All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bulgaria - 20 October 2020 - 19 May 2021
20 October 2020 | |||
14h00 | FC Kariana Erden | 0 - 1 | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia |
21 October 2020 | |||
13h30 | FC Partizan Cherven Bryag | 1 - 4 | Levski Sofia |
14h00 | FK Drenovets | 0 - 6 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia |
14h00 | FC Yantra Gabrovo 2019 | 1 - 6 | Cherno More Varna |
14h00 | FC Sevlievo | 1 - 5 | Slavia Sofia |
14h00 | FK Izvor Gorski Izvor | 1 - 2 | PFC Montana |
16h30 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 - 4 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
22 October 2020 | |||
14h00 | FC Sozopol | 0 - 0 (2 pen 4) | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
14h00 | FK Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 0 - 2 | POFC Botev Vratsa |
14h00 | FC Oborishte | 0 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv |
14h00 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 0 | FK Septemvri Sofia |
3 November 2020 | |||
12h30 | FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 3 - 4 ot | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
4 November 2020 | |||
12h30 | FC Spartak Varna | 1 - 2 | FC Arda Kardzhali |
14 November 2020 | |||
14h45 | OFC Botev Ihtiman | 0 - 5 | CSKA Sofia |
11 February 2021 | |||
13h30 | FC Sportist Svoge | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
1 March 2021 | |||
16h30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | OFC Belasitsa Petrich |
2 March 2021 | |||
16h30 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 1 | FC Arda Kardzhali |
16h30 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Cherno More Varna |
3 March 2021 | |||
11h00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 ot | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia |
14h00 | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
17h00 | Levski Sofia | 3 - 1 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
4 March 2021 | |||
13h00 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 3 - 0 | FC Chernomorets Balchik |
16h30 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 (5 pen 3) | PFC Montana |
16 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 2 - 1 ot | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
17 March 2021 | |||
14h30 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 1 | FC Arda Kardzhali |
17h30 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia |
18 March 2021 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Sofia | 4 - 0 | POFC Botev Vratsa |
6 April 2021 | |||
18h30 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
7 April 2021 | |||
18h30 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
13 April 2021 | |||
17h30 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 1 | FC Arda Kardzhali |
14 April 2021 | |||
17h30 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
19 May 2021 | |||
18h30 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 5 |
2 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 4 |
3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 3 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 3 |
5 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 |
6 | Levski Sofia | 2 |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
2 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 1 |
3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 1 |
5 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
4 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 1 |
5 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 |
6 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 1 |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 2 |
2 | Slavia Sofia | 2 |
3 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 1 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 1 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 |
6 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
2 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 1 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
6 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 |
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
2 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 1 |
3 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 |
4 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnov. | 1 |
5 | FC Kariana Erden | 1 |
6 | FC Oborishte | 1 |
1 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 4 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 3 |
3 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 |
4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 2 |
5 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 |
2 | Slavia Sofia | 1 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 0 |
6 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
3 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 1 |
4 | FK Septemvri Sofia | 1 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 1 |
6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 |
1-2 | 5 | 16 % | 0-1 | 5 | 16 % | 2-1 | 3 | 9 % |
3-4 | 2 | 6 % | 3-1 | 2 | 6 % | 1-1 | 2 | 6 % |
0-0 | 2 | 6 % | 4-0 | 1 | 3 % | 3-0 | 1 | 3 % |
1-6 | 1 | 3 % | 1-5 | 1 | 3 % | 1-4 | 1 | 3 % |
1-3 | 1 | 3 % | 1-0 | 1 | 3 % | 0-6 | 1 | 3 % |
0-5 | 1 | 3 % | 0-4 | 1 | 3 % | 0-2 | 1 | 3 % |