All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Georgia - 18 April 2021 - 8 December 2021
18 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | FC Zestaponi | 1 - 2 | FC Aragvi Dusheti |
20 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | FC Legioni Gori | 0 - 5 | FC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi |
11h00 | FC Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 - 2 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere |
13h00 | FC Chiatura | 0 - 3 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
13h00 | Spaeri FC | 0 - 1 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi |
13h00 | FC Didube 2014 | 1 - 2 | FC Gori |
13h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | 2 - 1 | FC Wit Georgia |
21 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
12h00 | FC Wit Georgia II | 0 - 0 (6 pen 7) | FC Dila Gori |
12h00 | FC Merani Tbilisi | 2 - 5 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi |
12h00 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 | 2 - 5 | FC Gareji Sagarejo |
13h00 | FC Merani Martvili | 0 - 0 (3 pen 1) | Torpedo Kutaisi |
13h00 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 - 2 | FC Dinamo Batumi |
13h00 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo II | 1 - 3 | FC Telavi |
13h00 | FC Sioni Bolsini | 4 - 2 ot | FC Iberia Samtredia |
13h00 | FC Gagra | 5 - 2 | FC Zugdidi |
19 May 2021 | |||
14h00 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 5 | FC Dinamo Batumi |
14h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | 0 - 1 | FC Gareji Sagarejo |
14h00 | FC Merani Martvili | 0 - 1 | FC Gagra |
16h00 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi | 2 - 0 | FC Telavi |
20 May 2021 | |||
14h00 | FC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi | 0 - 2 | FC Shukura Kobuleti |
14h00 | FC Sioni Bolsini | 1 - 3 ot | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
14h00 | FC Gori | 2 - 0 | FC Aragvi Dusheti |
16h00 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi | 3 - 1 | FC Dila Gori |
28 October 2021 | |||
11h30 | FC Gareji Sagarejo | 1 - 2 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi |
11h30 | FC Gagra | 1 - 2 | FC Shukura Kobuleti |
11h30 | FC Gori | 1 - 2 ot | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
16h00 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi | 1 - 3 | FC Dinamo Batumi |
24 November 2021 | |||
10h00 | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 3 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
15h00 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | FC Dinamo Batumi |
8 December 2021 | |||
14h00 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 0 - 1 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi |
1 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi | 5 |
2 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 |
3 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 3 |
4 | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 3 |
5 | FC Gagra | 2 |
6 | FC Gareji Sagarejo | 2 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | 0 |
3 | FC Aragvi Dusheti | 0 |
4 | FC Chiatura | 0 |
5 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 |
6 | FC Didube 2014 | 0 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | 1 |
3 | FC Aragvi Dusheti | 1 |
4 | FC Chiatura | 1 |
5 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 |
6 | FC Didube 2014 | 1 |
1 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi | 2 |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | 1 |
3 | FC Gagra | 1 |
4 | FC Gori | 1 |
5 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi | 1 |
6 | FC Merani Martvili | 1 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | 0 |
3 | FC Aragvi Dusheti | 0 |
4 | FC Chiatura | 0 |
5 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 |
6 | FC Didube 2014 | 0 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | 1 |
2 | FC Chiatura | 1 |
3 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 |
4 | FC Didube 2014 | 1 |
5 | FC Gagra | 1 |
6 | FC Gareji Sagarejo | 1 |
1 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 |
2 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 3 |
3 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi | 3 |
4 | FC Gareji Sagarejo | 2 |
5 | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2 |
6 | FC Aragvi Dusheti | 1 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | 0 |
3 | FC Aragvi Dusheti | 0 |
4 | FC Chiatura | 0 |
5 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 |
6 | FC Didube 2014 | 0 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 |
2 | FC Aragvi Dusheti | 1 |
3 | FC Dila Gori | 1 |
4 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 1 |
5 | FC Iberia Samtredia | 1 |
6 | FC Telavi | 1 |
1-2 | 6 | 19 % | 0-1 | 4 | 13 % | 1-3 | 3 | 10 % |
2-5 | 2 | 6 % | 2-1 | 2 | 6 % | 2-0 | 2 | 6 % |
0-5 | 2 | 6 % | 0-2 | 2 | 6 % | 0-0 | 2 | 6 % |
5-2 | 1 | 3 % | 4-2 | 1 | 3 % | 3-1 | 1 | 3 % |
2-3 | 1 | 3 % | 1-0 | 1 | 3 % | 0-3 | 1 | 3 % |