All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - Huijbergen - 12 January 2019 - 13 January 2019
1 | Leonie Bentveld (NED) | 34:45 | |
2 | Mirre Knaven (NED) | WV Breda | 35:04 |
3 | Senne Knaven (NED) | Apb CX Development Team | 35:46 |
4 | Isa Nomden (NED) | 36:33 | |
5 | Britt Kerste (NED) | Rtc Buitenlust | 36:47 |
6 | Julia Kopecky (CZE) | Lrtv Swift | 36:50 |
7 | Bibi Verzijl (NED) | 37:24 | |
8 | Luna Cnossen (NED) | 37:46 | |
9 | Britt De Grave (NED) | 38:15 | |
10 | Annemoon Van Dienst (NED) | 38:26 | |
11 | Silke Blei (NED) | 38:30 | |
12 | Indy Verwaarst (NED) | 38:35 | |
13 | Jony Van Den Eijnden (NED) | Fcv Talent Bmx Team | 38:58 |
14 | Jentske Withag (NED) | 38:59 | |
15 | Nienke Vinke (NED) | 39:00 | |
16 | Willemijn Prins (NED) | 39:15 | |
17 | Pem Hoefmans (NED) | 39:20 | |
18 | Iris Offerein (NED) | 39:21 | |
19 | Carmen Van Der Veen (NED) | 39:23 | |
20 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | 40:28 | |
21 | Kimberly Boven (NED) | 40:41 | |
22 | Femke Gort (NED) | 40:47 | |
23 | Rosita Reijnhout (NED) | 41:07 | |
24 | Lotte Sonnemans (NED) | 41:19 | |
25 | Roos Engberink (NED) | 41:27 | |
26 | Leonie Boschker (NED) | 41:29 | |
27 | Sophia Zwaan (NED) | 42:14 | |
28 | Isa Looienga (NED) | 42:30 | |
29 | Ines Hamer (NED) | 42:37 | |
30 | Kirsten Elings (NED) | 42:47 | |
31 | Danique Van Espelo (NED) | 43:40 | |
32 | Emma Brouwer (NED) | ||
33 | Fenna Derksen (NED) |
1 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 43:35 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Waowdeals | 00:10 |
3 | Maud Kaptheijns (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 00:23 |
4 | Denise Betsema (NED) | HR EN TC D.o.k | 01:10 |
5 | Sophie de Boer (NED) | Breepark | 02:04 |
6 | Annemarie Worst (NED) | Era - Circus | 02:53 |
7 | Geerte Hoeke (NED) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:19 |
8 | Lizzy Witlox (NED) | Twc Tempo | 05:00 |
9 | Monique Van De Ree (NED) | Waowdeales Pro Cycling | 05:29 |
10 | Veerle Goossens (NED) | Pinarello - Sol Y Mar Menorca | 05:46 |
11 | Lotte Koopmans (NED) | 05:56 | |
12 | Bianca Van Den Hoek (NED) | Team Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven | 06:12 |
13 | Elleke Claessen (NED) | 07:46 | |
14 | Irene Gerritsen (NED) | 08:22 | |
15 | Lotte Jacobs (NED) | R EN TC Groenewoud | 08:33 |
16 | Annet Eendhuizen (NED) | +2 Laps | |
17 | Inez Beijer (NED) | ||
18 | Marianne Van Leeuwen (NED) | ||
19 | Rebecca Cornelisse (NED) | +3 Laps | |
20 | Joyce Timmerman (NED) | +4 Laps | |
21 | Rienke Ten Have (NED) | ||
22 | Eva Van Den Born (NED) | ||
23 | Cynthia Van Der Ham (NED) | ||
24 | Bianca Broosus (NED) | RSC de Zuiswesthoek | |
25 | Marielle Rockland (NED) |
1 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 44:55 |
2 | Fleur Nagengast (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:14 |
3 | Inge Van Der Heijden (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team | 00:34 |
4 | Manon Bakker (NED) | 02:06 | |
5 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:35 |
6 | Aniek Van Alphen (NED) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 03:13 |
7 | Susanne Meistrok (NED) | Mijn Bad-Liv/giant | 04:24 |
8 | Elodie Kuijper (NED) | Cycling.be - Alphamotorhomes | 05:06 |
9 | Esther Van Der Burg (NED) | 05:56 | |
10 | Hannah Van Boven (NED) | 06:51 | |
11 | Floor Weerink (NED) | 07:22 | |
12 | Aimee Schoe (NED) | Stevens | 09:58 |
13 | Didi De Vries (NED) | +2 Laps | |
14 | Isa Pieterse (NED) | ||
15 | Mariska Kruidenier (NED) | ||
16 | Anouk Reen (NED) | WV Breda | |
17 | Gaby Gieskens (NED) | ||
18 | Lora Bonthuis (NED) |
1 | Puck Pieterse (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies Cycling Team | 45:36 |
2 | Shirin Van Anrooij (NED) | Team 185 | 02:03 |
3 | Sofie Van Rooijen (NED) | 03:21 | |
4 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | 03:59 | |
5 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | 04:56 | |
6 | Larissa Hartog (NED) | 05:38 | |
7 | Lisa Van Helvoirt (NED) | 06:30 | |
8 | Lisa Dorussen (NED) | 06:59 | |
9 | Danielle Quint (NED) | Jvrdebatauwers | 07:40 |
10 | Fleur Van Der Peet (NED) | 08:56 | |
11 | Pam Schutten (NED) | +2 Laps | |
12 | Iris Verschuren (NED) | ||
13 | Rosan Koper (NED) | ||
14 | Sanne Prins (NED) | ||
15 | Mirte Klerkx (NED) | +4 Laps |