All sports Site
All sports Site
Brazil - Caxias do Sul- Founded in 1913
Esporte Clube Juventude is a football team from Brazil, based in Caxias do Sul. The club was founded in 1913. Juventude plays their home games in the Ground Alfredo Jaconi.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20th | 22 | 38 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 29 | 69 | -40 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20th | 15 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19th | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
12 April 2022 - 01h00 Round 1 | Juventude (8) | 2 - 2 | Red Bull Bragantino (9) |
17 April 2022 - 00h00 Round 2 | América Futebol Clube (9) | 4 - 1 | Juventude (16) |
24 April 2022 - 23h00 Round 3 | Juventude (18) | 0 - 1 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (4) |
1 May 2022 - 16h00 Round 4 | Botafogo FR (14) | 1 - 1 | Juventude (19) |
9 May 2022 - 00h00 Round 5 | Juventude (18) | 1 - 1 | Internacional-RS (9) |
15 May 2022 - 23h00 Round 6 | Avaí FC (7) | 1 - 2 | Juventude (18) |
22 May 2022 - 00h00 Round 7 | Juventude (19) | 0 - 3 | Palmeiras (2) |
29 May 2022 - 01h30 Round 8 | Fortaleza (20) | 1 - 1 | Juventude (19) |
5 June 2022 - 16h00 Round 9 | Juventude (17) | 1 - 0 | Fluminense (13) |
9 June 2022 - 00h00 Round 10 | Juventude (19) | 1 - 3 | Atlético Paranaense (3) |
11 June 2022 - 21h30 Round 11 | Corinthians (2) | 2 - 0 | Juventude (19) |
15 June 2022 - 02h30 Round 12 | Juventude (19) | 1 - 2 | Santos FC (8) |
19 June 2022 - 23h00 Round 13 | Atlético Goianiense (12) | 3 - 1 | Juventude (20) |
26 June 2022 - 23h00 Round 14 | São Paulo FC (8) | 0 - 0 | Juventude (19) |
2 July 2022 - 21h30 Round 15 | Juventude (19) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro (3) |
10 July 2022 - 16h00 Round 16 | Coritiba (14) | 2 - 2 | Juventude (19) |
17 July 2022 - 16h00 Round 17 | Juventude (20) | 0 - 0 | Goiás EC (13) |
21 July 2022 - 01h30 Round 18 | Flamengo (7) | 4 - 0 | Juventude (20) |
24 July 2022 - 21h00 Round 19 | Juventude (19) | 1 - 0 | Ceará Sporting Club (12) |
1 August 2022 - 00h00 Round 20 | Red Bull Bragantino (8) | 1 - 0 | Juventude (20) |
6 August 2022 - 21h30 Round 21 | Juventude (20) | 0 - 1 | América Futebol Clube (10) |
14 August 2022 - 01h30 Round 22 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (16) | 1 - 0 | Juventude (20) |
21 August 2022 - 16h00 Round 23 | Juventude (20) | 2 - 2 | Botafogo FR (14) |
30 August 2022 - 01h00 Round 24 | Internacional-RS (5) | 4 - 0 | Juventude (20) |
3 September 2022 - 21h30 Round 25 | Juventude (20) | 1 - 1 | Avaí FC (18) |
11 September 2022 - 02h00 Round 26 | Palmeiras (1) | 2 - 1 | Juventude (20) |
18 September 2022 - 23h00 Round 27 | Juventude (20) | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza (14) |
29 September 2022 - 00h00 Round 28 | Fluminense (2) | 4 - 0 | Juventude (20) |
2 October 2022 - 00h00 Round 29 | Atlético Paranaense (6) | 2 - 0 | Juventude (20) |
5 October 2022 - 02h30 Round 30 | Juventude (20) | 2 - 2 | Corinthians (4) |
11 October 2022 - 01h00 Round 31 | Santos FC (12) | 4 - 1 | Juventude (20) |
16 October 2022 - 23h00 Round 32 | Juventude (20) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Goianiense (18) |
23 October 2022 - 21h00 Round 33 | Juventude (20) | 1 - 2 | São Paulo FC (8) |
28 October 2022 - 00h30 Round 34 | Atlético Mineiro (7) | 1 - 0 | Juventude (20) |
2 November 2022 - 23h00 Round 35 | Juventude (20) | 0 - 1 | Coritiba (15) |
5 November 2022 - 23h00 Round 36 | Goiás EC (13) | 1 - 0 | Juventude (20) |
10 November 2022 - 01h30 Round 37 | Juventude (20) | 2 - 2 | Flamengo (5) |
13 November 2022 - 20h00 Round 38 | Ceará Sporting Club (17) | 4 - 1 | Juventude (20) |
2 March 2022 - 20h30 First Round | Porto Velho EC | 1 - 2 | Juventude |
17 March 2022 - 23h00 Second Round | Real Noroeste | 0 - 1 | Juventude |
21 April 2022 - 00h30 Third Round | Juventude | 2 - 2 | São Paulo FC |
13 May 2022 - 00h30 Third Round | São Paulo FC | 2 - 0 | Juventude |