All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Ukraine
  • Arsenal Kyiv
  • Chernomorets Odessa
  • Dinamo Kyiv
  • FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
  • FC Desna Chernihiv
  • FC Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
  • FC Inhulets Petrove
  • FC Kalush
  • FC Karpaty Lviv
  • FC Krystal Kherson
  • FC Lviv
  • FC Mariupol
  • FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
  • FC Mynai
  • FC Myr Hornostayivka
  • FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
  • FC Oleksandriya
  • FC Olimpik Donetsk
  • FC Sumy
  • FC Vorskla Poltava
  • FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
  • FC Zorya Luhansk
  • MFC Mykolaiv
  • SC Dnipro-1
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Volyn Lutsk

Home

Ukrainian Cup - Home

UkraineUkraine - 25th September 2018 - 15th May 2019

WinnerShakhtar Donetsk : Shakhtar Donetsk

 
 

Round of 32 (26/09/2018)
25th September 2018
17h30FC SumyFC Sumy0 - 3FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
26th September 2018
14h00FC Krystal KhersonFC Krystal Kherson2 - 3FC Desna ChernihivFC Desna Chernihiv
14h30FC Myr HornostayivkaFC Myr Hornostayivka0 - 3FC Inhulets PetroveFC Inhulets Petrove
15h00FC Nyva-V VinnytsiaFC Nyva-V Vinnytsia0 - 0 (3 pen 4)FC Hirnyk Kryvyi RihFC Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
15h00FC KalushFC Kalush1 - 0 otFC Metalist 1925 KharkivFC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
16h00FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1 - 1 (4 pen 5)FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
16h00FC Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya3 - 2 otArsenal KyivArsenal Kyiv
16h00FC MynaiFC Mynai3 - 1MFC MykolaivMFC Mykolaiv
17h00SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-12 - 1Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
18h00Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa3 - 0FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya

Round of 16 (31/10/2018)
31th October 2018
13h00FC Hirnyk Kryvyi RihFC Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih0 - 1FC LvivFC Lviv
13h00FC KalushFC Kalush0 - 3SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-1
13h00FC MynaiFC Mynai1 - 3Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv
14h00FC Inhulets PetroveFC Inhulets Petrove3 - 1FC MariupolFC Mariupol
16h00Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa1 - 2FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
17h00FC Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya0 - 1FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
18h00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk3 - 2FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
18h30FC Desna ChernihivFC Desna Chernihiv1 - 1 (4 pen 5)FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk

Quarter-Finals (07/04/2019)
7th April 2019
13h00FC LvivFC Lviv0 - 1FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
13h00FC Inhulets PetroveFC Inhulets Petrove1 - 1 (5 pen 4)FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
16h00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk1 - 1 (4 pen 3)Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv
16h00SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-12 - 0FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava

Semi-Finals (17/04/2019)
17th April 2019
15h00FC Inhulets PetroveFC Inhulets Petrove2 - 1FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
17h30SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-10 - 2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

Final (15/05/2019)
15th May 2019
20h00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk4 - 0FC Inhulets PetroveFC Inhulets Petrove

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved