All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Swiss Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Swiss Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Home

Swiss Cup - Home

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 18th August 2018 - 19th May 2019

WinnerFC Basel : FC Basel

 
 

First Round (19/08/2018)
18th August 2018
14h30FC WillisauFC Willisau1 - 3FC Breitenrain BernFC Breitenrain Bern
16h00FC FrauenfeldFC Frauenfeld0 - 5FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona
16h00FC SolothurnFC Solothurn0 - 2Stade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais
16h00FC Zug 94FC Zug 941 - 2FC Red Star ZürichFC Red Star Zürich
16h30FC AmriswilFC Amriswil1 - 2 otFC AarauFC Aarau
17h00AC MalcantoneAC Malcantone0 - 2FC MoutierFC Moutier
17h00FC Veyrier SportsFC Veyrier Sports1 - 5FC ThunFC Thun
17h00SC GoldauSC Goldau1 - 3FC BavoisFC Bavois
17h30FC BellachFC Bellach0 - 7FC ChiassoFC Chiasso
17h30FC UzwilFC Uzwil0 - 3FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900
17h30AC BellinzonaAC Bellinzona4 - 0SC Young Fellows JuventusSC Young Fellows Juventus
18h00AS NovazzanoAS Novazzano0 - 4FC EchallensFC Echallens
18h00FC Concordia BaselFC Concordia Basel0 - 6FC ZürichFC Zürich
18h00FC GreifenseeFC Greifensee0 - 3FC WinterthurFC Winterthur
18h00FC KosovaFC Kosova0 - 4FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport
18h00FC Langnau im EmmentalFC Langnau im Emmental0 - 6SC KriensSC Kriens
18h00FC MeilenFC Meilen0 - 6Servette GenevaServette Geneva
18h00FC MeyrinFC Meyrin1 - 5SC ChamSC Cham
18h00FC ErdeFC Erde1 - 5FC Azzurri 90 LausanneFC Azzurri 90 Lausanne
18h15FC MontlingenFC Montlingen0 - 3FC BaselFC Basel
18h30FC Grand-SaconnexFC Grand-Saconnex3 - 5FC MuriFC Muri
19h00FC KönizFC Köniz0 - 3FC SionFC Sion
19h00FC Portalban-GletterensFC Portalban-Gletterens3 - 4FC WohlenFC Wohlen
19h30FC Biel-BienneFC Biel-Bienne2 - 3 otYoung Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne
19th August 2018
14h00SC BuochsSC Buochs0 - 2Grasshopper ZürichGrasshopper Zürich
14h30FC FreienbachFC Freienbach0 - 5FC SchaffhausenFC Schaffhausen
15h00FC DietikonFC Dietikon0 - 4FC LuganoFC Lugano
15h00FC UeberstorfFC Ueberstorf0 - 6FC Saint-GallenFC Saint-Gallen
15h00FC GlandFC Gland1 - 9FC LuzernFC Luzern
15h30FC FleurierFC Fleurier3 - 1FC NidauFC Nidau
15h30FC KlingnauFC Klingnau7 - 0FC BramoisFC Bramois
16h00YverdonYverdon0 - 1Neuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel Xamax

Second Round (16/09/2018)
14th September 2018
20h00FC BavoisFC Bavois2 - 3 otFC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona
15th September 2018
16h00FC Red Star ZürichFC Red Star Zürich1 - 0SC ChamSC Cham
16h00FC EchallensFC Echallens2 - 7FC BaselFC Basel
17h30FC WohlenFC Wohlen0 - 1FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900
17h30AC BellinzonaAC Bellinzona1 - 2FC WinterthurFC Winterthur
17h30Servette GenevaServette Geneva3 - 3 (4 pen 5)FC LuzernFC Luzern
19h00FC Breitenrain BernFC Breitenrain Bern2 - 4FC ZürichFC Zürich
19h00FC SchaffhausenFC Schaffhausen2 - 3 otYoung Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne
19h30FC Azzurri 90 LausanneFC Azzurri 90 Lausanne0 - 1FC LuganoFC Lugano
16th September 2018
14h00FC MoutierFC Moutier1 - 3FC ThunFC Thun
15h00Stade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais3 - 1Grasshopper ZürichGrasshopper Zürich
15h30FC KlingnauFC Klingnau0 - 2 otFC ChiassoFC Chiasso
15h30FC AarauFC Aarau1 - 2Neuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel Xamax
15h30FC FleurierFC Fleurier1 - 4SC KriensSC Kriens
16h00FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport0 - 1FC SionFC Sion
16h00FC MuriFC Muri0 - 7FC Saint-GallenFC Saint-Gallen

Round of 16 (01/11/2018)
31th October 2018
19h30Stade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais0 - 1Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne
20h00FC WinterthurFC Winterthur0 - 1FC BaselFC Basel
20h00FC Wil 1900FC Wil 19001 - 1 (2 pen 4)FC ThunFC Thun
20h00FC Red Star ZürichFC Red Star Zürich2 - 3FC ZürichFC Zürich
20h30FC LuganoFC Lugano3 - 1 otNeuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel Xamax
1st November 2018
19h30FC ChiassoFC Chiasso0 - 2FC LuzernFC Luzern
19h30FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona1 - 4SC KriensSC Kriens
20h15FC Saint-GallenFC Saint-Gallen1 - 2 otFC SionFC Sion

Quarter-Finals (06/03/2019)
27th February 2019
20h30FC SionFC Sion2 - 4 otFC BaselFC Basel
28th February 2019
19h30FC ThunFC Thun3 - 2FC LuganoFC Lugano
20h15FC ZürichFC Zürich2 - 1SC KriensSC Kriens
6th March 2019
18h00FC LuzernFC Luzern4 - 0Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne

Semi-Finals (25/04/2019)
23th April 2019
20h15FC LuzernFC Luzern0 - 1FC ThunFC Thun
25th April 2019
20h15FC ZürichFC Zürich1 - 3FC BaselFC Basel

Final (19/05/2019)
19th May 2019
14h00FC BaselFC Basel2 - 1FC ThunFC Thun

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved