All sports Site

Menu
FC Slavia Mozyr

Football - Soccer - FC Slavia Mozyr

BelarusBelarus - Mozyr- Founded in 1987

Football Club Slavia Mozyr is a football team from Belarus, based in Mozyr. The club was founded in 1987. The club is playing for the season 2020 in the Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga. FC Slavia Mozyr plays their home games in the Yunost Stadium.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

FC Slavia Mozyr - Results

Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Regular Season - 2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
12th18155371727-10
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
11th9723279-2
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
11th983051018-8
22 March 2020 - 12h00
Round 1
FC Slutsk (2)FC SlutskPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr (16)
28 March 2020 - 13h00
Round 2
FC Slavia Mozyr (10)FC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (14)
4 April 2020 - 18h30
Round 3
FC Dinamo Brest (10)FC Dinamo BrestPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr (5)
13 April 2020 - 16h30
Round 4
FC Slavia Mozyr (5)FC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC Rukh BrestFC Rukh Brest (13)
18 April 2020 - 13h00
Round 5
FC Isloch Minsk Raion (5)FC Isloch Minsk RaionPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr (10)
25 April 2020 - 14h00
Round 6
FC Slavia Mozyr (14)FC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC MinskFC Minsk (7)
3 May 2020 - 15h00
Round 7
FC Vitebsk (9)FC VitebskPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr (8)
9 May 2020 - 14h00
Round 8
FC Slavia Mozyr (9)FC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoFC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (3)
16 May 2020 - 16h00
Round 9
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (5)Shakhtyor SoligorskPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr (11)
22 May 2020 - 17h00
Round 10
FC Slavia Mozyr (11)FC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (12)
30 May 2020 - 16h00
Round 11
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna BabruiskPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr (7)
6 June 2020 - 17h00
Round 12
FC Slavia Mozyr (12)FC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno (7)
13 June 2020 - 19h00
Round 13
Dinamo Minsk (7)Dinamo MinskPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr (12)
19 June 2020 - 16h00
Round 14
FC Slavia Mozyr (11)FC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC SmolevichiFC Smolevichi (15)
26 June 2020 - 16h00
Round 15
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (4)FC Energetik-BGU MinskPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr (12)
3 July 2020 - 16h00
Round 16
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr - FC SlutskFC Slutsk
18 July 2020 - 17h00
Round 17
FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
25 July 2020 - 17h00
Round 18
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
1 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 19
FC Rukh BrestFC Rukh BrestPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
8 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 20
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
15 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 21
FC MinskFC MinskPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
22 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 22
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC VitebskFC Vitebsk
29 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 23
FC Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoFC Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
5 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 24
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedShakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
12 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 25
FC GorodeyaFC GorodeyaPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
19 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 26
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
26 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 27
FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman GrodnoPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
3 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 28
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
10 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 29
FC SmolevichiFC SmolevichiPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
17 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 30
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk

Friendlies Games Clubs - 2020

22 January 2020 - 12h00
22th January 2020
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC Sputnik RechitsaFC Sputnik Rechitsa (BLR)
8 February 2020 - 13h00
8th February 2020
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedFK GomelFK Gomel (BLR)
16 February 2020 - 13h00
16th February 2020
FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin KazanPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
22 February 2020 - 13h00
22th February 2020
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC NoahFC Noah (ARM)
26 February 2020 - 15h00
26th February 2020
FC Sputnik Rechitsa (BLR)FC Sputnik RechitsaPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
29 February 2020 - 15h30
29th February 2020
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC Nizhny NovgorodFC Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
3 March 2020 - 13h00
3rd March 2020
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedFC Neftekhimik NizhnekamskFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
7 March 2020 - 14h00
7th March 2020
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedVolyn LutskVolyn Lutsk (UKR)
11 March 2020 - 15h00
11th March 2020
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedFsc Prykarpattya Ivano-FrankivskFsc Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved