All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Georgian Cup - 2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Georgian Cup - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Georgia
  • Dinamo Tbilisi
  • FC Betlemi Keda
  • FC Borjomi
  • FC Chiatura
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere
  • FC Dila Gori
  • FC Dinamo Batumi
  • FC Dinamo Batumi 2
  • FC Egrisi Senaki
  • FC Gagra
  • FC Gareji Sagarejo
  • FC Guria Lanchkhuti
  • FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
  • FC Iberia Samtredia
  • FC Legioni Gori
  • FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi
  • FC Merani Martvili
  • FC Merani Tbilisi
  • FC Metalurgi Rustavi
  • FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
  • FC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
  • FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • FC Sioni Bolsini
  • FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
  • FC Tbilisi City
  • FC Telavi
  • FC Wit Georgia
  • FC Zestaponi
  • FC Zugdidi
  • Georgia
  • Kolkheti Poti
  • Spaeri FC
  • Torpedo Kutaisi

Home

Georgian Cup - Home

GeorgiaGeorgia - 16th April 2019 - 19th June 2019


Round of 32 (17/04/2019)
16th April 2019
13h00FC Iberia 2010 TbilisiFC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi0 - 2FC Merani MartviliFC Merani Martvili
13h00FC Egrisi SenakiFC Egrisi Senaki1 - 4Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
13h00FC Legioni GoriFC Legioni Gori1 - 2FC Tbilisi CityFC Tbilisi City
13h00FC Shevardeni-1906 TbilisiFC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi1 - 2FC Sioni BolsiniFC Sioni Bolsini
13h00FC Gareji SagarejoFC Gareji Sagarejo2 - 0FC ChiaturaFC Chiatura
13h00FC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia Samtredia3 - 2FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori
18h00FC Saburtalo TbilisiFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 - 0FC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo Batumi
17th April 2019
12h15FC Dinamo Batumi 2FC Dinamo Batumi 20 - 1FC Metalurgi RustaviFC Metalurgi Rustavi
13h00FC BorjomiFC Borjomi1 - 4Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
13h00FC Betlemi KedaFC Betlemi Keda1 - 2FC Guria LanchkhutiFC Guria Lanchkhuti
13h00FC GagraFC Gagra2 - 0FC Shukura KobuletiFC Shukura Kobuleti
13h00FC TelaviFC Telavi3 - 0FC Wit GeorgiaFC Wit Georgia
13h00FC ZugdidiFC Zugdidi3 - 2 otFC Spartaki TskhinvaliFC Spartaki Tskhinvali
14h00FC ZestaponiFC Zestaponi0 - 2FC Merani TbilisiFC Merani Tbilisi
17h00Spaeri FC5 - 1Kolkheti PotiKolkheti Poti
18h00FC Lokomotiv TbilissiFC Lokomotiv Tbilissi1 - 0FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere

Round of 16 (19/06/2019)
18th June 2019
15h00FC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia Samtredia0 - 2FC Saburtalo TbilisiFC Saburtalo Tbilisi
15h00FC Gareji SagarejoFC Gareji Sagarejo3 - 3 (4 pen 2)Spaeri FC
15h00FC Merani MartviliFC Merani Martvili3 - 0FC Guria LanchkhutiFC Guria Lanchkhuti
15h00FC Tbilisi CityFC Tbilisi City3 - 1FC ZugdidiFC Zugdidi
19th June 2019
15h00FC TelaviFC Telavi0 - 1FC Lokomotiv TbilissiFC Lokomotiv Tbilissi
15h00FC GagraFC Gagra2 - 3Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
17h00FC Merani TbilisiFC Merani Tbilisi1 - 0 otDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
18h00FC Metalurgi RustaviFC Metalurgi Rustavi2 - 0FC Sioni BolsiniFC Sioni Bolsini

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved