All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Latvian Cup - 2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Latvian Cup - 2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Latvia

Home

Latvian Cup 2021 - Home

LatviaLatvia - 27 June 2021 - 18 July 2021


First Round
27 June 2021
11h00RTU Futbola CentrsRTU Futbola Centrs1 - 1 (1 pen 4)JFC JelgavaJFC Jelgava
17h00SK BabiteSK Babite3 - 0FK Dobele AllegroFK Dobele Allegro

Second Round
3 July 2021
13h00ASK Kadaga2 - 1Preilu BJSSPreilu BJSS
17h00AFA OlaineAFA Olaine0 - 2SK SpeksSK Speks
17h00FK Madona KvarcsFK Madona Kvarcs1 - 3Ludzas SK LatgolsLudzas SK Latgols
18h00FK Kuivizu SpartaksFK Kuivizu Spartaks0 - 10FK LimbaziFK Limbazi
18h00Skanstes SKSkanstes SK5 - 1FC Gauja ValmieraFC Gauja Valmiera
4 July 2021
11h00FK SiguldaFK Sigulda4 - 3DSVK TraktorsDSVK Traktors
13h00FC Caramba RigaFC Caramba Riga2 - 0FK AlbertsFK Alberts
13h00FK KalupeFK Kalupe4 - 5SK KengaroosSK Kengaroos
13h00Marupes SCMarupes SC5 - 3FC Talsi/FK LaidzeFC Talsi/FK Laidze
14h00FK PlavinasFK Plavinas0 - 1FK KarostaFK Karosta
14h30FK LielupeFK Lielupe1 - 3FK ValkaFK Valka
15h00JFC JelgavaJFC Jelgava5 - 0Riga United FCRiga United FC
16h30FK BauskasFK Bauskas1 - 5FK Livani/LivmetFK Livani/Livmet
18h00FK AlianceFK Aliance4 - 2FK Staiceles BebriFK Staiceles Bebri

Third Round
17 July 2021
10h00FK VaraklaniFK Varaklani0 - 5Ludzas SK LatgolsLudzas SK Latgols
11h00FK LimbaziFK Limbazi4 - 0FK AlianceFK Aliance
12h00Marupes SCMarupes SC1 - 4FK Auda RigaFK Auda Riga
13h00FC Caramba RigaFC Caramba Riga11 - 0FK ValkaFK Valka
15h00FK Jekabpils/JSCFK Jekabpils/JSC0 - 2Grobinas SCGrobinas SC
17h30JDFS AlbertsJDFS Alberts1 - 0SK BabiteSK Babite
18h00Skanstes SKSkanstes SK4 - 0Tente FootballTente Football
18h00Albatroz SCAlbatroz SC5 - 1FK KarostaFK Karosta
18h30Salaspils FCSalaspils FC0 - 7SK Blazma RezekneSK Blazma Rezekne
18 July 2021
14h00ASK Kadaga0 - 6FK SmilteneFK Smiltene
16h00FK Tukums 2000 TSSFK Tukums 2000 TSS4 - 0FK Livani/LivmetFK Livani/Livmet
16h00JFC JelgavaJFC Jelgava5 - 2FK SiguldaFK Sigulda
17h00Saldus SS/LeevonSaldus SS/Leevon2 - 0FK Jurnieks RigaFK Jurnieks Riga
17h30SK UpesciemsSK Upesciems2 - 4SK SpeksSK Speks
17h30SK Super Nova RigaSK Super Nova Riga6 - 0FK CesisFK Cesis
19h00SK KengaroosSK Kengaroos0 - 2Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved