All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2021/2022 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2021/2022 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Champions League 2021/2022 - Home

Preliminary round (22/06/2021 - 25/06/2021)


Semi-Finals
22 June 2021
20h00HB Tórshavn (FAR)HB Tórshavn0 - 1Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes (AND)
20h00SS Folgore Falciano (RSM)SS Folgore Falciano0 - 2FC PrishtinaFC Prishtina (KOS)

Final
25 June 2021
20h00FC Prishtina (KOS)FC Prishtina2 - 0Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes (AND)

Detail of the results


First Qualifying Round (06/07/2021 - 14/07/2021)

6 July 2021
18h00FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn2 - 0Hibernians F.C.Hibernians F.C. (MLT)
18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki3 - 1Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
18h00Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC3 - 0FC PrishtinaFC Prishtina (KOS)
19h00CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj3 - 1Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka (BIH)
19h00Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius3 - 1Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
19h30CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch2 - 2Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)
20h00FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija0 - 1NS MuraNS Mura (SLO)
7 July 2021
18h00Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 2Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
18h00FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR)FK Bodø/Glimt2 - 3Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
18h30Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava2 - 0Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL)
19h00KF Teuta Durrës (ALB)KF Teuta Durrës0 - 4FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF1 - 0Riga FCRiga FC (LAT)
19h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad1 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
19h00Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa1 - 1FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
19h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb3 - 2Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik (ISL)
20h00Connah's Quay Nomads FC (GAL)Connah's Quay Nomads FC2 - 2FC AlashkertFC Alashkert (ARM)
13 July 2021
18h00Hibernians F.C. (MLT)Hibernians F.C.0 - 3FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn (EST)
18h00Riga FC (LAT)Riga FC1 - 1Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
18h00Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)Lincoln Red Imps FC5 - 0CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch (LUX)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 0KF Teuta DurrësKF Teuta Durrës (ALB)
20h00FC Prishtina (KOS)FC Prishtina1 - 3Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
20h00Borac Banja Luka (BIH)Borac Banja Luka2 - 1 otCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
20h00NS Mura (SLO)NS Mura5 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)
20h30Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica0 - 4HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC1 - 2Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
21h00Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers2 - 1Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
21h30Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
22h00Valur Reykjavik (ISL)Valur Reykjavik0 - 2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
14 July 2021
16h00FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty2 - 0Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR)
17h00FC Alashkert (ARM)FC Alashkert1 - 0 otConnah's Quay Nomads FCConnah's Quay Nomads FC (GAL)
19h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku2 - 1Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
20h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw2 - 0FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/Glimt (NOR)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (20/07/2021 - 28/07/2021)

20 July 2021
17h00FC Alashkert (ARM)FC Alashkert0 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
18h00Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)Lincoln Red Imps FC1 - 2CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
20h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia (CYP)
20h00Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC2 - 0Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
20h30SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien2 - 1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow1 - 1FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
21 July 2021
16h00FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty2 - 1Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade (SCG)
19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF2 - 1HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
20h00NS Mura (SLO)NS Mura0 - 0Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
20h30Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava0 - 0Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
21h00Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 0Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
21h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw2 - 1FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn (EST)
21h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven5 - 1GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
27 July 2021
18h00FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn0 - 1Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
18h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia0 - 1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki2 - 2Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
19h00Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius1 - 3Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
28 July 2021
19h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku0 - 1Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol3 - 1FC AlashkertFC Alashkert (ARM)
19h30CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj2 - 0Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)
19h45FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland2 - 1 otCeltic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h00Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 2PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
20h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad3 - 1NS MuraNS Mura (SLO)
20h15Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne3 - 2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
20h30Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha2 - 0SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
20h30Red Star Belgrade (SCG)Red Star Belgrade5 - 0FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (03/08/2021 - 10/08/2021)

3 August 2021
18h00Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus - Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
18h00Red Star Belgrade (SCG)Red Star Belgrade - FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
18h00CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj - Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
18h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven - FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF - Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers (SCO)
20h00Monaco (FRA)Monaco - Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
20h00KRC Genk (BEL)KRC Genk - Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
4 August 2021
19h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow - Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
20h00Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC - Slavia PragueSlavia Prague (CZE)
20h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb - Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
10 August 2021
18h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade (SCG)
18h00Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne - CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
18h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad - Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
18h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha - MonacoMonaco (FRA)
18h00FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland - PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
19h00Slavia Prague (CZE)Slavia Prague - Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
19h30Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk - KRC GenkKRC Genk (BEL)
21h00Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
21h00Glasgow Rangers (SCO)Glasgow Rangers - Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
21h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)

Detail of the results


Qualifications - final (22/09/2021 - 30/09/2021)



Group A (21/10/2021 - 09/12/2021)



Group B (21/10/2021 - 09/12/2021)



Group C (21/10/2021 - 09/12/2021)



Group D (21/10/2021 - 09/12/2021)



Group E (20/10/2021 - 08/12/2021)



Group F (20/10/2021 - 08/12/2021)



Group G (20/10/2021 - 08/12/2021)



Group H (20/10/2021 - 09/12/2021)



Final Round (16/02/2022 - 29/05/2022)



Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved