All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2018/2019

Hoogerheide

World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide 2018/2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - Hoogerheide - 27th January 2019

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 27th January 2019


1NEDMathieu van der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus1:01.30
2BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions00:13
3BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team00:32
4NEDCorné Van Kessel (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions02:29
5BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Steylaerts - 77702:38
6NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)02:51
7BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions03:01
8NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions03:07
9FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)S1neo Connect04:07
10BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus04:09
11BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team04:13
12BELTim Merlier (BEL)Creafin - Tüv Süd04:24
13BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice04:25
14BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions04:29
15BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions04:32
16GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus04:35
17FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Team Cross Safir Ganova04:42
18CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Creafin - Tüv Süd04:50
19BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team04:56
20NEDSieben Wouters (NED)Kempense Cxv04:59
21BELJens Adams (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice04:59
22SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)C.c Gusano05:27
23NEDDavid van der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus05:44
24USAStephen Hyde (USA)05:48
25BELDaan Soete (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice06:16
26USACurtis White (USA)06:19
27FRAYan Gras (FRA)Team Chazal Canyon06:23
28FRADavid Menut (FRA)06:29
29FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)06:35
30SWISimon Zahner (SWI)06:42
31BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven06:54
32FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Team Chazal Canyon07:03
33NEDStan Godrie (NED)Crelan - Charles07:09
34CZETomas Paprstka (CZE)07:18
35BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions07:27
36SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA)07:29
37SWISeverin Sägesser (SWI)07:38
38SPAIsmael Esteban Aguero (SPA)07:58
39BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice08:17
40SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)Scott - Sram06:56
41ITAGioele Bertolini (ITA)Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite07:03
42POLMarek Konwa (POL)07:15
43BELBraam Merlier (BEL)Creafin - Tüv Süd07:19
44ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)07:32
45SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)07:35
46FRAJoshua Dubau (FRA)08:09
47USAKerry Werner (USA)08:18
48GERSascha Weber (GER)08:31
49FRALucas Dubau (FRA)
50NEDGosse Van Der Meer (NED)
51GERManuel Muller (GER)
52LUXScott Thiltges (LUX)
53GBRIan Field (GBR)Neon Velo
54USAAnthony Clark (USA)
55SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)
56AUSChristopher Aitken (AUS)
57USACody Kaiser (USA)
58SWEHenrik Jansson (SWE)
59USAMax Judelson (USA)
60SWEDavid Eriksson (SWE)
61GERMarvin Schmidt (GER)
62CANCameron Jette (CAN)
63USAAndrew Juiliano (USA)
64IRLDavid Montgomery (IRL)
65USATyler Cloutier (USA)
66JPNYu Takenouchi (JPN)
67AUTPhilipp Heigl (AUT)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved