All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • AS Central Sport
  • AS Magenta
  • Auckland City FC
  • Ba FC
  • Erakor Golden Star
  • FC Morobe Wawens
  • Henderson Eels FC
  • Hienghène Sport
  • Kiwi FC
  • Lautoka FC
  • Lotoha'Apai United
  • Malampa Revivors FC
  • Pago Youth FC
  • Solomon Warriors FC
  • Team Wellington
  • Tefana
  • Toti City Dwellers FC
  • Tupapa Maraerenga FC

Home

OFC Champions League 2019 - Home

WinnerHienghène Sport : Hienghène Sport

 
 

Preliminary Round (Cook Islands - Avarua - 27/01/2019 - 02/02/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)93300103+7
2Kiwi FC (SAM)63201148+6
3Lotoha'Apai United (TGA)33102714-7
4Pago Youth FC (SAA)03003511-6
27th January 2019
01h30Lotoha'Apai United (TGA)Lotoha'Apai United5 - 1Pago Youth FCPago Youth FC (SAA)
04h30Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)Tupapa Maraerenga FC4 - 1Kiwi FCKiwi FC (SAM)
30th January 2019
01h30Kiwi FC (SAM)Kiwi FC4 - 3Pago Youth FCPago Youth FC (SAA)
04h30Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)Tupapa Maraerenga FC4 - 1Lotoha'Apai UnitedLotoha'Apai United (TGA)
2nd February 2019
01h30Kiwi FC (SAM)Kiwi FC9 - 1Lotoha'Apai UnitedLotoha'Apai United (TGA)
04h30Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)Tupapa Maraerenga FC2 - 1Pago Youth FCPago Youth FC (SAA)

Detail of the results


Group A (New Caledonia - Koné - 10/02/2019 - 16/02/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Hienghène Sport (NCA)7321071+6
2Toti City Dwellers FC (PAP)5312086+2
3Tefana (TAH)2302167-1
4Malampa Revivors FC (VAN)13012512-7
10th February 2019
04h00Toti City Dwellers FC (PAP)Toti City Dwellers FC3 - 3TefanaTefana (TAH)
07h00Hienghène Sport (NCA)Hienghène Sport5 - 0Malampa Revivors FCMalampa Revivors FC (VAN)
13th February 2019
04h00Toti City Dwellers FC (PAP)Toti City Dwellers FC4 - 2Malampa Revivors FCMalampa Revivors FC (VAN)
07h00Hienghène Sport (NCA)Hienghène Sport1 - 0TefanaTefana (TAH)
16th February 2019
04h00Tefana (TAH)Tefana3 - 3Malampa Revivors FCMalampa Revivors FC (VAN)
07h00Hienghène Sport (NCA)Hienghène Sport1 - 1Toti City Dwellers FCToti City Dwellers FC (PAP)

Detail of the results


Group B (Fiji - Lautoka - 10/02/2019 - 16/02/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1AS Central Sport (TAH)73210124+8
2Henderson Eels FC (SOL)63201158+7
3Lautoka FC (FID)43111128+4
4FC Morobe Wawens (PAP)03003019-19
10th February 2019
02h00AS Central Sport (TAH)AS Central Sport3 - 2Henderson Eels FCHenderson Eels FC (SOL)
05h00Lautoka FC (FID)Lautoka FC5 - 0FC Morobe WawensFC Morobe Wawens (PAP)
13th February 2019
02h00AS Central Sport (TAH)AS Central Sport7 - 0FC Morobe WawensFC Morobe Wawens (PAP)
05h00Henderson Eels FC (SOL)Henderson Eels FC6 - 5Lautoka FCLautoka FC (FID)
16th February 2019
02h00Henderson Eels FC (SOL)Henderson Eels FC7 - 0FC Morobe WawensFC Morobe Wawens (PAP)
05h00AS Central Sport (TAH)AS Central Sport2 - 2Lautoka FCLautoka FC (FID)

Detail of the results


Group C (Vanuatu - Port Vila - 23/02/2019 - 01/03/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Team Wellington (NZL)93300180+18
2Ba FC (FID)4311164+2
3Erakor Golden Star (VAN)4311134-1
4Kiwi FC (SAM)03003120-19
23th February 2019
04h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington2 - 0Ba FCBa FC (FID)
07h00Erakor Golden Star (VAN)Erakor Golden Star2 - 0Kiwi FCKiwi FC (SAM)
26th February 2019
04h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington13 - 0Kiwi FCKiwi FC (SAM)
07h00Ba FC (FID)Ba FC1 - 1Erakor Golden StarErakor Golden Star (VAN)
1st March 2019
04h00Ba FC (FID)Ba FC5 - 1Kiwi FCKiwi FC (SAM)
07h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington3 - 0Erakor Golden StarErakor Golden Star (VAN)

Detail of the results


Group D (Solomon Islands - Honiara - 24/02/2019 - 02/03/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Auckland City FC (NZL)93300231+22
2AS Magenta (NCA)63201143+11
3Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)3310210100
4Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)03003235-33
24th February 2019
03h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC2 - 1AS MagentaAS Magenta (NCA)
06h00Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)Solomon Warriors FC10 - 1Tupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
27th February 2019
03h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC15 - 0Tupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
06h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta3 - 0Solomon Warriors FCSolomon Warriors FC (SOL)
2nd March 2019
03h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta10 - 1Tupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
06h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC6 - 0Solomon Warriors FCSolomon Warriors FC (SOL)

Detail of the results


Final Round (New Zealand - Auckland - 06/04/2019 - 11/05/2019)


Quarter-Finals (08/04/2019)
6th April 2019
03h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC4 - 0Toti City Dwellers FCToti City Dwellers FC (PAP)
08h00Hienghène Sport (NCA)Hienghène Sport2 - 1 otBa FCBa FC (FID)
7th April 2019
04h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington6 - 1Henderson Eels FCHenderson Eels FC (SOL)
8th April 2019
07h00AS Central Sport (TAH)AS Central Sport0 - 8AS MagentaAS Magenta (NCA)

Semi-Finals (28/04/2019)
28th April 2019
05h00Hienghène Sport (NCA)Hienghène Sport2 - 0Team WellingtonTeam Wellington (NZL)
08h30AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta2 - 1Auckland City FCAuckland City FC (NZL)

Final (11/05/2019)
11th May 2019
08h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta0 - 1Hienghène SportHienghène Sport (NCA)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved