All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Bulgarian Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Bulgarian Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria
  • Beroe Stara Zagora
  • Botev Plovdiv
  • Cherno More Varna
  • CSKA Sofia
  • FC Arda Kardzhali
  • FC Botev Galabovo
  • FC Botev Vratza
  • FC Chernomorets Balchik
  • FC CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • FC Dunav Ruse
  • FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
  • FC Hebar Pazardzhik
  • FC Kariana Erden
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
  • FC Vitosha Bistritsa
  • FC Zagorets Nova Zagora
  • FK Septemvri Sofia
  • Levski Sofia
  • Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad
  • Neftochimic Burgas 1986
  • OFC Botev Ihtiman
  • OFC Pomorie
  • PFC Balkan Botevgrad
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
  • PFC Litex Lovech
  • PFC Minyor Pernik
  • PFC Montana
  • PFC Spartak Pleven
  • PFC Spartak Varna
  • Slavia Sofia

Home

Bulgarian Cup 2019/2020 - Home

BulgariaBulgaria - 24 September 2019 - 5 March 2020


Round of 32 (26/09/2019)
24 September 2019
15h00OFC Botev IhtimanOFC Botev Ihtiman0 - 3Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
15h00FC Kariana ErdenFC Kariana Erden3 - 0FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
17h30Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0 - 3CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
25 September 2019
15h00FC Zagorets Nova ZagoraFC Zagorets Nova Zagora0 - 4Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
15h00PFC Dobrudzha DobrichPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0 - 4FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza
15h00PFC Minyor PernikPFC Minyor Pernik1 - 2Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
15h00PFC Spartak VarnaPFC Spartak Varna1 - 5Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
18h00Neftochimic Burgas 1986Neftochimic Burgas 19861 - 4Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
18h00PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex Lovech3 - 0PFC MontanaPFC Montana
26 September 2019
15h00PFC Balkan BotevgradPFC Balkan Botevgrad0 - 3Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
15h00OFC PomorieOFC Pomorie0 - 2Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
15h00FC Hebar PazardzhikFC Hebar Pazardzhik0 - 2FC Arda KardzhaliFC Arda Kardzhali
15h00FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia4 - 3PFC Spartak PlevenPFC Spartak Pleven
17h00FC Chernomorets BalchikFC Chernomorets Balchik0 - 4FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
18h00FC CSKA 1948 SofiaFC CSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 1FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
18h00FC Botev GalabovoFC Botev Galabovo2 - 1FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Round of 16 (05/12/2019)
3 December 2019
13h30Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora3 - 4FC CSKA 1948 SofiaFC CSKA 1948 Sofia
16h30Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia1 - 2Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
4 December 2019
12h30FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia0 - 3Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
14h00FC Botev GalabovoFC Botev Galabovo2 - 1FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
15h00FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza4 - 0FC Kariana ErdenFC Kariana Erden
16h30Levski SofiaLevski Sofia1 - 0Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
5 December 2019
12h30FC Arda KardzhaliFC Arda Kardzhali0 - 1CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
16h30Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 1PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex Lovech

Quarter-Finals (05/03/2020)
3 March 2020
14h00Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0FC CSKA 1948 SofiaFC CSKA 1948 Sofia
17h00CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia2 - 1FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza
4 March 2020
17h00FC Botev GalabovoFC Botev Galabovo0 - 1 otBotev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
5 March 2020
18h00Levski SofiaLevski Sofia0 - 0 (6 pen 5)Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved