All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Ukraine
  • Chernomorets Odessa
  • Dinamo Kyiv
  • FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
  • FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
  • FC Balkany Zorya
  • FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  • FC Desna Chernihiv
  • FC Dinaz Vyshhorod
  • FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
  • FC Inhulets Petrove
  • FC Karpaty Lviv
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka
  • FC Kremin Kremenchuk
  • FC Lviv
  • FC Mariupol
  • FC Mynai
  • FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
  • FC Oleksandriya
  • FC Olimpik Donetsk
  • FC Rukh Vynnyky
  • FC Vorskla Poltava
  • FC Zorya Luhansk
  • MFC Mykolaiv
  • SC Dnipro-1
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Volyn Lutsk

Home

Ukrainian Cup 2019/2020 - Home

UkraineUkraine - 25th September 2019 - 4th March 2020


Round of 32 (02/10/2019)
25th September 2019
14h00FC Dinaz VyshhorodFC Dinaz Vyshhorod0 - 1 otFC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
14h00MFC MykolaivMFC Mykolaiv1 - 0Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
14h00FC Kremin KremenchukFC Kremin Kremenchuk2 - 3FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
14h30FC Bukovyna ChernivtsiFC Bukovyna Chernivtsi0 - 2FC LvivFC Lviv
15h00FC MynaiFC Mynai1 - 0Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
15h00FC Ahrobiznes VolochyskFC Ahrobiznes Volochysk1 - 3SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-1
16h00FC Inhulets PetroveFC Inhulets Petrove0 - 0 (7 pen 6)FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
17h00FC Alians Lypova DolynaFC Alians Lypova Dolyna1 - 0FC Balkany ZoryaFC Balkany Zorya
17h30FC Obolon-Brovar KyivFC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv0 - 2 otFC Hirnyk-Sport KomsomolskFC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
2nd October 2019
17h00FC Rukh VynnykyFC Rukh Vynnyky0 - 1FC MariupolFC Mariupol

Round of 16 (30/10/2019)
30th October 2019
13h00FC MariupolFC Mariupol1 - 0FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
13h00FC MynaiFC Mynai2 - 0FC LvivFC Lviv
13h00MFC MykolaivMFC Mykolaiv2 - 4FC Desna ChernihivFC Desna Chernihiv
14h00FC Inhulets PetroveFC Inhulets Petrove2 - 1SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-1
16h00FC Kolos KovalivkaFC Kolos Kovalivka0 - 1FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
17h00FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya1 - 1 (5 pen 4)FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
17h00FC Alians Lypova DolynaFC Alians Lypova Dolyna5 - 3FC Hirnyk-Sport KomsomolskFC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
18h30Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv2 - 1 otShakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

Quarter-Finals (04/03/2020)
4th March 2020
13h00FC Alians Lypova DolynaFC Alians Lypova Dolyna - FC MariupolFC Mariupol
13h00FC Desna ChernihivFC Desna Chernihiv - FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
13h00Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv - FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
13h00FC MynaiFC Mynai - FC Inhulets PetroveFC Inhulets Petrove

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved