All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bulgaria - 24 September 2019 - 1 July 2020
24 September 2019 | |||
15h00 | OFC Botev Ihtiman | 0 - 3 | Cherno More Varna |
15h00 | FC Kariana Erden | 3 - 0 | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia |
17h30 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia |
25 September 2019 | |||
15h00 | FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 0 - 4 | Slavia Sofia |
15h00 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 - 4 | POFC Botev Vratsa |
15h00 | PFC Minyor Pernik | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv |
15h00 | FC Spartak Varna | 1 - 5 | Levski Sofia |
18h00 | Neftochimic Burgas 1986 | 1 - 4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
18h00 | PFC Litex Lovech | 3 - 0 | PFC Montana |
26 September 2019 | |||
15h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
15h00 | OFC Pomorie | 0 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
15h00 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 - 2 | FC Arda Kardzhali |
15h00 | FK Septemvri Sofia | 4 - 3 | PFC Spartak Pleven |
17h00 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 4 | FC Vitosha Bistritsa |
18h00 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 - 1 | FC Dunav Ruse |
18h00 | FC Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
3 December 2019 | |||
13h30 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 3 - 4 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia |
16h30 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv |
4 December 2019 | |||
12h30 | FK Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
14h00 | FC Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | FC Vitosha Bistritsa |
15h00 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 4 - 0 | FC Kariana Erden |
16h30 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna |
5 December 2019 | |||
12h30 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
16h30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | PFC Litex Lovech |
3 March 2020 | |||
14h00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia |
17h00 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | POFC Botev Vratsa |
4 March 2020 | |||
17h00 | FC Botev Galabovo | 0 - 1 ot | Botev Plovdiv |
5 March 2020 | |||
18h00 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 0 (6 pen 5) | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
9 June 2020 | |||
19h30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
10 June 2020 | |||
20h00 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia |
23 June 2020 | |||
19h30 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
24 June 2020 | |||
19h30 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv |
1 July 2020 | |||
18h15 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 (3 pen 5) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 4 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 3 |
5 | FC Botev Galabovo | 2 |
6 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 |
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 1 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 |
5 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
6 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
4 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
5 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 1 |
6 | FC Botev Galabovo | 1 |
1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 2 |
3 | FC Botev Galabovo | 2 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 2 |
5 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 |
6 | FC Kariana Erden | 1 |
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
2 | Levski Sofia | 1 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 0 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
6 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
3 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 1 |
4 | FC Botev Galabovo | 1 |
5 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 1 |
6 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 |
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 2 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 |
4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 2 |
5 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
6 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
6 | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 |
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
3 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 |
4 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1 |
5 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnov. | 1 |
6 | FC Kariana Erden | 1 |
2-1 | 5 | 15 % | 0-3 | 4 | 12 % | 0-0 | 4 | 12 % |
2-0 | 3 | 9 % | 0-4 | 3 | 9 % | 3-0 | 2 | 6 % |
1-2 | 2 | 6 % | 0-2 | 2 | 6 % | 0-1 | 2 | 6 % |
4-3 | 1 | 3 % | 4-0 | 1 | 3 % | 3-4 | 1 | 3 % |
1-5 | 1 | 3 % | 1-4 | 1 | 3 % | 1-0 | 1 | 3 % |