All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Greek Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Greek Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Greece

Home

Greek Cup 2019/2020 - Home

GreeceGreece - 24 August 2019 - 22 April 2020


First Round (17/09/2019)
24 August 2019
16h00Tilikratis LefkadaTilikratis Lefkada3 - 1AO SellanaAO Sellana
25 August 2019
15h00Pallixouriakos FCPallixouriakos FC0 - 1AO Xenophon KrestenaAO Xenophon Krestena
15h00AE Pellanas KastoriouAE Pellanas Kastoriou2 - 0AE Ágios GeórgiosAE Ágios Geórgios
15h30AS Thinaliakos AcharavisAS Thinaliakos Acharavis2 - 1AO PotamiaAO Potamia
16h00Megas Alexandros Iasmos FCMegas Alexandros Iasmos FCCancelledPandramaikos FCPandramaikos FC
16h00PAONE EptalofosPAONE Eptalofos0 - 4AE KaritsaAE Karitsa
16h00Kalamata FCKalamata FC0 - 3Atromitos Achea FCAtromitos Achea FC
16h00FC ElassonaFC Elassona0 - 0 (4 pen 2)Souli ParamythiaSouli Paramythia
16h00Acharnaikos FCAcharnaikos FC0 - 3AEEK INKAAEEK INKA
16h00Ethnikos AlexandroupoliEthnikos Alexandroupoli0 - 7Aetos OrfaniAetos Orfani
16h00AO EdessaikosAO Edessaikos1 - 2Thermaikos FCThermaikos FC
16h00Episkopi FCEpiskopi FC1 - 0Atsalenios FCAtsalenios FC
16h00Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC2 - 2 (6 pen 5)Orfeas XanthiOrfeas Xanthi
16h00AO Nea ArtakiAO Nea Artaki2 - 2 (4 pen 5)Ethnikós PiraeusEthnikós Piraeus
16h00PAS KorinthosPAS Korinthos2 - 0LeonidioLeonidio
16h00AO AtalántiAO Atalánti2 - 0AS MeteoraAS Meteora
16h00Makedonikos FoufasMakedonikos Foufas3 - 2 otMegas Alexandros KallitheaMegas Alexandros Kallithea
16h00Apollon EfpalioApollon Efpalio3 - 0AE Omiros NeochoriAE Omiros Neochori
28 August 2019
15h00AO Doxa ArtaAO Doxa Arta2 - 0Zakynthos FCZakynthos FC
16h00Panthiraikos SantoriniPanthiraikos Santorini3 - 0Ilisiakos FCIlisiakos FC
16h00AO YpatoAO Ypato5 - 0Panargiakos FCPanargiakos FC
17 September 2019
15h00AE Vathyllou-PansamiakouAE Vathyllou-Pansamiakou0 - 0 (2 pen 4)Aiolikos FCAiolikos FC

Second Round (02/10/2019)
31 August 2019
15h30FC ElassonaFC Elassona2 - 2 (5 pen 3)Tilikratis LefkadaTilikratis Lefkada
1 September 2019
15h30Pandramaikos FCPandramaikos FC1 - 1Makedonikos FoufasMakedonikos Foufas
15h30AE Pellanas KastoriouAE Pellanas Kastoriou1 - 0AO YpatoAO Ypato
15h30AS Thinaliakos AcharavisAS Thinaliakos Acharavis1 - 0Apollon EfpalioApollon Efpalio
15h30AO Xenophon KrestenaAO Xenophon Krestena2 - 1AO Doxa ArtaAO Doxa Arta
15h30Aetos OrfaniAetos Orfani4 - 2Thermaikos FCThermaikos FC
19h00AE KaritsaAE Karitsa1 - 2Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
4 September 2019
15h30Episkopi FCEpiskopi FC2 - 0Ethnikós PiraeusEthnikós Piraeus
8 September 2019
15h30Panthiraikos SantoriniPanthiraikos Santorini1 - 0AEEK INKAAEEK INKA
15 September 2019
15h00AO AtalántiAO Atalánti1 - 0Atromitos Achea FCAtromitos Achea FC
2 October 2019
14h00Aiolikos FCAiolikos FC2 - 0PAS KorinthosPAS Korinthos

Third Round (16/10/2019)
14 September 2019
15h00FC ElassonaFC Elassona0 - 1Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou DoxasEnosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
15h00Aetos OrfaniAetos Orfani2 - 1Thesprotos FCThesprotos FC
15 September 2019
14h00Episkopi FCEpiskopi FC1 - 2Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.
15h00Pandramaikos FCPandramaikos FC0 - 3Ionikos NikeaIonikos Nikea
15h00Panthiraikos SantoriniPanthiraikos Santorini0 - 0 (5 pen 4)Anagennisi IerapetraAnagennisi Ierapetra
15h00AS Thinaliakos AcharavisAS Thinaliakos Acharavis0 - 1AO KavalaAO Kavala
15h00AO Xenophon KrestenaAO Xenophon Krestena1 - 2Egaleo FCEgaleo FC
19h00Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC2 - 0PO TrigliaPO Triglia
18 September 2019
14h00AE Pellanas KastoriouAE Pellanas Kastoriou0 - 2GAS Ialysos 1948GAS Ialysos 1948
15h00Veria FCVeria FC2 - 0Diagoras F.C.Diagoras F.C.
25 September 2019
15h00AO AtalántiAO Atalánti2 - 3 otAS Olympiakos Volou 1937AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
16 October 2019
15h00Aiolikos FCAiolikos FC1 - 0Níki Vólou FCNíki Vólou FC

Fourth Round (23/10/2019)
24 September 2019
15h00Ionikos NikeaIonikos Nikea1 - 2Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras
15h00Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.1 - 0Doxa Dramas FCDoxa Dramas FC
15h00Veria FCVeria FC3 - 0APO LevadiakosAPO Levadiakos
25 September 2019
15h00Egaleo FCEgaleo FC0 - 2PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion
15h00AO KavalaAO Kavala2 - 0PAE ChaniaPAE Chania
15h00Kalamata FCKalamata FC4 - 3 (4 pen 3)AE KaraiskakiAE Karaiskaki
26 September 2019
10h00Panthiraikos SantoriniPanthiraikos Santorini1 - 2Platanias FCPlatanias FC
2 October 2019
13h30GAS Ialysos 1948GAS Ialysos 19481 - 0Kassiopi FCKassiopi FC
15h00Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou DoxasEnosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas0 - 2PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC
15h00Aetos OrfaniAetos Orfani0 - 1Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa
9 October 2019
15h00AS Olympiakos Volou 1937AS Olympiakos Volou 19371 - 0Apollon Pontou FCApollon Pontou FC
23 October 2019
15h00Aiolikos FCAiolikos FC1 - 0Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis

Round of 32 (05/12/2019)
29 October 2019
14h00Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa2 - 1Xanthi FCXanthi FC
16h15Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC1 - 1Volos NFCVolos NFC
18h30PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC1 - 0Veria FCVeria FC
30 October 2019
14h00AS Olympiakos Volou 1937AS Olympiakos Volou 19370 - 3Panionios AthenPanionios Athen
14h00Kalamata FCKalamata FC3 - 0AEL LarissaAEL Larissa
16h15AO KavalaAO Kavala2 - 0OFI CreteOFI Crete
18h30Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras1 - 3Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC
31 October 2019
14h00Platanias FCPlatanias FC0 - 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
14h00GAS Ialysos 1948GAS Ialysos 19480 - 4Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.
16h15Aiolikos FCAiolikos FC0 - 3PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
18h30Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.3 - 2PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion
3 December 2019
12h45Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.5 - 1GAS Ialysos 1948GAS Ialysos 1948
16h15PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion0 - 1Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.
4 December 2019
14h00Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis3 - 2 otPlatanias FCPlatanias FC
14h00OFI CreteOFI Crete4 - 0AO KavalaAO Kavala
16h15Xanthi FCXanthi FC3 - 0Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa
16h15Panionios AthenPanionios Athen6 - 0AS Olympiakos Volou 1937AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
18h30AEL LarissaAEL Larissa1 - 0Kalamata FCKalamata FC
18h30Veria FCVeria FC1 - 2PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC
5 December 2019
14h00PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 19643 - 0Aiolikos FCAiolikos FC
16h15Volos NFCVolos NFC1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
18h30Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC2 - 0Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras

Round of 16 (30/01/2020)
7 January 2020
18h30Volos NFCVolos NFC0 - 3Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
20h30OFI CreteOFI Crete0 - 3PAOK FCPAOK FC
8 January 2020
14h00Kalamata FCKalamata FC0 - 2Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
16h15PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC1 - 0Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC
18h30Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.0 - 0Panionios AthenPanionios Athen
20h30Xanthi FCXanthi FC0 - 1Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
9 January 2020
18h30Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.0 - 1PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
14 January 2020
16h15Atromitos FCAtromitos FC0 - 2Volos NFCVolos NFC
18h30Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki2 - 1Xanthi FCXanthi FC
15 January 2020
14h00PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 19641 - 1Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.
14h00PAOK FCPAOK FC4 - 1OFI CreteOFI Crete
16h15Panionios AthenPanionios Athen1 - 1 otPanetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.
16h15Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC3 - 1PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC
18h30Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus4 - 1Kalamata FCKalamata FC
16 January 2020
16h30Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis1 - 1AEK AthensAEK Athens
30 January 2020
18h30AEK AthensAEK Athens2 - 0Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis

Quarter-Finals (19/02/2020)
4 February 2020
17h00PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 19640 - 0Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
5 February 2020
16h00Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.1 - 1AEK AthensAEK Athens
20h30PAOK FCPAOK FC2 - 0Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC
6 February 2020
18h00Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki0 - 0Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
12 February 2020
17h00Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus3 - 2PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
19h00Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC0 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC
13 February 2020
18h00Atromitos FCAtromitos FC0 - 1Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
19 February 2020
17h15AEK AthensAEK Athens4 - 0Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.

Semi-Finals (04/03/2020)
4 March 2020
17h30AEK AthensAEK Athens2 - 1Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
20h30PAOK FCPAOK FC3 - 2Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
22 April 2020
17h00Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki - AEK AthensAEK Athens
17h00Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus - PAOK FCPAOK FC

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved