All sports Site
All sports Site
North Macedonia - Gostivar- Founded in 1998
Fudbalski klub Gostivar is a football team from North Macedonia, based in Gostivar. The club was founded in 1998. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga. FK Gostivar plays their home games in the Gradski stadion Gostivar.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
6 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Gostivar (12) |
13 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 2 | FK Gostivar (12) | 0 - 3 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (1) |
20 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 3 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) | 2 - 1 | FK Gostivar (12) |
23 August 2023 - 16h30 Round 4 | FK Gostivar (11) | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (5) |
27 August 2023 - 16h00 Round 5 | FK Shkupi (5) | 3 - 1 | FK Gostivar (11) |
2 September 2023 - 16h00 Round 6 | FK Gostivar (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
17 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 7 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 3 - 0 | FK Gostivar (12) |
24 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 8 | Vardar Skopje (12) | 0 - 2 | FK Gostivar (11) |
1 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 9 | FK Gostivar (11) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
7 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 10 | Akademija Pandev (5) | 0 - 1 | FK Gostivar (11) |
22 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 11 | FK Gostivar (11) | 1 - 1 | FK Voska Sport (10) |
29 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 12 | FK Gostivar (8) | 2 - 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (3) |
4 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 13 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 2 - 2 | FK Gostivar (9) |
11 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 14 | FK Gostivar (7) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
26 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 15 | Rabotnicki Skopje (5) | 0 - 0 | FK Gostivar (8) |
29 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 16 | FK Gostivar (7) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 Round 17 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 1 - 1 | FK Gostivar (7) |
9 December 2023 - 13h00 Round 18 | FK Gostivar (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) |
17 February 2024 - 14h00 Round 19 | FK Gostivar (5) | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (12) |
25 February 2024 - 14h00 Round 20 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 2 - 2 | FK Gostivar (6) |
3 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 21 | FK Gostivar (5) | 2 - 0 | Akademija Pandev (7) |
6 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 22 | FK Voska Sport (9) | 1 - 1 | FK Gostivar (4) |
10 March 2024 - 14h00 Round 23 | FK Gostivar (6) | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (10) |
16 March 2024 - 10h27 Round 24 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 0 - 0 | FK Gostivar (6) |
31 March 2024 - 16h00 Round 25 | FK Gostivar | - | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
7 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 26 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | FK Gostivar |
14 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 27 | FK Gostivar | - | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Round 28 | FK Gostivar | - | Akademija Pandev |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Round 29 | FK Shkëndija | - | FK Gostivar |
1 May 2024 - 17h00 Round 30 | FK Gostivar | - | FK Shkupi |
5 May 2024 - 10h35 Round 31 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | - | FK Gostivar |
12 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 32 | FK Gostivar | - | Rabotnicki Skopje |
19 May 2024 - 10h35 Round 33 | FK Voska Sport | - | FK Gostivar |