All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Coppa Italia - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Coppa Italia - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Italy

Home

Coppa Italia 2020/2021 - Home

ItalyItaly - 22 September 2020 - 19 May 2021


First Round
22 September 2020
14h30FC Südtirol-Alto AdigeFC Südtirol-Alto Adige2 - 1USD Latte DolceUSD Latte Dolce
20h30Ternana CalcioTernana Calcio1 - 2U.C. AlbinoLeffeU.C. AlbinoLeffe
23 September 2020
15h30Piacenza CalcioPiacenza Calcio1 - 2SSD Teramo CalcioSSD Teramo Calcio
16h00Carpi FC 1909Carpi FC 19091 - 3 otSSD Casarano CalcioSSD Casarano Calcio
16h30Alessandria CalcioAlessandria Calcio3 - 2US SambenedetteseUS Sambenedettese
16h30Novara CalcioNovara Calcio3 - 1ASD Gelbison Cilento Vallo Della LucaniaASD Gelbison Cilento Vallo Della Lucania
17h00AS Livorno CalcioAS Livorno Calcio1 - 2Pro PatriaPro Patria
17h00US Città di PontederaUS Città di Pontedera1 - 2AC ArezzoAC Arezzo
17h00Catanzaro FCCatanzaro FC2 - 1Virtus Francavilla CalcioVirtus Francavilla Calcio
17h00Carrarese CalcioCarrarese Calcio4 - 0Inter MilanInter Milan
17h30AS BariAS Bari4 - 0ASD Trastevere CalcioASD Trastevere Calcio
18h00SS Juve StabiaSS Juve Stabia2 - 1Tritium Calcio 1908Tritium Calcio 1908
18h00Renate CalcioRenate Calcio2 - 1AS Avellino 1912AS Avellino 1912
18h30Potenza SCPotenza SC0 - 2US Triestina CalcioUS Triestina Calcio
18h30A.C. Feralpi SalòA.C. Feralpi Salò1 - 0ASD Pineto CalcioASD Pineto Calcio
19h00Calcio CataniaCalcio Catania1 - 2 otSN Notaresco 2018SN Notaresco 2018
19h00Calcio PadovaCalcio Padova2 - 0US BrenoUS Breno
20h00SS Monopoli 1966SS Monopoli 19661 - 0Modena FCModena FC

Second Round
29 September 2020
20h45AC MonzaAC Monza3 - 0US Triestina CalcioUS Triestina Calcio
30 September 2020
14h00Reggina 1914Reggina 19141 - 0SSD Teramo CalcioSSD Teramo Calcio
15h00Cosenza CalcioCosenza Calcio0 - 0 (3 pen 1)Alessandria CalcioAlessandria Calcio
15h00Frosinone CalcioFrosinone Calcio1 - 3Calcio PadovaCalcio Padova
15h00AC PisaAC Pisa2 - 0SS Juve StabiaSS Juve Stabia
15h00AS CittadellaAS Cittadella3 - 1Novara CalcioNovara Calcio
15h00US CremoneseUS Cremonese4 - 0AC ArezzoAC Arezzo
15h30Pescara CalcioPescara Calcio1 - 1 (8 pen 7)SN Notaresco 2018SN Notaresco 2018
16h00A.C.D. Virtus EntellaA.C.D. Virtus Entella2 - 1U.C. AlbinoLeffeU.C. AlbinoLeffe
17h00Ascoli Calcio 1898Ascoli Calcio 18981 - 4Perugia CalcioPerugia Calcio
17h00Empoli FCEmpoli FC2 - 1Renate CalcioRenate Calcio
17h00L.R. Vicenza VirtusL.R. Vicenza Virtus3 - 2 otPro PatriaPro Patria
18h00Chievo VeronaChievo Verona1 - 1 (6 pen 7)Catanzaro FCCatanzaro FC
18h00Venezia FCVenezia FC2 - 0Carrarese CalcioCarrarese Calcio
18h00AC Reggiana 1919AC Reggiana 19192 - 2 (4 pen 3)SS Monopoli 1966SS Monopoli 1966
18h00LecceLecce2 - 0A.C. Feralpi SalòA.C. Feralpi Salò
18h00Salernitana Calcio 1919Salernitana Calcio 19193 - 0FC Südtirol-Alto AdigeFC Südtirol-Alto Adige
18h00Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio3 - 0SSD Casarano CalcioSSD Casarano Calcio
20h00Brescia CalcioBrescia Calcio3 - 0ASD Trapani CalcioASD Trapani Calcio
21h00SPAL FerraraSPAL Ferrara0 - 0 (4 pen 2)AS BariAS Bari

Third Round
27 October 2020
14h00Sampdoria GenoaSampdoria Genoa1 - 0Salernitana Calcio 1919Salernitana Calcio 1919
15h00Bologna FCBologna FC2 - 0Reggina 1914Reggina 1914
15h00A.C.D. Virtus EntellaA.C.D. Virtus Entella3 - 1AC PisaAC Pisa
18h00Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio0 - 0 (1 pen 4)AC MonzaAC Monza
28 October 2020
14h00Torino FCTorino FC3 - 1 otLecceLecce
14h30CagliariCagliari1 - 0US CremoneseUS Cremonese
15h00AS CittadellaAS Cittadella0 - 2Spezia 1906 CalcioSpezia 1906 Calcio
15h00Cosenza CalcioCosenza Calcio2 - 1SS Monopoli 1966SS Monopoli 1966
16h00Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio2 - 4Empoli FCEmpoli FC
16h00Brescia CalcioBrescia Calcio3 - 0Perugia CalcioPerugia Calcio
17h00CrotoneCrotone1 - 1 (3 pen 5)SPAL FerraraSPAL Ferrara
17h00Genoa CFCGenoa CFC2 - 1Catanzaro FCCatanzaro FC
17h00Hellas VeronaHellas Verona3 - 3 (3 pen 1)Venezia FCVenezia FC
17h30FiorentinaFiorentina2 - 1Calcio PadovaCalcio Padova
18h00Parma FCParma FC3 - 1Pescara CalcioPescara Calcio
18h00UdineseUdinese3 - 1L.R. Vicenza VirtusL.R. Vicenza Virtus

Fourth Round
24 November 2020
14h30SPAL FerraraSPAL Ferrara2 - 0AC MonzaAC Monza
25 November 2020
14h30Parma FCParma FC2 - 1Cosenza CalcioCosenza Calcio
14h30Empoli FCEmpoli FC3 - 0 (forfeit)Brescia CalcioBrescia Calcio
17h30UdineseUdinese0 - 1 otFiorentinaFiorentina
17h30Bologna FCBologna FC2 - 4 otSpezia 1906 CalcioSpezia 1906 Calcio
17h30CagliariCagliari2 - 1Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
26 November 2020
14h00Torino FCTorino FC2 - 0A.C.D. Virtus EntellaA.C.D. Virtus Entella
17h00Sampdoria GenoaSampdoria Genoa1 - 3Genoa CFCGenoa CFC

Round of 16
12 January 2021
20h45AC MilanAC Milan0 - 0 (5 pen 4)Torino FCTorino FC
13 January 2021
15h00FiorentinaFiorentina1 - 2 otInter MilanInter Milan
17h45SSC NapoliSSC Napoli3 - 2Empoli FCEmpoli FC
20h45Juventus TurinJuventus Turin3 - 2 otGenoa CFCGenoa CFC
14 January 2021
17h30US Sassuolo CalcioUS Sassuolo Calcio0 - 2SPAL FerraraSPAL Ferrara
21h15Atalanta BergamoAtalanta Bergamo3 - 1CagliariCagliari
19 January 2021
21h15AS RomaAS Roma2 - 4 otSpezia 1906 CalcioSpezia 1906 Calcio
21 January 2021
21h15Lazio RomeLazio Rome2 - 1Parma FCParma FC

Quarter-Finals
26 January 2021
20h45Inter MilanInter Milan2 - 1AC MilanAC Milan
27 January 2021
17h45Atalanta BergamoAtalanta Bergamo3 - 2Lazio RomeLazio Rome
20h45Juventus TurinJuventus Turin4 - 0SPAL FerraraSPAL Ferrara
28 January 2021
21h00SSC NapoliSSC Napoli4 - 2Spezia 1906 CalcioSpezia 1906 Calcio

Semi-Finals
2 February 2021
20h45Inter MilanInter Milan1 - 2Juventus TurinJuventus Turin
3 February 2021
20h45SSC NapoliSSC Napoli0 - 0Atalanta BergamoAtalanta Bergamo
9 February 2021
20h45Juventus TurinJuventus Turin0 - 0Inter MilanInter Milan
10 February 2021
20h45Atalanta BergamoAtalanta Bergamo3 - 1SSC NapoliSSC Napoli

Final
19 May 2021
21h00Juventus TurinJuventus Turin - Atalanta BergamoAtalanta Bergamo

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved