All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Arka Gdynia
  • Cracovia Kraków
  • Górnik Zabrze
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Korona Kielce
  • Lech Poznan
  • Lechia Gdansk
  • Legia Warsaw
  • Miedz Legnica
  • MKS Zaglebie Lubin
  • Piast Gliwice
  • Pogon Szczecin
  • Slask Wroclaw
  • Wisla Krakow
  • Wisla Plock
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Home

Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Home

PolandPoland

Regular Season (Poland - 20/07/2018 - 13/04/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Lechia Gdansk603017944525+20
2Legia Warsaw603018664831+17
3Piast Gliwice533015874731+16
4Cracovia Kraków4830146103934+5
5MKS Zaglebie Lubin4730145114838+10
6Jagiellonia Bialystok473013894541+4
7Pogon Szczecin4330127114442+2
8Lech Poznan4330134134140+1
9Wisla Krakow4230126125548+7
10Korona Kielce40301010103544-9
11Miedz Legnica323088143052-22
12Slask Wroclaw313087153537-2
13Górnik Zabrze3130710133649-13
14Wisla Plock303079144049-9
15Arka Gdynia2930611133944-5
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec243066184163-22
13th April 2019
18h00Lech PoznanLech Poznan0 - 2Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
18h00Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw0 - 1Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
18h00Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia1 - 1Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica
18h00Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 3Wisla PlockWisla Plock
18h00Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw3 - 1Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
18h00MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin3 - 1Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
18h00Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków4 - 2Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
18h00Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice4 - 0Korona KielceKorona Kielce

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Poland - 22/04/2019 - 18/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Korona Kielce43311110103744-7
2Wisla Krakow4231126135751+6
3Górnik Zabrze3431810133749-12
4Wisla Plock333189144351-8
5Miedz Legnica333189143254-22
6Slask Wroclaw313187163539-4
7Arka Gdynia2931611143945-6
8Zaglebie Sosnowiec253167184365-22
22th April 2019
15h30Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow2 - 3Wisla PlockWisla Plock
15h30Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica2 - 2Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec
18h00Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze1 - 0Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
18h00Korona KielceKorona Kielce2 - 0Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
25th April 2019
18h00Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica
18h00Wisla PlockWisla Plock - Korona KielceKorona Kielce
20h30Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
20h30Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
28th April 2019
13h00Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Wisla PlockWisla Plock
15h30Korona KielceKorona Kielce - Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
18h00Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
29th April 2019
18h00Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze - Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec
3rd May 2019
18h00Wisla PlockWisla Plock - Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
20h30Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze - Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
4th May 2019
15h30Korona KielceKorona Kielce - Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica
5th May 2019
15h30Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec - Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
10th May 2019
18h00Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec
20h30Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Korona KielceKorona Kielce
11th May 2019
15h30Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Wisla PlockWisla Plock
18h00Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
13th May 2019
18h00Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
14th May 2019
20h30Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona KielceKorona Kielce
20h30Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
20h30Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze - Wisla PlockWisla Plock
18th May 2019
15h30Korona KielceKorona Kielce - Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
15h30Wisla PlockWisla Plock - Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec
15h30Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
15h30Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Poland - 20/04/2019 - 19/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Legia Warsaw633119664931+18
2Lechia Gdansk603117954527+18
3Piast Gliwice563116874931+18
4Cracovia Kraków4831146113935+4
5Jagiellonia Bialystok483113994844+4
6MKS Zaglebie Lubin4731145125041+9
7Pogon Szczecin4631137114744+3
8Lech Poznan4431135134443+1
20th April 2019
15h30Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk0 - 2Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
18h00MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin2 - 3Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
18h00Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok3 - 3Lech PoznanLech Poznan
20h30Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw1 - 0Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
23th April 2019
18h00Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice - MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
20h30Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
24th April 2019
18h00Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
20h30Lech PoznanLech Poznan - Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
26th April 2019
18h00MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
20h30Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
27th April 2019
18h00Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Lech PoznanLech Poznan
20h30Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
4th May 2019
18h00Lech PoznanLech Poznan - MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
20h30Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw - Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
5th May 2019
18h00Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
6th May 2019
18h00Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
11th May 2019
20h30Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków - Lech PoznanLech Poznan
12th May 2019
13h00Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
15h30Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw - Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
18h00Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
15th May 2019
20h30MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
20h30Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
20h30Lech PoznanLech Poznan - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
20h30Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok - Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
19th May 2019
18h00Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków - Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
18h00Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
18h00Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw - MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
18h00Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Lech PoznanLech Poznan

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved