All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Arka Gdynia
  • Cracovia Kraków
  • Górnik Zabrze
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Korona Kielce
  • Lech Poznan
  • Lechia Gdansk
  • Legia Warsaw
  • LKS Lódz
  • MKS Zaglebie Lubin
  • Piast Gliwice
  • Pogon Szczecin
  • Raków Czestochowa
  • Slask Wroclaw
  • Wisla Krakow
  • Wisla Plock

Home

Ekstraklasa Poland Division 1 2019/2020 - Home

PolandPoland

Regular Season (Poland - 19/07/2019 - 14/06/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Legia Warsaw603019386330+33
2Piast Gliwice533016593626+10
3Lech Poznan4930131075529+26
4Slask Wroclaw4930131074233+9
5Cracovia Kraków4630144123929+10
6Pogon Szczecin453012992931-2
7Jagiellonia Bialystok4430128104139+2
8Lechia Gdansk4330111094042-2
9Górnik Zabrze4130101193938+1
10Raków Czestochowa4130125133843-5
11MKS Zaglebie Lubin3830108124946+3
12Wisla Plock3830108123750-13
13Wisla Krakow3530105153747-10
14Korona Kielce303086162137-16
15Arka Gdynia293078152847-19
16LKS Lódz213056192653-27

Championship RoundRelegation Round

14 June 2020
18h00Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia0 - 0Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
18h00Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok0 - 2Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
18h00Korona KielceKorona Kielce0 - 3Lech PoznanLech Poznan
18h00Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków1 - 1Wisla PlockWisla Plock
18h00Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin1 - 1Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
18h00Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze2 - 0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
18h00Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa2 - 1MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
18h00Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw4 - 0LKS LódzLKS Lódz

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Poland - 19/06/2020 - 18/07/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Raków Czestochowa5033155134546-1
2Górnik Zabrze47331211104542+3
3MKS Zaglebie Lubin4433128135450+4
4Wisla Plock4233119133951-12
5Wisla Krakow4133125164050-10
6Arka Gdynia333389163352-19
7Korona Kielce303386192443-19
8LKS Lódz213356222759-32

Relegation

19 June 2020
18h00MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin1 - 0LKS LódzLKS Lódz
20h30Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze3 - 2Korona KielceKorona Kielce
20 June 2020
15h00Wisla PlockWisla Plock0 - 0Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
20h00Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa3 - 1Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
23 June 2020
18h00Korona KielceKorona Kielce0 - 1Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa
18h00Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia3 - 2MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
20h30LKS LódzLKS Lódz1 - 3Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
20h30Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow1 - 0Wisla PlockWisla Plock
26 June 2020
18h00Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa3 - 2Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
20h30MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin2 - 1Korona KielceKorona Kielce
27 June 2020
15h00Wisla PlockWisla Plock2 - 0LKS LódzLKS Lódz
20h00Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze0 - 1Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
3 July 2020
18h00LKS LódzLKS Lódz - Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
20h30Korona KielceKorona Kielce - Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
4 July 2020
15h00Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa - MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
6 July 2020
18h00Wisla PlockWisla Plock - Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
10 July 2020
18h00MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla PlockWisla Plock
20h30Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze - Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa
11 July 2020
15h00Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia - LKS LódzLKS Lódz
20h00Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Korona KielceKorona Kielce
14 July 2020
20h30Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
20h30LKS LódzLKS Lódz - Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa
20h30Wisla PlockWisla Plock - Korona KielceKorona Kielce
20h30MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
18 July 2020
17h30Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa - Wisla PlockWisla Plock
17h30Korona KielceKorona Kielce - LKS LódzLKS Lódz
17h30Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze - MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
17h30Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Poland - 20/06/2020 - 19/07/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Legia Warsaw653320586631+35
2Lech Poznan5433141275931+28
3Piast Gliwice5433166113730+7
4Slask Wroclaw5333141184739+8
5Lechia Gdansk5233141094443+1
6Cracovia Kraków4933154144435+9
7Jagiellonia Bialystok4833139114442+2
8Pogon Szczecin46331210113034-4

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa League

20 June 2020
17h30Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice0 - 2Lech PoznanLech Poznan
21 June 2020
12h30Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin0 - 1Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
15h00Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków1 - 2Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
17h30Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw2 - 0Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
24 June 2020
18h00Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk1 - 0Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
20h30Lech PoznanLech Poznan0 - 0Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
20h30Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok0 - 0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
25 June 2020
19h00Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw3 - 2Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
27 June 2020
17h30Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw1 - 1Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
28 June 2020
15h00Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok1 - 2Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
17h30Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw2 - 2Lech PoznanLech Poznan
29 June 2020
18h00Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków2 - 1Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
4 July 2020
17h30Lech PoznanLech Poznan - Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
20h00Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
5 July 2020
15h00Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
17h30Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
11 July 2020
17h30Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw - Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
12 July 2020
12h30Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
15h00Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
17h30Lech PoznanLech Poznan - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
15 July 2020
20h30Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
20h30Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
20h30Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok - Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
20h30Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków - Lech PoznanLech Poznan
19 July 2020
17h30Lech PoznanLech Poznan - Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
17h30Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw - Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
17h30Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
17h30Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved