All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • ABM Galaxy FC
  • AS Magenta
  • AS Tiare Tahiti
  • AS Vénus
  • Auckland City FC
  • Ba FC
  • Eastern Suburbs AFC
  • Henderson Eels FC
  • Hienghène Sport
  • Lae City FC
  • Lautoka FC
  • Lupe o le Soaga
  • Malampa Revivors FC
  • Pago Youth FC
  • PRK Hekari United
  • Solomon Warriors FC
  • Tupapa Maraerenga FC
  • Veitongo

Home

OFC Champions League 2020 - Home

Preliminary Round (New Zealand - Auckland - 25/01/2020 - 31/01/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)4211020+2
2Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)22020220
3Veitongo (TGA)1201124-2
4Pago Youth FC (SAA)00000000
25 January 2020
09h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le SoagaPostponedVeitongoVeitongo (TGA)
28 January 2020
04h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le SoagaPostponedTupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
31 January 2020
04h00Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)Tupapa Maraerenga FCPostponedVeitongoVeitongo (TGA)

Detail of the results


Group A (Papua New Guinea - Port Moresby - 16/02/2020 - 22/02/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Eastern Suburbs AFC (NZL)7321083+5
2ABM Galaxy FC (VAN)4311175+2
3PRK Hekari United (PAP)43111550
4Hienghène Sport (NCA)13012310-7
16 February 2020
02h00ABM Galaxy FC (VAN)ABM Galaxy FCPostponedHienghène SportHienghène Sport (NCA)
06h00Eastern Suburbs AFC (NZL)Eastern Suburbs AFCPostponedPRK Hekari UnitedPRK Hekari United (PAP)
19 February 2020
03h00Eastern Suburbs AFC (NZL)Eastern Suburbs AFCPostponedABM Galaxy FCABM Galaxy FC (VAN)
06h00Hienghène Sport (NCA)Hienghène SportPostponedPRK Hekari UnitedPRK Hekari United (PAP)
22 February 2020
03h00Eastern Suburbs AFC (NZL)Eastern Suburbs AFCPostponedHienghène SportHienghène Sport (NCA)
06h00PRK Hekari United (PAP)PRK Hekari UnitedPostponedABM Galaxy FCABM Galaxy FC (VAN)

Detail of the results


Group B (Vanuatu - Luganville - 15/02/2020 - 21/02/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Malampa Revivors FC (VAN)5312063+3
2Henderson Eels FC (SOL)5312087+1
3Lae City FC (PAP)43111106+4
4Lautoka FC (FID)13012311-8
15 February 2020
01h00Lae City FC (PAP)Lae City FCPostponedHenderson Eels FCHenderson Eels FC (SOL)
05h00Lautoka FC (FID)Lautoka FCPostponedMalampa Revivors FCMalampa Revivors FC (VAN)
18 February 2020
01h00Lae City FC (PAP)Lae City FCPostponedLautoka FCLautoka FC (FID)
05h00Malampa Revivors FC (VAN)Malampa Revivors FCPostponedHenderson Eels FCHenderson Eels FC (SOL)
21 February 2020
01h00Henderson Eels FC (SOL)Henderson Eels FCPostponedLautoka FCLautoka FC (FID)
05h00Malampa Revivors FC (VAN)Malampa Revivors FCPostponedLae City FCLae City FC (PAP)

Detail of the results


Group C (New Caledonia - Nouméa - 01/03/2020 - 07/03/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1AS Magenta (NCA)6220052+3
2Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)3210112-1
3Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)00000000
4AS Tiare Tahiti (TAH)0200224-2
1 March 2020
06h00Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)Solomon Warriors FCPostponedAS Tiare TahitiAS Tiare Tahiti (TAH)
09h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS MagentaPostponedTupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
4 March 2020
04h00Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)Solomon Warriors FCPostponedTupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
10h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS MagentaPostponedAS Tiare TahitiAS Tiare Tahiti (TAH)
7 March 2020
02h00AS Tiare Tahiti (TAH)AS Tiare TahitiPostponedTupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
09h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS MagentaPostponedSolomon Warriors FCSolomon Warriors FC (SOL)

Detail of the results


Group D (Tahiti - Pirae - 02/03/2020 - 08/03/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Auckland City FC (NZL)9330090+9
2AS Vénus (TAH)63201103+7
3Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)33102411-7
4Ba FC (FID)03003514-9
2 March 2020
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FCPostponedBa FCBa FC (FID)
07h00AS Vénus (TAH)AS VénusPostponedLupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
5 March 2020
04h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le SoagaPostponedBa FCBa FC (FID)
07h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FCPostponedAS VénusAS Vénus (TAH)
8 March 2020
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FCPostponedLupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
07h00AS Vénus (TAH)AS VénusPostponedBa FCBa FC (FID)

Detail of the results


Final Round (New Zealand - Auckland - 06/04/2020 - 11/05/2020)



Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved