All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Georgian Cup - 2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Georgian Cup - 2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Georgia
  • Dinamo Tbilisi
  • FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
  • FC Betlemi Keda
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere
  • FC Dila Gori
  • FC Dinamo Batumi
  • FC Gagra
  • FC Gareji Sagarejo
  • FC Gori
  • FC Iberia Samtredia
  • FC Imereti Khoni
  • FC Khobi
  • FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi
  • FC Merani Martvili
  • FC Merani Tbilisi
  • FC Metalurgi Rustavi
  • FC Real Varketili
  • FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
  • FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
  • FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • FC Sioni Bolsini
  • FC Tbilisi City
  • FC Telavi
  • FC Wit Georgia
  • FC Zugdidi
  • Kolkheti Poti
  • Spaeri FC
  • Torpedo Kutaisi

Home

Georgian Cup 2020 - Home

GeorgiaGeorgia - 24 August 2020 - 27 September 2020


Round of 32
24 August 2020
14h00FC Bakhmaro ChokhatauriFC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri0 - 2FC TelaviFC Telavi
27 August 2020
14h00FC KhobiFC Khobi0 - 2Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
14h00FC Real VarketiliFC Real Varketili0 - 2FC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia Samtredia
14h00FC Sioni BolsiniFC Sioni Bolsini1 - 4FC Merani TbilisiFC Merani Tbilisi
14h00FC Imereti KhoniFC Imereti Khoni1 - 2FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori
14h00FC ZugdidiFC Zugdidi2 - 4FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere
29 August 2020
14h00FC Tbilisi CityFC Tbilisi City1 - 0FC Shukura KobuletiFC Shukura Kobuleti
14h00FC Samgurali TskhaltuboFC Samgurali Tskhaltubo3 - 0FC Wit GeorgiaFC Wit Georgia
17h30Spaeri FC1 - 0FC Metalurgi RustaviFC Metalurgi Rustavi
30 August 2020
14h00Kolkheti PotiKolkheti Poti0 - 4FC GagraFC Gagra
14h00FC Gareji SagarejoFC Gareji Sagarejo1 - 0 otFC Merani MartviliFC Merani Martvili
14h00FC Betlemi KedaFC Betlemi Keda2 - 2 (4 pen 3)FC GoriFC Gori

Round of 16
17 September 2020
13h30FC Gareji SagarejoFC Gareji Sagarejo0 - 2FC Samgurali TskhaltuboFC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
19 September 2020
13h30FC GagraFC Gagra1 - 0FC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo Batumi
17h00Spaeri FC0 - 2FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori
20 September 2020
13h30FC Betlemi KedaFC Betlemi Keda1 - 4Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
13h30FC Tbilisi CityFC Tbilisi City3 - 2FC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia Samtredia
17h00FC TelaviFC Telavi2 - 0FC Merani TbilisiFC Merani Tbilisi
21 September 2020
13h30FC Saburtalo TbilisiFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 - 0Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
13h30FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere2 - 1FC Lokomotiv TbilissiFC Lokomotiv Tbilissi

Quarter-Finals
26 September 2020
13h00FC Samgurali TskhaltuboFC Samgurali Tskhaltubo2 - 0FC TelaviFC Telavi
13h00FC Tbilisi CityFC Tbilisi City2 - 5FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere
27 September 2020
13h00FC GagraFC Gagra0 - 0 (5 pen 3)FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori
13h00FC Saburtalo TbilisiFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2 - 0Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved