All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Lithuanian Cup - 2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Lithuanian Cup - 2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Lithuania
  • Banga Gargzdai
  • BFA Vilnius
  • FA Siauliai
  • FC Dziugas Telsiai
  • FC Hegelmann Litauen
  • FC Neptunas Klaipeda
  • FC Vidzgiris Alytus
  • FC Vytis Vilnius
  • FK Atlantas
  • FK Atmosfera
  • FK Aukstaitija
  • FK Babrungas Plungë
  • FK Dainava Alytus
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • FK Lietava Jonava
  • FK Nevezis Kedainiai
  • FK Panevezys
  • FK Rosa Klaipeda
  • FK Saned Joniskis
  • FK Silas Kazlu Ruda
  • FK Silute
  • FK Suduva Marijampole
  • FK Sveikata Kybartai
  • FK Tauras Taurage
  • FK TERA Vilnius
  • FK Trakai - FK Riteriai
  • FK Utenis Utena
  • FK Vilnius
  • FK Viltis Vilnius
  • FM Ateitis Vilnius
  • FSK Radviliskis
  • Juventa Siauliai
  • Kretingos FK Minija
  • Zalgiris Vilnius

Home

Lithuanian Cup 2020 - Home

LithuaniaLithuania - 16 June 2020 - 24 October 2020

WinnerFK Panevezys : FK Panevezys


First Round
16 June 2020
18h00FK VilniusFK Vilnius1 - 0FK Nevezis KedainiaiFK Nevezis Kedainiai
18h00FK SiluteFK Silute1 - 3FC Dziugas TelsiaiFC Dziugas Telsiai
20h30FM Ateitis VilniusFM Ateitis Vilnius0 - 4Kretingos FK MinijaKretingos FK Minija
17 June 2020
18h00FK AukstaitijaFK Aukstaitija1 - 1 (3 pen 4)FK Dainava AlytusFK Dainava Alytus
18h00Juventa SiauliaiJuventa Siauliai2 - 2 (2 pen 4)FC Vidzgiris AlytusFC Vidzgiris Alytus
18h00FK Tauras TaurageFK Tauras Taurage4 - 0FK Rosa KlaipedaFK Rosa Klaipeda
18 June 2020
18h00FK Silas Kazlu RudaFK Silas Kazlu Ruda5 - 1FC Neptunas KlaipedaFC Neptunas Klaipeda
20 June 2020
14h00FK Utenis UtenaFK Utenis Utena1 - 1 (4 pen 2)FK AtlantasFK Atlantas
21 June 2020
13h00FK TERA VilniusFK TERA Vilnius2 - 4FK AtmosferaFK Atmosfera

Second Round
28 June 2020
19h15FK Viltis VilniusFK Viltis Vilnius11 - 0FK Saned JoniskisFK Saned Joniskis
29 June 2020
17h00FC Vidzgiris AlytusFC Vidzgiris Alytus2 - 6Kretingos FK MinijaKretingos FK Minija
18h00FK Babrungas PlungëFK Babrungas Plungë2 - 1FK Tauras TaurageFK Tauras Taurage
30 June 2020
15h00FC Vytis VilniusFC Vytis Vilnius1 - 0FC Dziugas TelsiaiFC Dziugas Telsiai
18h00FK Utenis UtenaFK Utenis Utena0 - 2FK Sveikata KybartaiFK Sveikata Kybartai
18h00FK Silas Kazlu RudaFK Silas Kazlu Ruda2 - 3FK VilniusFK Vilnius
18h45FSK RadviliskisFSK Radviliskis1 - 5FK Lietava JonavaFK Lietava Jonava
19h00FK Dainava AlytusFK Dainava Alytus3 - 0FK AtmosferaFK Atmosfera

Round of 16
7 July 2020
18h00FK Babrungas PlungëFK Babrungas Plungë1 - 4FC Hegelmann LitauenFC Hegelmann Litauen
19h00FA SiauliaiFA Siauliai0 - 2Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
14 July 2020
17h00FK Lietava JonavaFK Lietava Jonava0 - 3FK PanevezysFK Panevezys
18h00FK Sveikata KybartaiFK Sveikata Kybartai0 - 4FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris
19h00FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai2 - 0Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai
15 July 2020
17h00FK Viltis VilniusFK Viltis Vilnius0 - 4FC Vytis VilniusFC Vytis Vilnius
18h00Kretingos FK MinijaKretingos FK Minija0 - 3FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole
20h00BFA VilniusBFA Vilnius1 - 2FK Dainava AlytusFK Dainava Alytus

Quarter-Finals
11 August 2020
17h30FC Hegelmann LitauenFC Hegelmann Litauen0 - 3FK PanevezysFK Panevezys
18h30FK Dainava AlytusFK Dainava Alytus0 - 2FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai
11 September 2020
18h00FC Vytis VilniusFC Vytis Vilnius0 - 3FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole
12 September 2020
18h00Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius2 - 1FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris

Semi-Finals
17 October 2020
14h00Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius1 - 2 otFK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole
20 October 2020
17h00FK PanevezysFK Panevezys4 - 0FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai

Final
24 October 2020
13h43FK PanevezysFK Panevezys1 - 1 (6 pen 5)FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved