All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bulgaria - 22 September 2015 - 24 May 2016
22 September 2015 | |||
15h00 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa |
15h00 | PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0 - 3 | PFC Litex Lovech |
15h00 | FC Dunav Ruse | 4 - 0 | FC Botev Galabovo |
23 September 2015 | |||
15h00 | Vihar Stroevo | 0 - 0 (5 pen 3) | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich |
15h00 | Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra | 0 - 5 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
15h00 | FC Oborishte | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
15h00 | PFC Svetkavitsa | 0 - 4 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
15h00 | Septemvri Simitli | 0 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv |
15h00 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 1 - 3 ot | FC Bansko |
15h00 | FK Pirin 2002 Razlog | 1 - 7 | Cherno More Varna |
15h00 | PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 - 3 | PFC Montana |
15h00 | PFC Nesebar | 1 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad |
15h00 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 1 (5 pen 6) | FC Sozopol |
15h00 | PFC Spartak Pleven | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofia |
17h45 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Neftochimic Burgas 1986 |
24 September 2015 | |||
17h45 | OFC Pomorie | 0 - 0 (2 pen 4) | Levski Sofia |
27 October 2015 | |||
12h30 | PFC Spartak Pleven | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
12h30 | Vihar Stroevo | 0 - 5 | Cherno More Varna |
14h00 | FC Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv |
15h30 | PFC Litex Lovech | 4 - 2 | FC Dunav Ruse |
28 October 2015 | |||
12h30 | PFC Nesebar | 1 - 3 | Levski Sofia |
16h30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | PFC Montana |
29 October 2015 | |||
12h30 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
15h30 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 3 - 1 | FC Bansko |
8 December 2015 | |||
16h30 | PFC Litex Lovech | 3 - 0 ot | Levski Sofia |
9 December 2015 | |||
12h00 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | PFC Montana |
16h30 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 (5 pen 3) | Cherno More Varna |
10 December 2015 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 0 | FC Sozopol |
6 April 2016 | |||
17h00 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
17h00 | PFC Montana | 2 - 0 | PFC Litex Lovech |
20 April 2016 | |||
19h00 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
21 April 2016 | |||
19h00 | PFC Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | PFC Montana |
24 May 2016 | |||
19h00 | PFC Montana | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 6 |
2 | PFC Litex Lovech | 4 |
3 | PFC Montana | 4 |
4 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 3 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 2 |
6 | FC Sozopol | 2 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 0 |
4 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
5 | FC Bansko | 0 |
6 | FC Botev Galabovo | 0 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 |
2 | PFC Montana | 2 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
4 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
5 | FC Bansko | 1 |
6 | FC Botev Galabovo | 1 |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 3 |
2 | PFC Litex Lovech | 3 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 |
4 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1 |
5 | FC Sozopol | 1 |
6 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovits. | 1 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 0 |
4 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
5 | FC Bansko | 0 |
6 | FC Botev Galabovo | 0 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
2 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 1 |
3 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnov. | 1 |
4 | FC Oborishte | 1 |
5 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 1 |
6 | FK Pirin 2002 Razlog | 1 |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 3 |
2 | PFC Montana | 3 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 2 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 2 |
5 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 0 |
4 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
5 | FC Bansko | 0 |
6 | FC Botev Galabovo | 0 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
4 | FC Bansko | 1 |
5 | FC Botev Galabovo | 1 |
6 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1 |
1-0 | 4 | 12 % | 1-3 | 3 | 9 % | 1-1 | 3 | 9 % |
0-2 | 3 | 9 % | 0-0 | 3 | 9 % | 3-1 | 2 | 6 % |
3-0 | 2 | 6 % | 2-0 | 2 | 6 % | 0-5 | 2 | 6 % |
0-4 | 2 | 6 % | 0-3 | 2 | 6 % | 4-2 | 1 | 3 % |
4-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-1 | 1 | 3 % | 1-7 | 1 | 3 % |
0-1 | 1 | 3 % |