All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Cup - 2014/2015 - Home

Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Cup - 2014/2015 - Home

Choice of a season :

Ukraine
  • Chernomorets Odessa
  • Dinamo Kyiv
  • FC Dnipro
  • FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
  • FC Karpaty Lviv
  • FC Mariupol
  • FC Oleksandriya
  • FC Olimpik Donetsk
  • FC Poltava
  • FC Stal Kamianske
  • FC Vorskla Poltava
  • FC Zorya Luhansk
  • Metalist Kharkiv
  • Metalurh Zaporizhya
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Volyn Lutsk

Home

Ukrainian Cup 2014/2015 - Home

UkraineUkraine - 25 September 2014 - 4 June 2015

WinnerDinamo Kyiv : Dinamo Kyiv

 
 

Round of 16
25 September 2014
15h00FC PoltavaFC Poltava1 - 5Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
26 September 2014
17h30FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya0 - 1FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
27 September 2014
13h00FC MariupolFC Mariupol0 - 1FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
16h00Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk1 - 0FC DniproFC Dnipro
16h00FC Hoverla UzhhorodFC Hoverla Uzhhorod2 - 2Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
18h30FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv0 - 1Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv
28 September 2014
13h00FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske2 - 1Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
15h00FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk2 - 0Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
27 October 2014
14h00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk4 - 1FC PoltavaFC Poltava
18h00FC DniproFC Dnipro4 - 0Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
28 October 2014
16h00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya0 - 4FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
18h00Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv1 - 0FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
29 October 2014
16h00FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava3 - 2FC MariupolFC Mariupol
18h00Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa2 - 1 (4 pen 2)FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske
18h30Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv1 - 1FC Hoverla UzhhorodFC Hoverla Uzhhorod
30 October 2014
16h00FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk1 - 1FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya

Quarter-Finals
4 March 2015
14h00FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava0 - 0FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
16h00FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk1 - 2Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv
18h00Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv0 - 2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
1 April 2015
18h00Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa0 - 4FC DniproFC Dnipro
8 April 2015
13h00FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk1 - 0FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
17h30Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv2 - 0FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
18h00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk1 - 0Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
19h30FC DniproFC Dnipro1 - 0Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa

Semi-Finals
29 April 2015
17h00FC DniproFC Dnipro0 - 1Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
17h00FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk0 - 0Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv
20 May 2015
17h00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk1 - 1FC DniproFC Dnipro
17h00Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv4 - 1FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk

Final
4 June 2015
20h00Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv0 - 0 (5 pen 4)Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved