All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Lithuanian Cup - 2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Lithuanian Cup - 2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Lithuania
  • Banga Gargzdai
  • Be1 NFA
  • BFA Vilnius
  • Ekranas Panevezys
  • FA Siauliai
  • FC Dziugas Telsiai
  • FC Hegelmann Litauen
  • FC Neptunas Klaipeda
  • FK Atmosfera
  • FK Babrungas Plungë
  • FK Dainava Alytus
  • FK Garliava
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • FK Lietava Jonava
  • FK Nevezis Kedainiai
  • FK Panerys Vilnius
  • FK Panevezys
  • FK Saned Joniskis
  • FK Silas Kazlu Ruda
  • FK Silute
  • FK Suduva Marijampole
  • FK Sveikata Kybartai
  • FK Trakai - FK Riteriai
  • FK Utenis Utena
  • FK Viltis Vilnius
  • FM Ateitis Vilnius
  • FM Fortuna Kaunas
  • Klaipedos FM
  • Kretingos FK Minija
  • Zalgiris Vilnius

Home

Lithuanian Cup 2021 - Home

LithuaniaLithuania - 22 May 2021 - 23 June 2021


First Round
22 May 2021
13h00FK Utenis UtenaFK Utenis Utena0 - 3FK SiluteFK Silute
13h00FK Sveikata KybartaiFK Sveikata Kybartai1 - 3FK Babrungas PlungëFK Babrungas Plungë
15h00FM Fortuna KaunasFM Fortuna Kaunas0 - 4FK Saned JoniskisFK Saned Joniskis
15h00FK Panerys VilniusFK Panerys Vilnius1 - 2FA SiauliaiFA Siauliai
16h00Kretingos FK MinijaKretingos FK Minija1 - 1 (4 pen 5)FK Dainava AlytusFK Dainava Alytus
16h30BFA VilniusBFA Vilnius0 - 2FK Nevezis KedainiaiFK Nevezis Kedainiai
17h00FK AtmosferaFK Atmosfera0 - 3FC Hegelmann LitauenFC Hegelmann Litauen
18h00FK Viltis VilniusFK Viltis Vilnius0 - 0 (3 pen 4)FK GarliavaFK Garliava
23 May 2021
11h30Klaipedos FMKlaipedos FM0 - 6FC Dziugas TelsiaiFC Dziugas Telsiai
16h00Ekranas PanevezysEkranas Panevezys2 - 5 otFC Neptunas KlaipedaFC Neptunas Klaipeda
17h00FK Lietava JonavaFK Lietava Jonava1 - 2FK PanevezysFK Panevezys
17h00FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole1 - 0FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai
24 May 2021
17h00Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius5 - 0Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai
25 May 2021
18h15FM Ateitis VilniusFM Ateitis Vilnius1 - 6FK Silas Kazlu RudaFK Silas Kazlu Ruda

Second Round
15 June 2021
18h00FK Dainava AlytusFK Dainava Alytus0 - 3Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
18h30Be1 NFABe1 NFA0 - 6FC Dziugas TelsiaiFC Dziugas Telsiai
16 June 2021
18h00FK Silas Kazlu RudaFK Silas Kazlu Ruda0 - 4FC Hegelmann LitauenFC Hegelmann Litauen
18h00FK PanevezysFK Panevezys2 - 2 (4 pen 3)FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris
18h00FK GarliavaFK Garliava2 - 1FK SiluteFK Silute
22 June 2021
17h00FK Nevezis KedainiaiFK Nevezis Kedainiai0 - 2FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole
23 June 2021
17h00FK Saned JoniskisFK Saned Joniskis1 - 3FA SiauliaiFA Siauliai
19h00FC Neptunas KlaipedaFC Neptunas Klaipeda1 - 1 (9 pen 10)FK Babrungas PlungëFK Babrungas Plungë

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved