All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • ABM Galaxy FC
  • AS Magenta
  • AS Tiare Tahiti
  • AS Vénus
  • Auckland City FC
  • Ba FC
  • Eastern Suburbs AFC
  • Henderson Eels FC
  • Hienghène Sport
  • Lae City FC
  • Lautoka FC
  • Lupe o le Soaga
  • Malampa Revivors FC
  • Pago Youth FC
  • PRK Hekari United
  • Solomon Warriors FC
  • Tupapa Maraerenga FC
  • Veitongo

Home

OFC Champions League 2020 - Home

Preliminary Round (New Zealand - Auckland - 25/01/2020 - 31/01/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)4211020+2
2Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)22020220
3Veitongo (TGA)1201124-2
4Pago Youth FC (SAA)00000000
25 January 2020
09h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le Soaga2 - 0VeitongoVeitongo (TGA)
28 January 2020
04h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le Soaga0 - 0Tupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
31 January 2020
04h00Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)Tupapa Maraerenga FC2 - 2VeitongoVeitongo (TGA)

Detail of the results


Group A (Papua New Guinea - Port Moresby - 16/02/2020 - 22/02/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Eastern Suburbs AFC (NZL)7321083+5
2ABM Galaxy FC (VAN)4311175+2
3PRK Hekari United (PAP)43111550
4Hienghène Sport (NCA)13012310-7
16 February 2020
02h00ABM Galaxy FC (VAN)ABM Galaxy FC4 - 1Hienghène SportHienghène Sport (NCA)
06h00Eastern Suburbs AFC (NZL)Eastern Suburbs AFC2 - 1PRK Hekari UnitedPRK Hekari United (PAP)
19 February 2020
03h00Eastern Suburbs AFC (NZL)Eastern Suburbs AFC2 - 2ABM Galaxy FCABM Galaxy FC (VAN)
06h00Hienghène Sport (NCA)Hienghène Sport2 - 2PRK Hekari UnitedPRK Hekari United (PAP)
22 February 2020
03h00Eastern Suburbs AFC (NZL)Eastern Suburbs AFC4 - 0Hienghène SportHienghène Sport (NCA)
06h00PRK Hekari United (PAP)PRK Hekari United2 - 1ABM Galaxy FCABM Galaxy FC (VAN)

Detail of the results


Group B (Vanuatu - Luganville - 15/02/2020 - 21/02/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Malampa Revivors FC (VAN)5312063+3
2Henderson Eels FC (SOL)5312087+1
3Lae City FC (PAP)43111106+4
4Lautoka FC (FID)13012311-8
15 February 2020
01h00Lae City FC (PAP)Lae City FC3 - 3Henderson Eels FCHenderson Eels FC (SOL)
05h00Lautoka FC (FID)Lautoka FC1 - 1Malampa Revivors FCMalampa Revivors FC (VAN)
18 February 2020
01h00Lae City FC (PAP)Lae City FC7 - 0Lautoka FCLautoka FC (FID)
05h00Malampa Revivors FC (VAN)Malampa Revivors FC2 - 2Henderson Eels FCHenderson Eels FC (SOL)
21 February 2020
01h00Henderson Eels FC (SOL)Henderson Eels FC3 - 2Lautoka FCLautoka FC (FID)
05h00Malampa Revivors FC (VAN)Malampa Revivors FC3 - 0Lae City FCLae City FC (PAP)

Detail of the results


Group C (New Caledonia - Nouméa - 01/03/2020 - 07/03/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1AS Magenta (NCA)6220052+3
2Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)3210112-1
3Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)00000000
4AS Tiare Tahiti (TAH)0200224-2
1 March 2020
06h00Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)Solomon Warriors FC1 - 0AS Tiare TahitiAS Tiare Tahiti (TAH)
09h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS MagentaCancelledTupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
4 March 2020
04h00Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)Solomon Warriors FCCancelledTupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
10h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta3 - 2AS Tiare TahitiAS Tiare Tahiti (TAH)
7 March 2020
02h00AS Tiare Tahiti (TAH)AS Tiare TahitiCancelledTupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
09h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta2 - 0Solomon Warriors FCSolomon Warriors FC (SOL)

Detail of the results


Group D (Tahiti - Pirae - 02/03/2020 - 08/03/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Auckland City FC (NZL)9330090+9
2AS Vénus (TAH)63201103+7
3Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)33102411-7
4Ba FC (FID)03003514-9
2 March 2020
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC6 - 0Ba FCBa FC (FID)
07h00AS Vénus (TAH)AS Vénus6 - 0Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
5 March 2020
04h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le Soaga4 - 3Ba FCBa FC (FID)
07h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC1 - 0AS VénusAS Vénus (TAH)
8 March 2020
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC2 - 0Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
07h00AS Vénus (TAH)AS Vénus4 - 2Ba FCBa FC (FID)

Detail of the results


Final Round (New Zealand - Auckland - 06/04/2020 - 11/05/2020)



Quarter-Finals (06/04/2020)

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved