All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 13 September 2015
1 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 1:00:57.7 |
2 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp - Corendon | +0:06,8 |
3 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | équipe Fdj | +0:27,8 |
4 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +0:42,6 |
5 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +0:54,9 |
6 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | +0:59,6 |
7 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | +1:00,1 |
8 | Florian Vogel (SWI) | RC Gränichen | +1:01,1 |
9 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +1:02,6 |
10 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | Corendon - Kwadro | +1:03,2 |
11 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | +1:20,8 |
12 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | +1:23,1 |
13 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Kuota-Lotto | +1:31,8 |
14 | Martin Gujan (SWI) | Novus Omx Pro Team | +1:49,3 |
15 | Fabian Giger (SWI) | +2:06,2 | |
16 | Severin Sägesser (SWI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | +2:26,5 |
17 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | +2:40,8 |
18 | Andreas Moser (SWI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | +2:42,0 |
19 | Michael Wildhaber (SWI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | +2:47,5 |
20 | Lukas Winterberg (SWI) | Dirtysox.ch | +3:05,3 |
21 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Kalas-Noff | +3:48,8 |
22 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Project Cross Racing | +4:00,8 |
23 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | +4:08,5 |
24 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | +4:13,6 |
25 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | +4:20,9 |
26 | Timon Rüegg (SWI) | MG Cycling / VC Steinmaur | +4:29,5 |
27 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | Ucg | +4:36,7 |
28 | Angelo De Clercq (BEL) | Napoleon Games | +4:54,6 |
29 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | Puskinak.cz | +4:57,7 |
30 | Laurent Spiesser (FRA) | Team Tpm / Vcu Schwenheim | +4:58,9 |
31 | James Spragg (GBR) | Inthemud.cx | +4:59,1 |
32 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | +5:14,5 |
33 | Clement Russo (FRA) | Charvieu-Chavagneux | +5:15,9 |
34 | Max Walsleben (GER) | +5:45,7 | |
35 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Stevens Racing Team - Cross | +5:54,1 |
36 | Daniel Smarfaro (ITA) | Carraro Team | +6:19,1 |
37 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnsons Controls AS | +6:31,9 |
38 | Matej Ulik (SVK) | Tatran L.osada | +6:55,3 |
39 | Fabio Alfonso Todaro (ITA) | Team Palazzago Fenice | +7:12,4 |
40 | Valentin Humbert (FRA) | -1 Lap | |
41 | Jonas Hablitzel (GER) | -1 Lap | |
42 | Wim Thijs (BEL) | -1 Lap | |
43 | Felix Odebrecht (GER) | Focus CX Team | -1 Lap |
44 | Lukas Batora (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | -1 Lap |
45 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Stevens Bikes – Emilio Sport | |
46 | Philipp Heigl (AUT) | Gunsha - Kmc | -1 Lap |
47 | Fabian Obrist (SWI) | Veloplus | -1 Lap |
48 | Cyrille Fretz (FRA) | -1 Lap | |
49 | Laurent Horn (FRA) | -2 Laps |