All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
23 January 2019 | |||
00h30 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 3 - 0 | Club Nacional (PAR) |
24 January 2019 | |||
00h30 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 1 - 0 | Real Garcilaso (PER) |
00h30 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 2 - 4 | Defensor Sporting (URU) |
30 January 2019 | |||
00h30 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) |
22h15 | Club Nacional (PAR) | 1 - 2 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
31 January 2019 | |||
00h30 | Defensor Sporting (URU) | 2 - 3 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
20 February 2019 | |||
01h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 2 - 0 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
23h15 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 2 - 2 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
21 February 2019 | |||
01h30 | Defensor Sporting (URU) | 0 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
22 February 2019 | |||
01h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
27 February 2019 | |||
01h30 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 2 - 1 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
23h15 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
28 February 2019 | |||
01h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Defensor Sporting (URU) |
1 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 1 - 0 (4 pen 5) | Club Libertad (PAR) |
6 March 2019 | |||
23h15 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
7 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 1 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
14 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 0 - 0 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
01h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
3 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 3 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
4 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 2 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
10 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 3 - 2 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
12 April 2019 | |||
00h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
25 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 0 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
02h30 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 0 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
8 May 2019 | |||
02h30 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 1 - 2 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
02h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 2 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
7 March 2019 | |||
23h00 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
8 March 2019 | |||
20h00 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | Postponed | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
15 March 2019 | |||
03h00 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 0 - 0 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
28 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
4 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
02h30 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
11 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
12 April 2019 | |||
04h00 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
23 April 2019 | |||
22h00 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
24 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
9 May 2019 | |||
00h15 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
00h15 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
5 March 2019 | |||
23h15 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
6 March 2019 | |||
23h15 | Universidad de Concepción (CHI) | 5 - 4 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
12 March 2019 | |||
23h15 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Concepción (CHI) |
13 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) |
4 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Universidad de Concepción (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) |
5 April 2019 | |||
04h00 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 0 - 3 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
10 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) |
11 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Concepción (CHI) |
24 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Universidad de Concepción (CHI) | 3 - 3 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
02h30 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
10 May 2019 | |||
00h15 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
00h15 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepción (CHI) |
5 March 2019 | |||
23h15 | Club San José (BOL) | 0 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
8 March 2019 | |||
01h00 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 2 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
14 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 3 - 1 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
23h00 | Peñarol (URU) | 4 - 0 | Club San José (BOL) |
3 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Club San José (BOL) | 3 - 3 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
4 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
10 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 1 - 0 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
12 April 2019 | |||
02h00 | Flamengo (BRA) | 6 - 1 | Club San José (BOL) |
25 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 2 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
02h30 | Club San José (BOL) | 3 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
9 May 2019 | |||
02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 0 - 0 | Flamengo (BRA) |
02h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 4 - 0 | Club San José (BOL) |
6 March 2019 | |||
23h15 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
7 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
13 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
23h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) |
3 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
4 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 3 - 2 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) |
11 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 0 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) |
00h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 4 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
24 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
25 April 2019 | |||
22h00 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
8 May 2019 | |||
00h15 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
00h15 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
5 March 2019 | |||
23h15 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
7 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
12 March 2019 | |||
23h15 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 3 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
13 March 2019 | |||
23h15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
3 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
02h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 1 - 0 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
10 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 2 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
11 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
26 April 2019 | |||
02h00 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
04h00 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 0 - 4 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
9 May 2019 | |||
02h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 0 - 1 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
6 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
01h30 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
12 March 2019 | |||
23h15 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
15 March 2019 | |||
01h00 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
3 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
4 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 2 - 2 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
10 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
11 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 4 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
25 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 3 - 2 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
02h30 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 2 - 2 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
10 May 2019 | |||
02h30 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 0 - 2 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
02h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
6 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 4 - 1 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
7 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
13 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
14 March 2019 | |||
01h30 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
5 April 2019 | |||
00h00 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 1 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
02h00 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
11 April 2019 | |||
02h30 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 3 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
02h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
24 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 0 - 2 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
25 April 2019 | |||
00h15 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
9 May 2019 | |||
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
00h15 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
24 July 2019 | |||
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
02h30 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 2 - 2 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
02h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 3 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
25 July 2019 | |||
00h15 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
00h15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
02h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 0 | Flamengo (BRA) |
26 July 2019 | |||
02h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
31 July 2019 | |||
00h15 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 0 - 0 (2 pen 4) | River Plate (ARG) |
02h30 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 1 - 1 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) |
1 August 2019 | |||
00h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 2 - 1 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
00h15 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
02h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 0 (4 pen 2) | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
2 August 2019 | |||
02h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 0 - 3 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
21 August 2019 | |||
02h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
22 August 2019 | |||
00h15 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 0 - 3 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
23 August 2019 | |||
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
28 August 2019 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
29 August 2019 | |||
00h15 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 0 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
02h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
30 August 2019 | |||
00h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 1 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
2 October 2019 | |||
02h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
3 October 2019 | |||
02h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
23 October 2019 | |||
02h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
24 October 2019 | |||
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 5 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
23 November 2019 | |||
21h00 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 7 |
2 | Flamengo (BRA) | 7 |
3 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 7 |
4 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 6 |
5 | Grêmio Porto Alegre . | 6 |
6 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 6 |
1 | River Plate (ARG) | 6 |
2 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 4 |
3 | Olimpia Asunción (P. | 4 |
4 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 3 |
5 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 3 |
6 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 3 |
1 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 5 |
2 | Atlético Paranaense. | 5 |
3 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 5 |
4 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 5 |
5 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 5 |
6 | Atlético Mineiro (B. | 4 |
1-0 | 19 | 12 % | 2-0 | 18 | 12 % | 0-0 | 17 | 11 % |
0-1 | 16 | 10 % | 1-1 | 14 | 9 % | 2-1 | 13 | 8 % |
3-0 | 8 | 5 % | 2-2 | 8 | 5 % | 1-2 | 7 | 5 % |
4-0 | 6 | 4 % | 0-2 | 6 | 4 % | 3-2 | 4 | 3 % |
3-1 | 4 | 3 % | 0-3 | 3 | 2 % | 4-1 | 2 | 1 % |
3-3 | 2 | 1 % | 2-3 | 2 | 1 % | 6-1 | 1 | 1 % |
5-4 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % | 5-0 | 1 | 1 % |
2-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |