All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Pôntchateau - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018/2019

World Cup - Elite Men - Pôntchateau 2018/2019

FranceFrance - 20th January 2019

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 20th January 2019


1BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team1:04.34
2BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions00:01
3BELMichaël Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team00:07
4NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions00:08
5BELJens Adams (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice00:08
6BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice00:11
7NEDDavid van der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus01:15
8BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team01:15
9NEDCorné Van Kessel (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions01:16
10BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Steylaerts - 77701:16
11BELTim Merlier (BEL)Creafin - Tüv Süd01:22
12ITAGioele Bertolini (ITA)Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite01:23
13BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions01:23
14NEDStan Godrie (NED)Crelan - Charles01:24
15BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions01:24
16FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)S1neo Connect01:26
17BELDaan Soete (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice01:29
18NEDSieben Wouters (NED)Kempense Cxv01:33
19FRADavid Menut (FRA)01:33
20FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)01:34
21CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Creafin - Tüv Süd01:40
22FRAJoshua Dubau (FRA)01:46
23BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus01:52
24BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions01:52
25GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus01:55
26FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Team Cross Safir Ganova01:56
27BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team01:58
28FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Team Chazal Canyon02:01
29USACurtis White (USA)02:05
30FRALucas Dubau (FRA)02:20
31ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)02:43
32BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions03:06
33NEDGosse Van Der Meer (NED)03:14
34SPAIsmael Esteban Aguero (SPA)03:20
35BELBraam Merlier (BEL)Creafin - Tüv Süd03:32
36CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)03:44
37SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA)03:48
38BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice04:05
39FRAYan Gras (FRA)Team Chazal Canyon04:26
40BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven04:29
41USAMax Judelson (USA)05:12
42SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)-1 Lap
43AUSChristopher Aitken (AUS)
44SPADaniel Ania Gonzalez (SPA)Nesta CX Team-2 Laps
45USAAndrew Juiliano (USA)
46AUTPhilipp Heigl (AUT)-4 Laps
47IRLNiall Davis (IRL)
48AUSGarry Millburn (AUS)
49SPAJose Antonio Diez Arriola (SPA)
50USAJosh Bauer (USA)-5 Laps
51USATyler Cloutier (USA)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved