All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - French F.A. Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - French F.A. Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

France

Home

French F.A. Cup 2020/2021 - Home

FranceFrance - 21 November 2020 - 20 April 2021


Round 7
21 November 2020
12h00Pamandzi SC ()Pamandzi SC0 - 2Mtsapéré FCMtsapéré FC (FRA)
17h30JS Saint Pierroise (FRA)JS Saint Pierroise2 - 2 (3 pen 2)Sainte-MarieSainte-Marie (FRA)
22 November 2020
01h00Phare du Canal (GUD)Phare du Canal1 - 0USR Sainte-RoseUSR Sainte-Rose (GUD)
29 November 2020
19h30ASU Grand Santi (FGU)ASU Grand Santi0 - 2US SinnamaryUS Sinnamary (FGU)
13 January 2021
20h00Club Franciscain (MRT)Club Franciscain2 - 0SamaritaineSamaritaine (FRA)
5 February 2021
18h00US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole (FRA)US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole3 - 2AvranchesAvranches (FRA)
6 February 2021
13h30Orléans (FRA)Orléans2 - 2 (6 pen 5)FC BourgesFC Bourges (FRA)
13h30Saint-Brieuc (FRA)Saint-Brieuc3 - 0Vannes OCVannes OC (FRA)
14h00Sedan (FRA)Sedan2 - 1ÉpinalÉpinal (FRA)
14h00Créteil-Lusitanos (FRA)Créteil-Lusitanos4 - 2US Lusitanos Saint-MaurUS Lusitanos Saint-Maur (FRA)
14h00ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon (FRA)ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon4 - 0FC Villefranche BeaujolaisFC Villefranche Beaujolais (FRA)
14h30AC Seyssinet Foot (FRA)AC Seyssinet Foot0 - 4AnnecyAnnecy (FRA)
15h00FC Marcq-en-Baroeul (FRA)FC Marcq-en-Baroeul2 - 3Boulogne-sur-MerBoulogne-sur-Mer (FRA)
7 February 2021
13h00Aire-sur-la-Lys (FRA)Aire-sur-la-Lys1 - 1 (4 pen 1)US ChantillyUS Chantilly (FRA)
13h00FCE Mérignac-Arlac (FRA)FCE Mérignac-Arlac1 - 0Aixe-sur-Vienne ASAixe-sur-Vienne AS (FRA)
13h00AS Nord Vignoble (FRA)AS Nord Vignoble1 - 2FeursFeurs (FRA)
13h00Jura Sud (FRA)Jura Sud1 - 1 (4 pen 5)Racing BesançonRacing Besançon (FRA)
13h00Evian Thonon Gaillard (FRA)Evian Thonon Gaillard2 - 3Vénissieux FCVénissieux FC (FRA)
13h30CA Pontarlier (FRA)CA Pontarlier0 - 2FC Fleury 91FC Fleury 91 (FRA)
13h30USSM Loos en Gohelle (FRA)USSM Loos en Gohelle0 - 0 (4 pen 5)Saint-OmerSaint-Omer (FRA)
13h30US Lesquin (FRA)US Lesquin0 - 4AC AmiensAC Amiens (FRA)
13h30Limonest (FRA)Limonest0 - 0 (5 pen 6)GFA Rumilly Vallières 74GFA Rumilly Vallières 74 (FRA)
13h30US Changé (FRA)US Changé0 - 1Vendée Les HerbiersVendée Les Herbiers (FRA)
13h30ASPSF Thionville (FRA)ASPSF Thionville0 - 3CSO AmnévilleCSO Amnéville (FRA)
13h30FC Rhône-Vallée (FRA)FC Rhône-Vallée0 - 2Saint-PriestSaint-Priest (FRA)
13h30Olympique Saumur FC (FRA)Olympique Saumur FC0 - 0 (4 pen 2)Vendée Fontenay FootVendée Fontenay Foot (FRA)
13h30FC Saint Meziery (FRA)FC Saint Meziery0 - 0 (5 pen 4)Reims Sainte-AnneReims Sainte-Anne (FRA)
13h30AG Caen (FRA)AG Caen0 - 1ChateaubriandChateaubriand (FRA)
13h30AS Ribeauvillé (FRA)AS Ribeauvillé0 - 3Bischheim SoleilBischheim Soleil (FRA)
13h30CA Vitry (FRA)CA Vitry0 - 4Saint-Brice FCSaint-Brice FC (FRA)
13h30SSEP Hombourg-Haut (FRA)SSEP Hombourg-Haut1 - 1 (7 pen 8)Saint-Louis NeuwegSaint-Louis Neuweg (FRA)
13h30Plouzané AC (FRA)Plouzané AC1 - 2GuichenGuichen (FRA)
13h30US Colomiers (FRA)US Colomiers1 - 1 (6 pen 7)Canet Roussillon FCCanet Roussillon FC (FRA)
13h30Romorantin (FRA)Romorantin1 - 0ToursTours (FRA)
13h30Saint-Pierre Milizac (FRA)Saint-Pierre Milizac1 - 1 (2 pen 4)Dinan Léhon FCDinan Léhon FC (FRA)
13h30SC Bailleulois (FRA)SC Bailleulois1 - 2Steenvoorde ASSteenvoorde AS (FRA)
13h30Longueau ESCL (FRA)Longueau ESCL1 - 3BeauvaisBeauvais (FRA)
13h30Liffré (FRA)Liffré1 - 4US Inzinzac MontagnardeUS Inzinzac Montagnarde (FRA)
13h30FC Loon-Plage (FRA)FC Loon-Plage1 - 0Itancourt NeuvilleItancourt Neuville (FRA)
13h30FC Libourne (FRA)FC Libourne2 - 2 (0 pen 1)US Lège-Cap-FerretUS Lège-Cap-Ferret (FRA)
13h30Arras Football (FRA)Arras Football2 - 1Olympique Saint-QuentinOlympique Saint-Quentin (FRA)
13h30JA Drancy (FRA)JA Drancy2 - 0US Sénart-MoissyUS Sénart-Moissy (FRA)
13h30UF Mâcon (FRA)UF Mâcon2 - 1Cosne UCSCosne UCS (FRA)
13h30Entente St Clément Montferrier (FRA)Entente St Clément Montferrier2 - 1Marssac-SénouillacMarssac-Sénouillac (FRA)
13h30AS Prix-lès-Mézières (FRA)AS Prix-lès-Mézières2 - 1ES Thaon-les-VosgesES Thaon-les-Vosges (FRA)
13h30FC Rouen 1899 (FRA)FC Rouen 18993 - 0AF ViroisAF Virois (FRA)
13h30Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne (FRA)Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne4 - 2FC Aurillac-Arpajon CAFC Aurillac-Arpajon CA (FRA)
13h30US Saint-Malo (FRA)US Saint-Malo4 - 2PlabennecPlabennec (FRA)
13h30ES Lambres-lez-Douai (FRA)ES Lambres-lez-Douai4 - 0LaonLaon (FRA)
13h30Gonfreville l'Orcher (FRA)Gonfreville l'Orcher4 - 0ESFC FalaiseESFC Falaise (FRA)
13h30Locminé Saint-Colomban (FRA)Locminé Saint-Colomban5 - 2Saint-RenanSaint-Renan (FRA)
14h00Panazol (FRA)Panazol0 - 3Olympique d'Alès en CévennesOlympique d'Alès en Cévennes (FRA)
14h00OL Niort Saint-Liguaire (FRA)OL Niort Saint-Liguaire0 - 0 (5 pen 4)Trélissac FCTrélissac FC (FRA)
14h00Saint Laurent Billère (FRA)Saint Laurent Billère0 - 1BayonneBayonne (FRA)
14h00ES Saint-Zacharie (FRA)ES Saint-Zacharie0 - 0 (3 pen 5)Athlético MarseilleAthlético Marseille (FRA)
14h00FC Obermodern (FRA)FC Obermodern0 - 0 (6 pen 7)SC SchiltigheimSC Schiltigheim (FRA)
14h00FC Chamalières (FRA)FC Chamalières0 - 0 (5 pen 4)Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 (FRA)
14h00AS Maximoise (FRA)AS Maximoise1 - 3Aubagne FCAubagne FC (FRA)
14h00Belfort (FRA)Belfort1 - 3Louhans-Cuiseaux FCLouhans-Cuiseaux FC (FRA)
14h00FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 (FRA)FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 061 - 2FCSR HaguenauFCSR Haguenau (FRA)
14h00AS Fabrègues (FRA)AS Fabrègues1 - 0Onet-le-ChâteauOnet-le-Château (FRA)
14h00Ajaccio Gazélec (FRA)Ajaccio Gazélec2 - 2 (4 pen 3)Furiani AglianiFuriani Agliani (FRA)
14h00Castelnau-Le Crès FC (FRA)Castelnau-Le Crès FC2 - 0Montauban FCTGMontauban FCTG (FRA)
15h00Les Genêts d'Anglet (FRA)Les Genêts d'Anglet0 - 1PoitiersPoitiers (FRA)
13 February 2021
14h00US Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu (FRA)US Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu1 - 3LavalLaval (FRA)
14h00Red Star FC (FRA)Red Star FC1 - 0FC 93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-GagnyFC 93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-Gagny (FRA)
14 February 2021
13h30Élan de Gorges Football (FRA)Élan de Gorges Football0 - 0 (0 pen 1)Sablé FCSablé FC (FRA)

Round 8
20 December 2020
12h30JS Saint Pierroise (FRA)JS Saint Pierroise1 - 1 (4 pen 5)Mtsapéré FCMtsapéré FC (FRA)
20h30US Sinnamary (FGU)US Sinnamary2 - 0Phare du CanalPhare du Canal (GUD)
19 January 2021
16h00Le Havre AC (FRA)Le Havre AC0 - 1Paris FCParis FC (FRA)
18h00LB Châteauroux (FRA)LB Châteauroux0 - 2Ajaccio ACAjaccio AC (FRA)
18h00Pau (FRA)Pau0 - 0 (7 pen 8)RodezRodez (FRA)
18h00Dunkerque (FRA)Dunkerque1 - 1 (2 pen 4)Amiens SCAmiens SC (FRA)
18h00Valenciennes (FRA)Valenciennes2 - 0FC Chambly OiseFC Chambly Oise (FRA)
21h00Auxerre (FRA)Auxerre1 - 0TroyesTroyes (FRA)
20 January 2021
13h45Clermont Foot (FRA)Clermont Foot1 - 1 (2 pen 4)GrenobleGrenoble (FRA)
18h00Toulouse FC (FRA)Toulouse FC1 - 0Chamois Niortais FCChamois Niortais FC (FRA)
18h30AS Nancy Lorraine (FRA)AS Nancy Lorraine0 - 1Sochaux-MontbéliardSochaux-Montbéliard (FRA)
21h00Guingamp (FRA)Guingamp1 - 3SM CaenSM Caen (FRA)
13 February 2021
13h30Vénissieux FC (FRA)Vénissieux FC0 - 1AnnecyAnnecy (FRA)
13h30Orléans (FRA)Orléans1 - 1 (2 pen 4)RomorantinRomorantin (FRA)
19h00US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole (FRA)US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole1 - 0FC Rouen 1899FC Rouen 1899 (FRA)
14 February 2021
13h00Saint-Omer (FRA)Saint-Omer0 - 1Ajaccio GazélecAjaccio Gazélec (FRA)
13h30Racing Besançon (FRA)Racing Besançon0 - 1UF MâconUF Mâcon (FRA)
13h30Gonfreville l'Orcher (FRA)Gonfreville l'Orcher0 - 2ChateaubriandChateaubriand (FRA)
13h30FC Saint Meziery (FRA)FC Saint Meziery0 - 5SedanSedan (FRA)
13h30Feurs (FRA)Feurs0 - 0 (3 pen 4)Le Puy Foot 43 AuvergneLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne (FRA)
13h30Locminé Saint-Colomban (FRA)Locminé Saint-Colomban0 - 1GuichenGuichen (FRA)
13h30CSO Amnéville (FRA)CSO Amnéville0 - 0 (4 pen 5)AS Prix-lès-MézièresAS Prix-lès-Mézières (FRA)
13h30Aire-sur-la-Lys (FRA)Aire-sur-la-Lys0 - 0 (4 pen 2)AC AmiensAC Amiens (FRA)
13h30Louhans-Cuiseaux FC (FRA)Louhans-Cuiseaux FC0 - 1FC Fleury 91FC Fleury 91 (FRA)
13h30US Inzinzac Montagnarde (FRA)US Inzinzac Montagnarde1 - 0Dinan Léhon FCDinan Léhon FC (FRA)
13h30FC Loon-Plage (FRA)FC Loon-Plage1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Arras FootballArras Football (FRA)
13h30FCE Mérignac-Arlac (FRA)FCE Mérignac-Arlac1 - 4PoitiersPoitiers (FRA)
13h30FCSR Haguenau (FRA)FCSR Haguenau2 - 2 (4 pen 5)Saint-Louis NeuwegSaint-Louis Neuweg (FRA)
13h30Steenvoorde AS (FRA)Steenvoorde AS2 - 4BeauvaisBeauvais (FRA)
13h30Saint-Brice FC (FRA)Saint-Brice FC2 - 0JA DrancyJA Drancy (FRA)
13h30AS Fabrègues (FRA)AS Fabrègues4 - 1Castelnau-Le Crès FCCastelnau-Le Crès FC (FRA)
13h30GFA Rumilly Vallières 74 (FRA)GFA Rumilly Vallières 745 - 1Saint-PriestSaint-Priest (FRA)
14h00Bischheim Soleil (FRA)Bischheim Soleil0 - 1SC SchiltigheimSC Schiltigheim (FRA)
14h00OL Niort Saint-Liguaire (FRA)OL Niort Saint-Liguaire0 - 2Olympique d'Alès en CévennesOlympique d'Alès en Cévennes (FRA)
14h00Athlético Marseille (FRA)Athlético Marseille0 - 0 (4 pen 5)Aubagne FCAubagne FC (FRA)
14h00Entente St Clément Montferrier (FRA)Entente St Clément Montferrier0 - 2Canet Roussillon FCCanet Roussillon FC (FRA)
14h00US Lège-Cap-Ferret (FRA)US Lège-Cap-Ferret1 - 0BayonneBayonne (FRA)
14h00FC Chamalières (FRA)FC Chamalières1 - 1 (5 pen 3)ASF Andrézieux-BouthéonASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon (FRA)
16 February 2021
13h30US Saint-Malo (FRA)US Saint-Malo0 - 2Saint-BrieucSaint-Brieuc (FRA)
13h30Boulogne-sur-Mer (FRA)Boulogne-sur-Mer5 - 0ES Lambres-lez-DouaiES Lambres-lez-Douai (FRA)
14h00Créteil-Lusitanos (FRA)Créteil-Lusitanos1 - 2Red Star FCRed Star FC (FRA)
14h00Vendée Les Herbiers (FRA)Vendée Les Herbiers3 - 0LavalLaval (FRA)
17 February 2021
13h30Sablé FC (FRA)Sablé FC1 - 4Olympique Saumur FCOlympique Saumur FC (FRA)

Round of 64
30 January 2021
19h30US Sinnamary (FGU)US Sinnamary1 - 1 (1 pen 3)Club FranciscainClub Franciscain (MRT)
9 February 2021
18h30FC Lorient (FRA)FC Lorient2 - 1Paris FCParis FC (FRA)
18h30Stade de Reims (FRA)Stade de Reims3 - 4ValenciennesValenciennes (FRA)
21h00Lyon (FRA)Lyon5 - 1Ajaccio ACAjaccio AC (FRA)
10 February 2021
14h45RC Strasbourg Alsace (FRA)RC Strasbourg Alsace0 - 2Montpellier Hérault SCMontpellier Hérault SC (FRA)
14h45Auxerre (FRA)Auxerre0 - 2MarseilleMarseille (FRA)
14h45Grenoble (FRA)Grenoble0 - 1MonacoMonaco (FRA)
14h45Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux0 - 2Toulouse FCToulouse FC (FRA)
14h45FC Nantes (FRA)FC Nantes2 - 4RC LensRC Lens (FRA)
17h00Nîmes Olympique (FRA)Nîmes Olympique1 - 3NiceNice (FRA)
17h00Amiens SC (FRA)Amiens SC1 - 2MetzMetz (FRA)
17h00Stade Brestois 29 (FRA)Stade Brestois 292 - 1RodezRodez (FRA)
19h00Dijon (FRA)Dijon0 - 1Lille OSCLille OSC (FRA)
21h05SM Caen (FRA)SM Caen0 - 1Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
11 February 2021
18h45Sochaux-Montbéliard (FRA)Sochaux-Montbéliard1 - 0Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
21h00Angers SCO (FRA)Angers SCO2 - 1RennesRennes (FRA)
20 February 2021
13h30FC Loon-Plage (FRA)FC Loon-Plage0 - 3Boulogne-sur-MerBoulogne-sur-Mer (FRA)
13h30US Inzinzac Montagnarde (FRA)US Inzinzac Montagnarde1 - 1 (3 pen 2)Saint-BrieucSaint-Brieuc (FRA)
13h30FC Fleury 91 (FRA)FC Fleury 911 - 1 (4 pen 5)AnnecyAnnecy (FRA)
14h00Red Star FC (FRA)Red Star FC2 - 1US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleUS Quevilly-Rouen Métropole (FRA)
21 February 2021
13h00Aubagne FC (FRA)Aubagne FC2 - 2 (4 pen 2)US Lège-Cap-FerretUS Lège-Cap-Ferret (FRA)
13h30GFA Rumilly Vallières 74 (FRA)GFA Rumilly Vallières 740 - 0 (4 pen 2)AS Prix-lès-MézièresAS Prix-lès-Mézières (FRA)
13h30Guichen (FRA)Guichen0 - 1Olympique Saumur FCOlympique Saumur FC (FRA)
13h30Aire-sur-la-Lys (FRA)Aire-sur-la-Lys1 - 4BeauvaisBeauvais (FRA)
14h00Vendée Les Herbiers (FRA)Vendée Les Herbiers0 - 1ChateaubriandChateaubriand (FRA)
14h00Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne (FRA)Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0 - 0 (5 pen 4)FC ChamalièresFC Chamalières (FRA)
14h00SC Schiltigheim (FRA)SC Schiltigheim0 - 4SedanSedan (FRA)
14h00Saint-Brice FC (FRA)Saint-Brice FC0 - 1Ajaccio GazélecAjaccio Gazélec (FRA)
14h00Canet Roussillon FC (FRA)Canet Roussillon FC1 - 1 (4 pen 2)PoitiersPoitiers (FRA)
14h00Olympique d'Alès en Cévennes (FRA)Olympique d'Alès en Cévennes2 - 0AS FabrèguesAS Fabrègues (FRA)
15h00UF Mâcon (FRA)UF Mâcon0 - 0 (2 pen 4)Saint-Louis NeuwegSaint-Louis Neuweg (FRA)
25 February 2021
14h00Romorantin (FRA)Romorantin2 - 0Mtsapéré FCMtsapéré FC (FRA)

Round of 32
5 March 2021
21h00Aubagne FC (FRA)Aubagne FC0 - 2Toulouse FCToulouse FC (FRA)
21h00Beauvais (FRA)Beauvais0 - 2Boulogne-sur-MerBoulogne-sur-Mer (FRA)
6 March 2021
14h15Saint-Louis Neuweg (FRA)Saint-Louis Neuweg0 - 2SedanSedan (FRA)
14h15Olympique d'Alès en Cévennes (FRA)Olympique d'Alès en Cévennes1 - 2Montpellier Hérault SCMontpellier Hérault SC (FRA)
14h15GFA Rumilly Vallières 74 (FRA)GFA Rumilly Vallières 741 - 1 (6 pen 5)AnnecyAnnecy (FRA)
14h15Red Star FC (FRA)Red Star FC3 - 2RC LensRC Lens (FRA)
16h30Valenciennes (FRA)Valenciennes0 - 4MetzMetz (FRA)
16h30Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne (FRA)Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1 - 0FC LorientFC Lorient (FRA)
16h30Olympique Saumur FC (FRA)Olympique Saumur FC3 - 3 (4 pen 3)US Inzinzac MontagnardeUS Inzinzac Montagnarde (FRA)
18h45Lyon (FRA)Lyon5 - 2Sochaux-MontbéliardSochaux-Montbéliard (FRA)
21h10Stade Brestois 29 (FRA)Stade Brestois 290 - 3Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
7 March 2021
18h30Ajaccio Gazélec (FRA)Ajaccio Gazélec1 - 3Lille OSCLille OSC (FRA)
18h30Romorantin (FRA)Romorantin1 - 3ChateaubriandChateaubriand (FRA)
18h30Angers SCO (FRA)Angers SCO5 - 0Club FranciscainClub Franciscain (MRT)
21h00Canet Roussillon FC (FRA)Canet Roussillon FC2 - 1MarseilleMarseille (FRA)
8 March 2021
21h00Nice (FRA)Nice0 - 2MonacoMonaco (FRA)

Round of 16
17 March 2021
17h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG3 - 0Lille OSCLille OSC (FRA)
6 April 2021
18h45Monaco (FRA)Monaco0 - 0 (5 pen 4)MetzMetz (FRA)
7 April 2021
16h45Sedan (FRA)Sedan0 - 1Angers SCOAngers SCO (FRA)
16h45GFA Rumilly Vallières 74 (FRA)GFA Rumilly Vallières 744 - 0Le Puy Foot 43 AuvergneLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne (FRA)
18h45Chateaubriand (FRA)Chateaubriand0 - 1Montpellier Hérault SCMontpellier Hérault SC (FRA)
18h45Olympique Saumur FC (FRA)Olympique Saumur FC1 - 2Toulouse FCToulouse FC (FRA)
18h45Canet Roussillon FC (FRA)Canet Roussillon FC1 - 0Boulogne-sur-MerBoulogne-sur-Mer (FRA)
8 April 2021
19h00Red Star FC (FRA)Red Star FC2 - 2 (4 pen 5)LyonLyon (FRA)

Quarter-Finals
20 April 2021
Canet Roussillon FC (FRA)Canet Roussillon FC - Montpellier Hérault SCMontpellier Hérault SC (FRA)
Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG - Angers SCOAngers SCO (FRA)
Lyon (FRA)Lyon - MonacoMonaco (FRA)
GFA Rumilly Vallières 74 (FRA)GFA Rumilly Vallières 74 - Toulouse FCToulouse FC (FRA)

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved