All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - 2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Ecuador
  • América de Quito
  • Barcelona Sporting Club
  • CD Técnico Universitario
  • Centro Deportivo Olmedo
  • Club Deportivo Cuenca
  • Club Deportivo El Nacional
  • Club Sport Emelec
  • Delfín SC
  • Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Guayaquil City FC
  • Independiente José Terán
  • LDU Quito
  • Macará
  • Mushuc Runa SC
  • SD Aucas
  • Universidad Católica del Ecuador

Home

Ecuador Division 1 Serie A 2019 - Home

EcuadorEcuador

First stage (Ecuador - 09/02/2019 - 03/11/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Macará6230171124717+30
2Barcelona Sporting Club553017495638+18
3Universidad Católica del Ecuador533016594829+19
4Delfín SC533015874633+13
5Independiente José Terán523015784129+12
6LDU Quito4930131074630+16
7SD Aucas493014794844+4
8Club Sport Emelec4630144124330+13
9Club Deportivo El Nacional  4430136114134+7
10Club Deportivo Cuenca  4230127114446-2
11Centro Deportivo Olmedo343097143444-10
12Guayaquil City FC313087153548-13
13Mushuc Runa SC303086163658-22
14CD Técnico Universitario293085174060-20
15América de Quito253067172641-15
16Fuerza Amarilla SC  63025232474-50
2nd November 2019
19h00LDU QuitoLDU Quito5 - 2Fuerza Amarilla SCFuerza Amarilla SC
21h15América de QuitoAmérica de Quito1 - 0Universidad Católica del EcuadorUniversidad Católica del Ecuador
21h15CD Técnico UniversitarioCD Técnico Universitario3 - 2SD AucasSD Aucas
3rd November 2019
00h00Independiente José TeránIndependiente José Terán0 - 0Delfín SCDelfín SC
19h00Centro Deportivo OlmedoCentro Deportivo Olmedo1 - 2Barcelona Sporting ClubBarcelona Sporting Club
19h00Guayaquil City FCGuayaquil City FC1 - 2Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
22h15MacaráMacará0 - 1Club Deportivo El NacionalClub Deportivo El Nacional
22h15Club Sport EmelecClub Sport Emelec6 - 1Mushuc Runa SCMushuc Runa SC

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Ecuador - 23/11/2019 - 15/12/2019)


Quarter-Finals (29/11/2019)
23th November 2019
23h15SD AucasSD Aucas1 - 0Barcelona Sporting ClubBarcelona Sporting Club
24th November 2019
01h30LDU QuitoLDU Quito2 - 3Universidad Católica del EcuadorUniversidad Católica del Ecuador
22h00Club Sport EmelecClub Sport Emelec1 - 2MacaráMacará
25th November 2019
00h15Independiente José TeránIndependiente José Terán0 - 0Delfín SCDelfín SC
27th November 2019
23h30Universidad Católica del EcuadorUniversidad Católica del Ecuador0 - 2LDU QuitoLDU Quito
28th November 2019
01h45Barcelona Sporting ClubBarcelona Sporting Club0 - 0SD AucasSD Aucas
21h30Delfín SCDelfín SC2 - 2Independiente José TeránIndependiente José Terán
29th November 2019
01h30MacaráMacará1 - 2Club Sport EmelecClub Sport Emelec

Semi-Finals (08/12/2019)
1st December 2019
01h00SD AucasSD Aucas1 - 3LDU QuitoLDU Quito
21h30Delfín SCDelfín SC2 - 1MacaráMacará
7th December 2019
22h00MacaráMacará1 - 1Delfín SCDelfín SC
8th December 2019
01h00LDU QuitoLDU Quito0 - 0SD AucasSD Aucas

Final (12/12/2019)
12th December 2019
01h30LDU QuitoLDU Quito0 - 0Delfín SCDelfín SC
15th December 2019
22h30Delfín SCDelfín SC - LDU QuitoLDU Quito

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved