All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 1 October 2015 - 8 May 2016
1 October 2015 | |||
20h30 | CB La Roca | 28 - 32 | Deportivo Zamora |
3 October 2015 | |||
17h30 | BM Cisne | 25 - 27 | Gijón Jovellanos |
18h30 | Antequera | 22 - 26 | BM Alcobendas |
19h30 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 23 - 26 | Bidasoa Irún |
20h00 | RGC Covadonga | 21 - 22 | CB Nava |
20h00 | Handbol Bordils | 29 - 28 | Atlético Valladolid |
4 October 2015 | |||
12h00 | BM Ciudad Real | 24 - 23 | Octavio PP Vigo |
12h30 | Palma del Río | 27 - 29 ot (24-24, 3-5) | Barcelona Lassa B |
27 October 2015 | |||
20h15 | Bidasoa Irún | 30 - 29 | Teucro Pontevedra |
20h30 | Deportivo Zamora | 26 - 28 | Adelma BM Sinfín |
28 October 2015 | |||
19h30 | BM Alcobendas | 32 - 31 ot | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara |
20h00 | Barcelona Lassa B | 37 - 29 | Aragón Zaragoza |
20h30 | Gijón Jovellanos | 26 - 23 | Puente Genil |
20h30 | BM Ciudad Real | 27 - 31 | Huesca |
21h00 | Handbol Bordils | 26 - 30 | Puerto Sagunto |
21h00 | CB Nava | 29 - 25 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca |
15 December 2015 | |||
20h15 | Puerto Sagunto | 25 - 43 | FC Barcelona |
16 December 2015 | |||
20h00 | Barcelona Lassa B | 25 - 32 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
20h15 | Bidasoa Irún | 30 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
20h30 | Gijón Jovellanos | 20 - 32 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
20h30 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 24 - 29 | CB Villa de Aranda |
20h30 | Huesca | 29 - 31 | Ademar Leon |
20h30 | BM Alcobendas | 31 - 32 ot (27-27, 4-5) | BM Benidorm |
21h00 | CB Nava | 27 - 28 | FM Cangas |
9 March 2016 | |||
20h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 35 - 24 | FM Cangas |
20h30 | CB Villa de Aranda | 26 - 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
20h30 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 27 - 34 | FC Barcelona |
20h45 | Ademar Leon | 33 - 21 | BM Benidorm |
12 March 2016 | |||
18h30 | FM Cangas | 27 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
18h30 | BM Benidorm | 29 - 30 | Ademar Leon |
18h30 | FC Barcelona | 32 - 24 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
20h00 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 30 - 26 | CB Villa de Aranda |
7 May 2016 | |||
18h00 | FC Barcelona | 33 - 27 | Ademar Leon |
20h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 31 - 28 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
8 May 2016 | ||||
17h00 | FC Barcelona | 33 - 30 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | Pamplona |
1 | FC Barcelona | 5 |
2 | Ademar Leon | 3 |
3 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 3 |
4 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 3 |
5 | BM Alcobendas | 2 |
6 | Barcelona Lassa B | 2 |
1 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 0 |
2 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
3 | Ademar Leon | 0 |
4 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 0 |
5 | Antequera | 0 |
6 | Aragón Zaragoza | 0 |
1 | BM Benidorm | 2 |
2 | CB Villa de Aranda | 2 |
3 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 2 |
4 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 2 |
5 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 1 |
6 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
1 | FC Barcelona | 3 |
2 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 2 |
3 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
4 | BM Alcobendas | 1 |
5 | BM Ciudad Real | 1 |
6 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 1 |
1 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 0 |
2 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
3 | Ademar Leon | 0 |
4 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 0 |
5 | Antequera | 0 |
6 | Aragón Zaragoza | 0 |
1 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
2 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 1 |
3 | Antequera | 1 |
4 | BM Alcobendas | 1 |
5 | BM Benidorm | 1 |
6 | BM Cisne | 1 |
1 | Ademar Leon | 2 |
2 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 2 |
3 | FC Barcelona | 2 |
4 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
5 | BM Alcobendas | 1 |
6 | BM Benidorm | 1 |
1 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 0 |
2 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
3 | Ademar Leon | 0 |
4 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 0 |
5 | Antequera | 0 |
6 | Aragón Zaragoza | 0 |
1 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 2 |
2 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 1 |
3 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
4 | Aragón Zaragoza | 1 |
5 | Atlético Valladolid | 1 |
6 | BM Benidorm | 1 |