All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Georgian Cup - 2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Georgian Cup - 2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Georgia
  • Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 2
  • FC Aragvi Dusheti
  • FC Chiatura
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere
  • FC Didube 2014
  • FC Dila Gori
  • FC Dinamo Batumi
  • FC Gagra
  • FC Gareji Sagarejo
  • FC Gori
  • FC Guria Lanchkhuti
  • FC Iberia Samtredia
  • FC Legioni Gori
  • FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi
  • FC Merani Martvili
  • FC Merani Tbilisi
  • FC Metalurgi Rustavi
  • FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
  • FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2
  • FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
  • FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo II
  • FC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
  • FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • FC Sioni Bolsini
  • FC Telavi
  • FC Wit Georgia
  • FC Wit Georgia II
  • FC Zestaponi
  • FC Zugdidi
  • Spaeri FC
  • Torpedo Kutaisi

Home

Georgian Cup 2021 - Home

GeorgiaGeorgia - 18 April 2021 - 21 April 2021


Round of 32
18 April 2021
11h00FC ZestaponiFC Zestaponi1 - 2FC Aragvi DushetiFC Aragvi Dusheti
20 April 2021
11h00FC Legioni GoriFC Legioni Gori0 - 5FC Shevardeni-1906 TbilisiFC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
11h00FC Guria LanchkhutiFC Guria Lanchkhuti1 - 2FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere
13h00FC ChiaturaFC Chiatura0 - 3FC Samgurali TskhaltuboFC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
13h00Spaeri FC0 - 1FC Saburtalo TbilisiFC Saburtalo Tbilisi
13h00FC Didube 2014FC Didube 20141 - 2FC GoriFC Gori
13h00Dinamo Tbilisi 2Dinamo Tbilisi 22 - 1FC Wit GeorgiaFC Wit Georgia
21 April 2021
11h00FC Shukura KobuletiFC Shukura Kobuleti1 - 0Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
12h00FC Wit Georgia IIFC Wit Georgia II0 - 0 (6 pen 7)FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori
12h00FC Merani TbilisiFC Merani Tbilisi2 - 5FC Lokomotiv TbilissiFC Lokomotiv Tbilissi
12h00FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 22 - 5FC Gareji SagarejoFC Gareji Sagarejo
13h00FC Merani MartviliFC Merani Martvili0 - 0 (3 pen 1)Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
13h00FC Metalurgi RustaviFC Metalurgi Rustavi0 - 2FC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo Batumi
13h00FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo IIFC Samgurali Tskhaltubo II1 - 3FC TelaviFC Telavi
13h00FC Sioni BolsiniFC Sioni Bolsini4 - 2 otFC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia Samtredia
13h00FC GagraFC Gagra5 - 2FC ZugdidiFC Zugdidi

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved