All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Brest- Founded in 1960
Football Club Dinamo Brest is a football team from Belarus, based in Brest. The club was founded in 1960. The club is playing for the season 2024 in the Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga. FC Dinamo Brest plays their home games in the Regional Sport Complex Brestsky.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Dinamo Brest (7) |
29 March 2024 - 18h00 Round 2 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Smorgon |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 3 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
13 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 4 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Minsk |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 5 | FC Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
27 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 6 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
1 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 7 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
11 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 8 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Gomel |
18 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 9 | FC Slutsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
25 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 10 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
1 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 11 | FC Neman Grodno | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
15 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 12 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
22 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 13 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
29 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 14 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Vitebsk |
6 July 2024 - 18h00 Round 15 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
3 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 16 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
10 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 17 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
17 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 18 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
24 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 19 | FC Minsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
31 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 20 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Slavia Mozyr |
14 September 2024 - 18h00 Round 21 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
21 September 2024 - 18h00 Round 22 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
28 September 2024 - 18h00 Round 23 | FC Gomel | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
5 October 2024 - 18h00 Round 24 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Slutsk |
19 October 2024 - 18h00 Round 25 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
26 October 2024 - 18h00 Round 26 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Neman Grodno |
2 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 27 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
9 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 28 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC BATE Borisov |
23 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 29 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
30 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 30 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | Dinamo Minsk |