All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup - 2021/2022 - Home

Football - Soccer - Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup - 2021/2022 - Home

Choice of a season :

Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Borac Banja Luka
  • FC Sarajevo
  • FK Gorazde
  • FK Igman Konjic
  • FK Klis Buturovic Polje
  • FK Krupa
  • FK Leotar Trebinje
  • FK Ljubic Prnjavor
  • FK Modrica
  • FK Omarska
  • FK Radnik Bijeljina
  • FK Rudar Han Bila
  • FK Rudar Prijedor
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad
  • FK Tuzla City
  • FK Velez Mostar
  • FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
  • FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  • FK Zvijezda 09
  • HNK Capljina
  • HNK Sloga Uskoplje
  • HSK Posusje
  • HSK Zrinjski Mostar
  • NK GOSK Gabela
  • NK Gradina Srebrenik
  • NK Siroki Brijeg
  • NK Stupcanica Olovo
  • NK Svatovac Poljice
  • NK Travnik
  • NK Zvijezda Gradacac
  • Sloboda Tuzla

Home

Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup 2021/2022 - Home

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - 28 September 2021 - 27 October 2021


Round of 32
28 September 2021
16h00NK TravnikNK Travnik1 - 2HSK PosusjeHSK Posusje
16h00NK Gradina SrebrenikNK Gradina Srebrenik2 - 5FK Tuzla CityFK Tuzla City
29 September 2021
16h00NK Svatovac PoljiceNK Svatovac Poljice0 - 2HSK Zrinjski MostarHSK Zrinjski Mostar
16h00FK Klis Buturovic PoljeFK Klis Buturovic Polje0 - 1FK Igman KonjicFK Igman Konjic
16h00FK Rudar Han BilaFK Rudar Han Bila0 - 6FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
16h00FK Sloboda Mrkonjic GradFK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad0 - 1NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg
16h00FK GorazdeFK Gorazde0 - 2Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla
16h00HNK Sloga UskopljeHNK Sloga Uskoplje1 - 0FK Zeljeznicar Banja LukaFK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
16h00FK Ljubic PrnjavorFK Ljubic Prnjavor1 - 0NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela
16h00FK ModricaFK Modrica1 - 4FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo
16h00HNK CapljinaHNK Capljina1 - 2FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
16h00NK Stupcanica OlovoNK Stupcanica Olovo1 - 3Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
16h00FK OmarskaFK Omarska1 - 1 (6 pen 5)FK Rudar PrijedorFK Rudar Prijedor
6 October 2021
15h00FK KrupaFK Krupa0 - 2NK Zvijezda GradacacNK Zvijezda Gradacac
15h00FK Zvijezda 09FK Zvijezda 090 - 3FK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar
15h00FK Sloboda Novi GradFK Sloboda Novi Grad1 - 2FK Leotar TrebinjeFK Leotar Trebinje

Round of 16
27 October 2021
14h00Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla1 - 1 (3 pen 2)HSK Zrinjski MostarHSK Zrinjski Mostar
14h30HNK Sloga UskopljeHNK Sloga Uskoplje0 - 6FK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar
14h30FK OmarskaFK Omarska0 - 1FK Igman KonjicFK Igman Konjic
14h30FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina0 - 1NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg
14h30NK Zvijezda GradacacNK Zvijezda Gradacac1 - 1 (6 pen 5)HSK PosusjeHSK Posusje
14h30FK Leotar TrebinjeFK Leotar Trebinje1 - 2Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
16h30FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2 - 4FK Tuzla CityFK Tuzla City
17h30FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo1 - 0FK Ljubic PrnjavorFK Ljubic Prnjavor

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved