Gerritsen (NED)+ 1 Lap
27BELBrent De Bie (BEL)Wac Team+ 1 Lap
28NEDElian Lagendijk (NED)+ 1 Lap
29NEDBeau Van Izerloo (NED)Drc de Mol Dordrecht Nederland+ 1 Lap
30NEDBjorn Ten Have (NED)+ 1 Lap
31NEDDaan Adams (NED)Twc De Kempen+ 1 Lap
32NEDMax Jansen (NED)+ 1 Lap
33NEDCamiel Cornelis (NED)Twc De Kempen+ 1 Lap

Cyclo-Cross Men - U17 - 17th February 2019


1NEDTibor Del Grosso (NED)W.v. Meteoor Assen Roden30:30
2NEDLucas Janssen (NED)CC Pavé 76. Apb CX Development Team30:37
3BELMathis Avondts (BEL)Iko-Beobank30:53
4ITALorenzo Masciarelli (ITA)31:03
5BELAaron Dockx (BEL)Iko-Beobank31:14
6BELRenzo Geurs (BEL)C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw31:14
7Filippo Agostinacchio ()31:15
8NEDDanny Van Lierop (NED)Twc Het Snelle Wiel31:27
9NEDJordi Van Heijst (NED)31:45
10NEDJoost Brinkman (NED)Meteoor Assen-Roden32:00
11NEDMenno Huising (NED)32:44
12BELKenay De Moyer (BEL)Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC32:45
13NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Twc De Kempen33:08
14BELLukas Vanderlinden (BEL)Cannibal Team33:15
15NEDBjörn Hommes (NED)Wrv De Peddelaars Hoogeveen33:17
16NEDYoup De Vos (NED)WV Avanti33:33
17GERSilas Kuschla (GER)-33:36
18Gioele Solenne ()33:39
19BELJarne Ceulemans (BEL)Heist Cycling Team (hct)33:45
20NEDJari Prins (NED)DE Jonge Renner34:11
21BELDamon Bellon (BEL)Iko-Beobank34:11
22NEDBart Kortleve (NED)34:17
23BELIben Van Staay (BEL)34:21
24NEDBas Van Der Burg (NED)34:27
25NEDDaan Van Den Eijnde (NED)WV Schijndel35:21
26NEDSam Kerkvliet (NED)Lrtv. Swift35:30
27BELBrent Raats (BEL)35:53
28NEDVäös Senden (NED)36:39
29BELLou Coopman (BEL)C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw36:53
30BELMatteo De Smet (BEL)Bike Advice - Itaf CT37:13
31NEDJohan Dorussen (NED)37:20
32NEDHugo Jansen (NED)37:44
33NEDMilan Huizer (NED)39:08
34NEDLaurens Keuning (NED)39:12
35NEDJoost Van Oevelen (NED)30:35
36NEDJoost Stokkermans (NED)31:07
37BELBenno Ceenaeme (BEL)31:34

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved