All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 13 December 2015
1 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | 59:36 |
2 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 0:54 |
4 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | E.c.stéphanois | 0:58 |
5 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | 1:05 |
6 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | équipe Fdj | 1:26 |
7 | Florian Vogel (SWI) | RC Gränichen | 1:30 |
8 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:46 |
9 | John Gadret (FRA) | 2:02 | |
10 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | Puskinak.cz | 2:04 |
11 | Severin Sägesser (SWI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | 2:05 |
12 | Lars Forster (SWI) | Wheeler Ixs | 2:08 |
13 | Lukas Flückiger (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 2:32 |
14 | Martin Haring (SVK) | 3:08 | |
15 | Andreas Moser (SWI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | 4:02 |
16 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 4:05 |
17 | Lukas Winterberg (SWI) | Dirtysox.ch | 4:28 |
18 | Michael Wildhaber (SWI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | 4:39 |
19 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Stevens Racing Team - Cross | 4:50 |
20 | Johan Jacobs (SWI) | 4:51 | |
21 | Clement Russo (FRA) | Charvieu-Chavagneux | 4:53 |
22 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | Ucg | 5:09 |
23 | Martin Gujan (SWI) | Novus Omx Pro Team | 5:45 |
24 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Project Cross Racing | 5:53 |
25 | Théo Dumanchin (FRA) | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | 5:58 |
26 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | 6:00 | |
27 | Timon Rüegg (SWI) | MG Cycling / VC Steinmaur | 6:30 |
28 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Focus CX Team | 6:32 |
29 | Antonin Marecaille (FRA) | 6:36 | |
30 | Reto Indergand (SWI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 6:51 |
31 | Simon Vitzthum (SWI) | Bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / | +2 Laps |
32 | Fabain Obrist (SWI) | Veloplus | |
33 | Aurélien Philibert (FRA) | VC Hettange Grande | |
34 | James Spragg (GBR) | Inthemud.cx | |
35 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | ||
36 | Laurent Spiesser (FRA) | Team Tpm / Vcu Schwenheim | |
37 | Stefano Sala (ITA) | +3 Laps | |
38 | Jonas Baumann (SWI) | Velostation Oensingen | |
39 | Mariusz Kowal (POL) | Team Kolarz Polanica | |
40 | Fabian Giger (SWI) | ||
41 | Valentin Humbert (FRA) | ||
42 | Florian Vidal (FRA) | ||
43 | Adrian Meier (SWI) | Team Hörmann | +4 Laps |
44 | Roger Jenny (SWI) | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | +5 Laps |