All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Greek Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Greek Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Greece

Home

Greek Cup - Home

GreeceGreece - 26th August 2018 - 11th May 2019

WinnerPAOK FC : PAOK FC

 
 

First Round (02/09/2018)
26th August 2018
13h30Thyella KamariThyella Kamari2 - 0AE KifissiaAE Kifissia
14h30Pallixouriakos FCPallixouriakos FC1 - 0AE XirovouniAE Xirovouni
15h00Chalkida FCChalkida FC0 - 1Episkopi FCEpiskopi FC
15h30Ermionida EnosisErmionida Enosis7 - 1FC Dafni DafnonaFC Dafni Dafnona
16h00AE Asteras IteaAE Asteras Itea0 - 1Thesprotos FCThesprotos FC
16h00AO KavalaAO Kavala0 - 1Anagennisi Giannitsa FCAnagennisi Giannitsa FC
16h00Doxa Neo SidirochoriDoxa Neo Sidirochori0 - 0 (4 pen 5)AO KardiasAO Kardias
16h00Oikonomos Tsaritsani FCOikonomos Tsaritsani FC1 - 0Mesolongi AEMesolongi AE
16h00Aris AvatoAris Avato1 - 0Ethnikos Neou KeramidiouEthnikos Neou Keramidiou
16h00Makedonikos FoufasMakedonikos Foufas1 - 1 (2 pen 4)Níki Vólou FCNíki Vólou FC
16h00AS Korinthos 2006AS Korinthos 20062 - 2 (5 pen 4)Kalamata FCKalamata FC
16h00Iraklis ElefsinaIraklis Elefsina2 - 3Anagennisi IerapetraAnagennisi Ierapetra
16h00Tilikratis LefkadaTilikratis Lefkada2 - 1AO SellanaAO Sellana
16h00FC Ermis AmýntaioFC Ermis Amýntaio2 - 1AE KalampakiAE Kalampaki
16h00Ethnikós PiraeusEthnikós Piraeus3 - 1Palaiochora FCPalaiochora FC
16h00Apollon ParalimnioApollon Paralimnio4 - 0Thraki FeresThraki Feres
16h00Anagennisi PlagiaAnagennisi Plagia4 - 2 otIraklis PolykarpiIraklis Polykarpi
17h00AntimachosAntimachos3 - 1Thyella RafinaThyella Rafina
2nd September 2018
15h30AO Diagoras Vrachneika PatrasAO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras2 - 2 (4 pen 5)Aiolikos FCAiolikos FC
16h00Kitheron KapareliouKitheron Kapareliou4 - 0Enosis Vathyllos-PansamiakosEnosis Vathyllos-Pansamiakos

Second Round (12/09/2018)
5th September 2018
16h00Anagennisi PlagiaAnagennisi Plagia0 - 5Thesprotos FCThesprotos FC
16h00Megas Alexandros TrikalaMegas Alexandros Trikala0 - 1Anagennisi Giannitsa FCAnagennisi Giannitsa FC
16h00FC Ermis AmýntaioFC Ermis Amýntaio2 - 1Oikonomos Tsaritsani FCOikonomos Tsaritsani FC
9th September 2018
15h00Episkopi FCEpiskopi FC4 - 0Pallixouriakos FCPallixouriakos FC
12th September 2018
14h00AntimachosAntimachos3 - 1Aiolikos FCAiolikos FC

Third Round (16/09/2018)
15th September 2018
15h30AntimachosAntimachos0 - 2Volos NFCVolos NFC
16th September 2018
10h00Thyella KamariThyella Kamari1 - 0Sparti FCSparti FC
15h00Kitheron KapareliouKitheron Kapareliou1 - 3Pas IrodotosPas Irodotos
15h30Tilikratis LefkadaTilikratis Lefkada0 - 5PAO Aittitos SpataPAO Aittitos Spata
15h30AS Korinthos 2006AS Korinthos 20060 - 2Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras
15h30Episkopi FCEpiskopi FC0 - 1AO KerkyraAO Kerkyra
15h30FC Ermis AmýntaioFC Ermis Amýntaio0 - 3PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion
15h30AO KardiasAO Kardias1 - 5Apollon Pontou FCApollon Pontou FC
15h30Anagennisi IerapetraAnagennisi Ierapetra1 - 0AE KaraiskakiAE Karaiskaki
15h30Ethnikós PiraeusEthnikós Piraeus1 - 1 (9 pen 10)Iraklis Thessaloniki FCIraklis Thessaloniki FC
15h30Apollon ParalimnioApollon Paralimnio1 - 0 (5 pen 4)Aiginiakos FCAiginiakos FC
15h30Thesprotos FCThesprotos FC2 - 3Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa
15h30Anagennisi Giannitsa FCAnagennisi Giannitsa FC2 - 3Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.
15h30Ermionida EnosisErmionida Enosis3 - 7AO Chania KissamikosAO Chania Kissamikos
17h30Aris AvatoAris Avato1 - 1 (5 pen 4)Platanias FCPlatanias FC
17h30Níki Vólou FCNíki Vólou FC1 - 0Doxa Dramas FCDoxa Dramas FC

Group Stage (20/12/2018)
25th September 2018
15h30Anagennisi IerapetraAnagennisi Ierapetra0 - 2AO Chania KissamikosAO Chania Kissamikos
15h30Apollon ParalimnioApollon Paralimnio1 - 1Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.
15h30Volos NFCVolos NFC5 - 1Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa
18h00Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis2 - 1Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
20h30Atromitos FCAtromitos FC1 - 2PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC
26th September 2018
15h30Xanthi FCXanthi FC0 - 0OFI CreteOFI Crete
15h30PAO Aittitos SpataPAO Aittitos Spata1 - 1PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion
18h00Níki Vólou FCNíki Vólou FC0 - 1AO KerkyraAO Kerkyra
18h00PAOK FCPAOK FC1 - 1Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
27th September 2018
15h30Aris AvatoAris Avato0 - 1Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras
15h30Pas IrodotosPas Irodotos0 - 1Apollon Pontou FCApollon Pontou FC
20h30Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus1 - 0APO LevadiakosAPO Levadiakos
2nd October 2018
16h30Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.0 - 1Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC
3rd October 2018
15h30Thyella KamariThyella Kamari0 - 3Iraklis Thessaloniki FCIraklis Thessaloniki FC
16h30Panionios AthenPanionios Athen2 - 0AEL LarissaAEL Larissa
12th October 2018
17h00AEK AthensAEK Athens2 - 1PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
30th October 2018
14h00OFI CreteOFI Crete3 - 0Níki Vólou FCNíki Vólou FC
16h15APO LevadiakosAPO Levadiakos4 - 0Aris AvatoAris Avato
16h15AEL LarissaAEL Larissa4 - 1Pas IrodotosPas Irodotos
18h30PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 19641 - 1Volos NFCVolos NFC
31th October 2018
14h00Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa0 - 4AEK AthensAEK Athens
14h00AO Chania KissamikosAO Chania Kissamikos0 - 0Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.
14h00Apollon Pontou FCApollon Pontou FC0 - 4Panionios AthenPanionios Athen
16h15Iraklis Thessaloniki FCIraklis Thessaloniki FC1 - 6Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
16h15Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki2 - 1PAO Aittitos SpataPAO Aittitos Spata
18h30Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.0 - 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
1st November 2018
14h00AO KerkyraAO Kerkyra0 - 1Xanthi FCXanthi FC
14h00Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis5 - 0Apollon ParalimnioApollon Paralimnio
16h15Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras0 - 2Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
18h30PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC5 - 0Thyella KamariThyella Kamari
14th November 2018
14h00PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion1 - 2PAOK FCPAOK FC
5th December 2018
15h00Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC2 - 2Anagennisi IerapetraAnagennisi Ierapetra
18th December 2018
14h00Anagennisi IerapetraAnagennisi Ierapetra0 - 0Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.
14h00Pas IrodotosPas Irodotos1 - 2Panionios AthenPanionios Athen
16h15Apollon ParalimnioApollon Paralimnio0 - 4Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
18h30Iraklis Thessaloniki FCIraklis Thessaloniki FC2 - 0PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC
19th December 2018
14h00AO KerkyraAO Kerkyra0 - 3OFI CreteOFI Crete
14h00Aris AvatoAris Avato1 - 2Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
14h00Níki Vólou FCNíki Vólou FC1 - 0Xanthi FCXanthi FC
14h30AO Chania KissamikosAO Chania Kissamikos1 - 2Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC
16h15Thyella KamariThyella Kamari0 - 8Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
20th December 2018
14h00Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa0 - 7PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
14h00Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.1 - 1Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
14h00Volos NFCVolos NFC1 - 3AEK AthensAEK Athens
16h15PAO Aittitos SpataPAO Aittitos Spata0 - 6PAOK FCPAOK FC
16h15PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion3 - 2Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
18h30Apollon Pontou FCApollon Pontou FC0 - 4AEL LarissaAEL Larissa
18h30Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras2 - 1APO LevadiakosAPO Levadiakos

Round of 16 (24/01/2019)
8th January 2019
14h00PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC1 - 1Panionios AthenPanionios Athen
16h00Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras2 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC
16h15Xanthi FCXanthi FC0 - 0Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
18h30PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion1 - 1OFI CreteOFI Crete
9th January 2019
14h00Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis0 - 3Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
16h15AEL LarissaAEL Larissa3 - 2Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
18h30AO Chania KissamikosAO Chania Kissamikos1 - 1AEK AthensAEK Athens
10th January 2019
18h30PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 19641 - 0Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC
22th January 2019
14h00Panionios AthenPanionios Athen2 - 0PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC
18h30PAOK FCPAOK FC5 - 0Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras
23th January 2019
14h00Atromitos FCAtromitos FC2 - 1Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
16h15Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis5 - 3AEL LarissaAEL Larissa
16h15AEK AthensAEK Athens5 - 0AO Chania KissamikosAO Chania Kissamikos
18h30Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus3 - 1Xanthi FCXanthi FC
24th January 2019
16h15OFI CreteOFI Crete1 - 1 (3 pen 4)PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion
18h30Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC1 - 0 (2 pen 4)PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964

Quarter-Finals (28/02/2019)
6th February 2019
16h00PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 19643 - 3Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
18h00Panionios AthenPanionios Athen2 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC
7th February 2019
16h00PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion0 - 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
18h30Atromitos FCAtromitos FC0 - 1AEK AthensAEK Athens
26th February 2019
18h30AEK AthensAEK Athens3 - 0Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
27th February 2019
16h15Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis4 - 1PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion
18h30PAOK FCPAOK FC4 - 2 otPanionios AthenPanionios Athen
28th February 2019
18h30Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus0 - 1PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964

Semi-Finals (25/04/2019)
3rd April 2019
18h00PAOK FCPAOK FC2 - 0Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
20h30AEK AthensAEK Athens2 - 0PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
25th April 2019
15h00Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis0 - 0PAOK FCPAOK FC
17h00PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 19640 - 4AEK AthensAEK Athens

Final (11/05/2019)
11th May 2019
19h30PAOK FCPAOK FC1 - 0AEK AthensAEK Athens

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved